Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Бургас(19.02 - 21.02)
2-ри Мемориал Александър Хаджипетров
Rank     Name                       NRtg IRtg FED Club                 Typ Pts BH.  BH.  vict Fide 
   1 GM  Vasilev Milen              2445 2466 BUL CK Burgas 64             6,0 23,0 32,5  5   25,5 
   2 IM  Nikolov Sasho              2416 2403 BUL gr. Sofiya               6,0 23,0 32,0  5   25,0 
   3     Ivelinov Hristo            2278 2227 BUL CK Varna                 5,5 21,5 30,5  5   21,5 
   4     Zhelev Zhelcho             2159 2062 BUL CK Burgas 64             5,5 21,0 28,0  5   21,0 
   5     Ivanov Bogidar             2229 2169 BUL CK Burgas 64             5,0 23,5 33,0  3   22,5 
   6 IM  Dimitrov Pavel             2432 2361 BUL CK Bulmeks               5,0 22,5 32,0  4   22,0 
   7 IM  Manolov Ivan               2280 2266 BUL CK Burgas 64             5,0 22,0 31,0  3   22,0 
   8 WIM Nikolova Adriana         w 2297 2336 BUL CK Lokomotiv 2000 Pd     5,0 22,0 30,0  4   20,5 
   9     Janachkov Angel            2270 2231 BUL CK Harmoniya             5,0 21,5 30,5  4   22,5 
  10     Sotirov Nikolaj            2196 2109 BUL CK Burgas 64             5,0 21,0 29,5  4   20,5 
  11     Dimitrov Dejan             2154 2053 BUL CK Harmoniya             5,0 20,5 26,0  4   19,5 
  12     Papazov Sotir              2015 1932 BUL CK Burgas 64         S60 5,0 15,0 21,5  5   17,0 
  13 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav          2397 2394 BUL CK Bulmeks           U18 4,5 23,5 33,0  3   21,5 
  14     Angelov Angel              2252 2246 BUL CK Burgas 64             4,5 21,5 30,0  4   19,0 
  15     Stoyanov Stoyan Georgiev   2086    0 BUL CK Temp              S60 4,5 20,0 27,0  4   18,0 
  16     Ljangov Petar              2200 2107 BUL CK Maritca-Iztok     S60 4,5 19,5 28,0  4   19,0 
  17     Petkov Hristo              2092 2097 BUL gr.Asenovgrad        S60 4,5 18,5 26,5  4   18,5 
  18     Chalakov Svetlan           1942 2002 BUL CK Burgas 64             4,5 17,5 23,5  4   17,0 
  19     Mitev Miroslav             1798    0 BUL CK Maritca-Iztok         4,0 22,0 31,0  3   19,0 
  20     Dichev Nedelcho            2151 2175 BUL CK Burgas 64             4,0 21,5 30,5  3   20,5 
  21     Anastasov Aleksandar       2175 2202 BUL CK Burgas 64             4,0 20,5 28,5  4   19,0 
  22     Stoyanov Stojan Slavov     2086 2073 BUL gr. Yambol           S60 4,0 20,5 28,5  4   16,0 
  23     Karadimov Marin            2074 2081 BUL CK Burgas 64         S60 4,0 18,5 26,5  3   17,5 
  24     Kuyumdzhiev Nikolay        1915    0 BUL CK Burgas 64             4,0 18,0 23,5  4   14,0 
  25     Nikolov Krasen             2020 2064 BUL CK Varna                 4,0 16,5 25,0  4   14,0 
  26     Slavov Hristo              1939 1723 BUL gr. Plovdiv              4,0 16,5 22,5  4   15,0 
  27     Genchev Evgeni             1945 1922 BUL CK Aetos             U16 4,0 16,0 24,0  3   14,5 
  28     Nikolov Nikola             1871    0 BUL CK Burgas 64             4,0 16,0 23,0  4   13,0 
  29     Vasileva Cveta           w 1656 1451 BUL CK Lokomotiv Pd          4,0 16,0 22,0  4   15,0 
  30     Angelov Zvetomir           2209 2126 BUL CK Burgas 64             3,5 21,0 29,0  3   17,5 
  31     Pencheva Iva             w 1693    0 BUL CK G.Daskalov        U14 3,5 20,0 27,0  2   14,5 
  32     Spasov Aleksandar          2017 2085 BUL CK Burgas 64             3,5 19,0 27,0  2   17,5 
  33     Ivanova Gergana          w 1766 1669 BUL CK Maritca-Iztok     U18 3,5 19,0 25,0  3   16,5 
