Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

София(25.11 - 28.11)
Мемориал Никола Бахаров
Rg. SNr     Name                       Elo FED Schule                    Pkte BH. BH. vict Fide 
  1   9 FM  Badev Kiril               2310 BUL Maritsa Iztok, Radnevo     6   25= 35   5   26=  
  2   5 IM  Mladenov Plamen           2389 BUL Spartak Pleven XXI, Pleve  6   22  30=  6    23  
  3   3 GM  Spassov Liuben            2434 BUL Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv    5=  23= 33   4   23=  
  4   1 GM  Petkov Vladimir           2504 BUL Lokomotiv, Plovdiv         5=  23= 32=  4    23  
  5   7     Vasilev Vasil Aleksandrov 2349 BUL Tundzha 2009, Yambol       5=  23  31=  4   24=  
  6  13     Ivanov Stojan Emilov      2205 BUL Energiya 21, Dobrich       5=  22= 31   4    22  
  7  14     Ivanov Borislav           2194 BUL Victory, Blagoevgrad       5   23= 32=  4   22=  
  8  12 IM  Orev Petar                2252 BUL CSKA, Sofia                5   23  32   4    22  
  9  19     Ljangov Petar             2090 BUL Maritsa Iztok, Radveno     5   22= 32   4   22=  
 10   4 GM  Lukov Valentin            2420 BUL Lokomotiv, Sofia           5   22= 31=  4   21=  
 11   2 IM  Nikolov Sasho             2458 BUL Maritsa Iztok, Radnevo     5   21= 30=  5    20  
 12  11 WIM Raeva Elitsa              2297 BUL Pristis, Ruse              5   21= 30   4   22=  
 13  16     Stojanov Alexandar        2148 BUL Ritsar, Sofia              5   19= 27=  4    20  
 14  40     Dragieva Denitza          1847 BUL Lokomotiv, Sofia           5   19= 26=  5    18  
 15  20     Ninov Dayan               2085 BUL Lokomotiv, Mezdra          5   19  28   5    21  
 16  30     Petrov Martin             1939 BUL Stolichen tsentar, Sofia   5   17  25=  5    17  
 17   6 FM  Filev Georgi              2370 BUL CSKA, Sofia                4=  23  32=  4    22  
 18  10     Bonev Todor               2297 BUL Victory, Blagoevgrad       4=  22= 31   3    22  
 19  26     Krastev Goran             1968 BUL CSKA, Sofia                4=  21= 29=  4   18=  
 20   8 WIM Nikolova Adriana          2328 BUL Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv    4=  20  28=  4    19  
 21  18     Stoynov Stefan            2110 BUL Shah XXI, Sofia            4=  20  28=  4    19  
 22  21     Andreev Dobrotich         2023 BUL Ivis Plus, Sofia           4=  19  26   4    19  
 23  32     Asenov Vladimir           1926 BUL Han Asparuh, Sofia         4   20= 29   4    18  
 24  17     Tsenov Tsvetoslav         2141 BUL Levski, Sofia              4   20  28=  4    20  
 25  15     Popov Georgi              2161 BUL Han Asparuh, Sofia         4   19= 27   3    19  
 26  55     Zhelev Emil               1887 BUL Han Asparuh, Sofia         4   19= 25=  4    15  
 27  24     Kostov Nikolay            2005 BUL Levski, Sofia              4   19  27=  4    16  
 28  61     Ivanov Ivo                1733 BUL Levski, Sofia              4   19  27=  3   16=  
 29  83     Nedyalkov Evgeni             0 BUL Levski, Sofia              4   19  26=  4    18  
 30  25     Galunova Tsveta           2000 BUL Victory, Blagoevgrad       4   18  25   4    16  
 31  45     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev   1778 BUL Stolichen tsentar, Sofia   4   18  25   4    14  
 32  38     Mladenov Andrey           1890 BUL Han Asparuh, Sofia         4   18  25   3    15  
 33  37     Borisov Lubomir           1893 BUL Levski, Sofia              4   18  24=  4    16  
 34  52     Stoyanov Radoy            2125 BUL Kapablanka 97, Dupnitsa    4   17  25   4    14  
 35  46     Georgiev Emil             1769 BUL Badev, Sofia               4   17  25   3    15  
 36  23     Dimitrov Alexander        2009 BUL Shumen 2005, Shumen        4   17  24=  4    15  
 37  33     Hristov Nikolay Valeriev  1916 BUL Asenovets 2006, Asenovgra  4   17  23   4    15  
 38  34     Vasilev Rosen             1915 BUL Ivis Plus, Sofia           4   16= 23=  4    15  
 39  49     Dimitrova Aseniya         1726 BUL Ivis Plus, Sofia           4   16= 23   4    13  
 40  39     Stanchev Plamen           1849 BUL CSKA, Sofia                4   15= 22=  4    14  
 41  48     Tsyntsarski Boyko         1732 BUL Levski, Sofia              3=  19= 27=  3   15=  
 42  41     Stoimenov Kalojan         1838 BUL Badev, Sofia               3=  19= 27   3    16  
