Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

София(25.09 - 26.09)
Открит турнир за деца до 14г.

ВОЙНАТА НА ЦАРЕТЕ 8-10 г.

Rank SNo. Name                  FED Club                  Gr  Pts BH.  BH.  vict 
   1    3 Tsvetanov David       BUL Pleven 21, Pleven    B 10 6.0 22.5 31.0  6   
   2   11 Valchinov Martin      BUL Plovdiv, Plovdiv     B 10 5.5 23.0 32.0  4   
   3    8 Nemski Bozhidar       BUL Plovdiv, Plovdiv     B 10 5.5 20.0 26.0  5   
   4    1 Vasilev Kristiyan     BUL Shah XXI, Sofia      B 10 5.0 24.0 32.5  4   
   5    7 Mirandzhev Aleksandar BUL Shah XXI, Sofia      B 10 5.0 22.0 30.0  4   
   6   20 Grigorov Ivan         BUL Shah XXI, Sofia      B 10 5.0 20.5 29.0  4   
   7    6 Ivanov Denis          BUL CSKA, Sofia          B 10 4.5 21.5 29.5  4   
   8    4 Lyubomirova Zlatina   BUL M. Botvinik, Sofia   G 10 4.5 19.5 26.0  4   
   9    9 Radeva Viktoria       BUL Plovdiv, Plovdiv     G 10 4.5 18.5 27.0  4   
  10    2 Ivanov Ivan           BUL Plovdiv, Plovdiv     B 10 4.0 23.0 33.0  4   
  11   34 Vasilev Martin        BUL CSKA, Sofia          B 8  4.0 20.0 27.5  3   
  12    5 Vasilev Georgi        BUL Shah XXI, Sofia      B 10 4.0 18.0 26.0  3   
  13   10 Peycheva Gergana      BUL Stolichen Chess Club G 8  4.0 18.0 25.0  4   
  14   17 Georgiev Veselin      BUL Levski, Sofia        B 10 4.0 17.0 23.5  4   
  15   14 Cholakov Nikolay      BUL Shah XXI, Sofia      B 8  4.0 15.5 23.5  4   
  16   19 Grabcheva Natalia     BUL CSKA, Sofia          G 8  4.0 15.0 20.0  3   
  17   23 Karakashev Teodor     BUL CSKA, Sofia          B 8  3.5 20.0 28.5  3   
  18   12 Bureva Radilena       BUL Shah XXI, Sofia      G 10 3.5 18.5 25.5  2   
  19   31 Stamenov Bogdan       BUL Shah XXI, Sofia      B 10 3.5 18.0 25.0  3   
  20   27 Nanovski Stiliyan     BUL Pleven 21, Pleven    B 8  3.5 17.5 24.5  3   
  21   30 Slavov Zahari         BUL Shah XXI, Sofia      B 10 3.5 15.0 19.5  3   
  22   21 Ivanov Iliyan         BUL CSKA, Sofia          B 8  3.0 19.5 27.5  3   
  23   33 Todorova Magdalena    BUL Burgas 64, Burgas    G 10 3.0 19.0 26.0  3   
  24   35 Vasiliyadis Antoni    BUL Shah XXI, Sofia      B 10 3.0 18.0 26.0  2   
  25   29 Popvasilev Kaloyan    BUL Levski, Sofia        B 8  3.0 16.0 22.5  3   
  26   24 Kolev Nikola          BUL Plovdiv, Plovdiv     B 8  3.0 15.5 22.0  2   
  27   15 Filipov Doncho        BUL Stolichen Chess Club B 8  3.0 12.0 18.5  3   
  28   32 Stoyanov Nikolay      BUL Levski, Sofia        B 8  3.0 12.0 17.0  2   
  29   25 Lazarova Ana-Mariya   BUL Shah XXI, Sofia      G 10 2.0 17.0 24.0  2   
  30   28 Petkov Konstantin     BUL M. Botvinik, Sofia   B 10 2.0 16.0 22.0  2   
  31   18 Georgieva Margarita   BUL Shah XXI, Sofia      G 10 2.0 12.0 18.0  2   
  32   16 Georgiev Kristian     BUL Plovdiv, Plovdiv     B 8  2.0 10.5 15.5  2   
  33   22 Ivanova Hristina      BUL CSKA, Sofia          G 8  1.5 12.5 18.0  0   
  34   26 Lazarova Antoniya     BUL Shah XXI, Sofia      G 8  1.5 11.0 17.5  0   
  35   13 Bogdanov Boris        BUL Levski, Sofia        B 10 1.0 14.0 18.5  1   

ВОЙНАТА НА ЦАРЕТЕ 12-14

Rank SNo. Name                FED Club                Gr  Pts BH.  BH.  vict 
   1    1 Nikolov Rumen       BUL CSKA, Sofia        B 14 6.0 13.0 21.0  6   
   2    3 Traykova Vasilena   BUL Debyut, Oryahovo   G 12 4.0 13.0 21.0  4   
   3    5 Sisoev Robart       BUL Ritsar, Sofia      B 12 3.5 12.5 20.5  3   
   4    8 Hristov Hristo      BUL Levski, Sofia      B 12 3.0 12.0 18.0  2   
   5    4 Koleva Aleksandrina BUL M. Botvinik, Sofia G 12 3.0 12.0 16.0  2   
   6   10 Yordanov Georgi     BUL CSKA, Sofia        B 12 3.0 11.5 17.5  3   
   7    7 Dimitrov Kristian   BUL Lokomotiv, Sofia   B 14 3.0 11.5 15.5  3   
   8    6 Mirandzheva Siyana  BUL Shah XXI, Sofia    G 12 2.0 11.0 15.0  1   
   9    2 Nanov Georgi        BUL Pazardzhik         B 14 1.5 12.5 21.0  1   
  10    9 Tanova Stefani      BUL Shah XXI           G 12 1.0 11.0 14.5  0