  34     Todorov Angel              1811 1851 BUL CK Burgas 64             3,5 18,0 26,0  3   15,0 
  35     Analiev Dimitar            1956    0 BUL CK Tundzha 2009      S60 3,5 18,0 25,0  3   16,0 
  36     Milanova Maria           w 1872    0 BUL CK Shumen 2005       U16 3,5 17,5 24,0  3   12,5 
  37     Ivanov Tanyo               1955    0 BUL CK Burgas 64             3,5 16,0 24,5  3   12,0 
  38     Dimitrov Kostadin             0    0 BUL s.Gabar                  3,5 16,0 21,5  2   11,5 
  39     Stefanov Emil              1671    0 BUL CK Tcarevetc         U12 3,5 15,5 21,5  3   13,5 
  40     Iliev Ivelin               1634    0 BUL CK Varna             U12 3,5 14,0 20,5  3   11,0 
  41     Arahangelov Angel          1802    0 BUL CK 64                    3,0 22,5 28,5  3   14,0 
  42     Atanasova Elitsa         w 1732    0 BUL CK Tundzha 2009      U16 3,0 20,0 27,5  2   13,0 
  43     Stoyanov Valeri            1736    0 BUL CK Mihail Tal        U12 3,0 19,5 27,5  2   14,5 
  44     Dimitrov Daniel            1926    0 BUL CK Bulmeks               3,0 18,5 26,5  2   13,0 
  45     Yordanova Yoana            1824    0 BUL CK Shumen 2005           3,0 18,0 24,5  3   13,0 
  46     Shivacheva Donika        w 1918 1682 BUL CK Tundzha 2009      U12 3,0 17,5 25,0  2   14,5 
  47     Mindov Atanas              2005 1807 BUL CK Burgas 64         S60 3,0 16,5 23,5  2   14,5 
  48     Barbutov Iliya                0    0 BUL gr. Pomorie              3,0 16,5 23,0  2   11,0 
  49     Ivanov Iliyan              1717    0 BUL CK Burgas 64         U14 3,0 16,5 22,0  3   11,0 
  50     Tachev Kamen               1673    0 BUL CK G.Daskalov            3,0 15,5 20,5  2   11,0 
  51     Dichev Dragomir            1710    0 BUL CK Varna             U14 3,0 14,0 19,5  3   9,0  
  52     Radev Aleksi                  0    0 BUL CK Burgas 64         S60 3,0 13,0 17,5  3   8,0  
  53     Mazhdrakova Magdalena    w    0    0 BUL CK Varna                 3,0 12,5 17,5  3   8,0  
  54     Dichev Kaloyan             1624    0 BUL CK Varna             U10 2,5 16,5 22,5  2   9,5  
  55     Mihalev Denislav              0    0 BUL CK Burgas 64         U12 2,5 15,5 21,0  2   9,5  
  56     Shivachev Rosen               0    0 BUL CK Tundzha 2009          2,5 15,0 21,5  2   9,5  
  57     Tsonev Bozhidar               0    0 BUL CK Burgas 64         U10 2,5 15,0 19,5  2   8,0  
  58     Dishkov Hristo                0    0 BUL s.Gabar                  2,5 13,5 17,5  2   6,5  
  59     Chervenkov Dinko           1717 1838 BUL CK Maritca           S60 2,0 14,5 20,0  2   9,0  
  60     Todorov Valeri                0    0 BUL CK Burgas 64             2,0 14,0 19,0  2   7,0  
  61     Radev Petar                   0    0 BUL CK Burgas 64         U10 2,0 13,0 17,0  2   6,0  
  62     Petrov Petar                  0    0 BUL CK Burgas 64         U12 2,0 12,5 19,0  2   8,0  
  63     Markov Aleksandar             0    0 BUL CK Burgas 64         U10 2,0 12,0 17,0  2   6,0  
  64     Todorova Magdalena            0    0 BUL CK Burgas 64         U10 2,0 11,0 15,5  1   6,0  
  65     Todorov Aleksandar            0    0 BUL CK Burgas 64         U12 1,0 15,0 21,0  1   5,0  
  66     Ilkov Dani                    0    0 BUL CK Burgas 64         U12 1,0 13,5 20,0  1   3,0  
  67     Ivanova Mariya                0    0 BUw CK Burgas 64         U10 1,0 12,0 16,5  1   2,0  
  68     Georgiev Plamen               0    0 BUL CK Burgas 64         U10 0,0 15,0 22,0  0   0,0  
  69     Ivanov Svetoslav              0    0 BUL CK Burgas 64         U8  0,0 12,0 18,0  0   0,0