 43  27     Ruschukov Boyan           1962 BUL Ivis Plus, Sofia           3=  19  25=  3    16  
 44  29     Daskalov Emil             1951 BUL Levski, Sofia              3=  18= 25=  3    16  
 45  22     Artunov Kirkor            2016 BUL Levski, Sofia              3=  17= 26   3   14=  
 46  28     Dragiev Drago             1959 BUL CSKA, Sofia                3=  17  24   3   14=  
 47  36     Nikolov Orlin             1900 BUL M. Botvinik, Sofia         3=  16= 23=  2   13=  
 48  62     Koleva Aleksandrina       1720 BUL M. Botvinik, Sofia         3=  15= 21=  3    11  
 49  85     Takov Silvestar              0 BUL Ritsar, Sofia              3=  12  17   3    8   
 50  47     Chunchukov Ivelin         1754 BUL Levski, Sofia              3   21  28   3    15  
 51  35     Atamer Tuncay             1909 TUR TUR                        3   20= 27=  2    15  
 52  63     Punchev Ivan              1720 BUL CSKA, Sofia                3   18= 25=  3    11  
 53  57     Tsenov Filotei            1822 BUL Ivis Plus, Sofia           3   17= 24=  3    11  
 54  43     Iliev Alexandar           1818 BUL Hemus, Sofia               3   17  24=  3    13  
 55  50     Miteva Silvena            1684 BUL G. Daskalov, Varna         3   17  24   3    13  
 56  44     Dimitrov Notyo            1783 BUL Slavia, Sofia              3   17  24   3    12  
 57  54     Zhekov Georgi             1924 BUL Bankya                     3   17  23=  3    13  
 58  31     Nikolov Savko             1935 BUL CSKA, Sofia                3   16= 23   3    15  
 59  51     Vasileva Cveta            1471 BUL Lokomotiv, Plovdiv         3   16  23   3    12  
 60  58     Ivanov Oleg               1780 BUL CSKA, Sofia                3   15= 21=  3    10  
 61  56     Antova Gabriela           1843 BUL Shah XXI, Sofia            3   15  22   3    11  
 62  64     Popov Antoan              1719 BUL M. Botvinik, Sofia         3   14= 19=  3    10  
 63  66     Vasilev Georgi Y          1654 BUL Shah XXI, Sofia            2=  17= 23   2    9=  
 64  42     Georgiev Ivan Georgiev    1818 BUL Badev, Sofia               2=  17= 22=  2    13  
 65  59     Vasilev Kristian          1764 BUL Shah XXI, Sofia            2=  16= 23   2   11=  
 66  67     Yankova Kristina          1639 BUL Ivis Plus, Sofia           2=  15= 22   2    8=  
 67  60     Filov Nikolay             1750 BUL CSKA, Sofia                2=  15= 21=  2    8   
 68  82     Myumyun Gyuray               0 BUL Levski, Sofia              2=  14= 19   2    9   
 69  80     Kolev Nikola                 0 BUL Levski, Sofia              2=  14  20   2    8=  
 70  73     Antonov Georgi               0 BUL Ritsar, Sofia              2=  13= 19=  2    5   
 71  87     Vasiliadis Antoniy           0 BUL Shah XXI, Sofia            2=  13  17=  2    7=  
 72  53     Petrov Valeri             2090 BUL CSKA, Sofia                2=  11= 17   2    7=  
 73  69     Petrov Anton              1552 BUL Stolichen tsenar, Sofia    2   17  22   2    8   
 74  70     Todorov Spasiyan          1549 BUL Ivis Plus, Sofia           2   15= 20=  2    7   
 75  74     Cholakov Nikolay             0 BUL Shah XXI, Sofia            2   14= 20=  2    7   
 76  72     Ananiev Dimitar              0 BUL Shah XXI, Sofia            2   14= 18=  2    7   
 77  68     Peycheva Gergana          1558 BUL Stolichen tsentar, Sofia   2   14  19   2    7   
 78  75     Dimchev Ruben                0 BUL Shah XII, Sofia            2   13= 18   2    7   
 79  78     Kantardzhiev Valeri          0 BUL Levski, Sofia              2   13= 17   2    6   
 80  65     Balimezova Margarita      1706 BUL Shah XXI, Sofia            2   13  18=  2    7   
 81  77     Grabcheva Nataliya           0 BUL CSKA, Sofia                1=  14  19   1    6=  
 82  81     Kovachev Ivan                0 BUL M. Botvinik, Sofia         1=  13= 19   1    5   
 83  76     Evgeniev Georgi              0 BUL Lokomotiv, Sofia           1=  13= 18=  0    3=  
 84  84     Slavov Zahari                0 BUL Shah XXI, Sofia            1=  12= 18=  0    2=  
 85  71     Bakalska Aleksina         1500 BUL M. Botvinik, Sofia         1=  12= 17   1    5   
 86  86     Tanova Stefani               0 BUL Shah XXI, Sofia            1   11  14=  0    4   
 87  79     Karakolev Yordan             0 BUL Shah XXI, Sofia            1   10  15   0    3