Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

София(21.03 - 27.03)
3-ти Мемориал Христо Геренски
Rank SNo.    Name                Rtg FED Club          Pts BH.  BH.  vict 
   1    1 GM Spassov Liuben     2418 BUL Lokomotiv     8.0 37.5 49.0  7   
   2    3    Popov Georgi       2218 BUL Han Asparuh   7.0 37.0 49.5  5   
   3    2 IM Orev Petar         2243 BUL CSKA          7.0 36.0 48.0  6   
   4    5    Kamenov Gerasim    2127 BUL Slavia        6.0 36.0 47.0  5   
   5   12    Andreev Dobrotich  2071 BUL IVIS Plus     5.5 36.5 47.5  5   
   6    4    Cholakov Stefan    2181 BUL CSKA          5.5 35.5 46.5  4   
   7    7    Ljangov Petar      2110 BUL Maritsa Iztok 5.0 34.0 45.0  3   
   8   24    Tsenukov Angel     2063 BUL Sofia         5.0 31.5 42.5  4   
   9   15    Kostov Nikolay     1987 BUL Hemus         4.5 35.5 46.0  3   
  10   18    Orev Bozhidar      1850 BUL Han Asparuh   4.5 35.0 47.0  3   
  11   10    Nenov Radoslav     2086 BUL Lokomotiv Sf  4.5 33.5 44.5  2   
  12   16    Nikolov Savko      1971 BUL CSKA          4.5 31.5 42.0  3   
  13   23    Artunov Kirkor     2079 BUL Lokomotiv Sf  4.5 31.5 40.5  3   
  14    9    Djakov Ivan        2094 BUL Lokomotiv Sf  4.5 29.5 37.0  2   
  15   14    Ivanov Dimitar     2019 BUL IVIS Plus     4.5 28.5 36.5  3   
  16   17    Kolev Velio        1933 BUL Levski        4.5 28.5 36.5  3   
  17   11    Videnov Ivan       2072 BUL Han Asparuh   4.0 31.5 39.5  2   
  18   20    Sapareva Magdalena 1714 BUL IVIS Plus     4.0 28.0 35.5  3   
  19    6    Mitrev Kiril       2127 BUL Han Asparuh   4.0 26.5 32.5  2   
  20   25    Tiholov Georgi     1989 BUL Osogovo Kn    3.5 28.5 35.5  3   
  21   21    Delchev Kostadin   2125 BUL Levski Sf     3.0 34.0 45.0  2   
  22   19    Kosturski Ivan     1790 BUL M.Tal         3.0 25.5 32.5  3   
  23   29    Shopov Georgi         0 BUL Plovdiv       3.0 25.5 31.0  2   
  24   27    Mirovanski Vasil   1811 BUL Han Asparuh   3.0 24.0 29.5  2   
  25   28    Berberyan Maruke   1571 BUL CSKA          1.5 25.0 30.5  0   
  26    8    Kosachki Vasil     2099 BUL Druzhba       1.0 31.5 40.5  1   
  27   13    Jordanov Doichin   2055 BUL Lokomotiv Sf  1.0 28.5 36.5  1   
  28   22    Tzonchev Ivan      2117 BUL Han Asparuh   0.0 31.5 40.5  0   
       26    Tzenov Filotei     1830 BUL IVIS Plus     0.0 31.5 40.5  0