Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

В.Търново(23.04 - 25.04)
Купа България "Търновска царица"

МОМЧЕТА

Rank SNo. Name                  Rtg FED Club               Typ Pts BH.  BH.  vict 
   1    1 Todorov Yavor        1964 BUL Lokomotiv Sf       U12 8.0 44.5 56.0  7   
   2   11 Nikolov Rumen        1760 BUL CSKA               U14 7.5 42.5 53.5  7   
   3    5 Dereshki Dario       1870 BUL Pleven XXI         U14 7.5 42.0 52.0  6   
   4    4 Yankov Kristian      1879 BUL Pleven XXI         U14 7.0 43.0 55.5  7   
   5   15 Peev Georgi          1524 BUL Kaisa              U14 7.0 41.0 52.5  6   
   6   12 Pantev Tsvetelin     1743 BUL Victory            U14 7.0 38.0 47.5  6   
   7   14 Petrov Vladimir      1689 BUL Stolichen centar   U12 7.0 37.5 47.5  6   
   8    3 Hristov Nikolay      1893 BUL Asenovets 2006     U12 6.5 42.0 53.5  6   
   9    8 Atanasov Viktor      1810 BUL VTSHK Tsarevets    U14 6.5 37.5 47.5  6   
  10    6 Petrov Martin        1839 BUL Stolichen centar   U10 6.5 37.0 49.0  6   
  11   18 Metodiev Veselin     1781 BUL Victory            U12 6.5 36.5 46.5  6   
  12   77 Nikolov Ivan            0 BUL CSKA               U10 6.5 36.0 47.5  6   
  13   13 Raykov Stefan        1722 BUL CSKA               U10 6.5 35.5 45.0  6   
  14   16 Vachev Kostadin      1978 BUL Mihail Tal         U12 6.0 40.5 50.5  5   
  15    7 Nikolov Mihail       1832 BUL Pleven XXI         U14 6.0 38.5 51.0  5   
  16   24 Shentov Petar-Delyan 1719 BUL CSKA               U10 6.0 38.5 49.0  6   
  17   10 Georgiev Emil        1772 BUL Badev              U14 6.0 37.0 48.0  6   
  18   17 Rafailov Radostin    1786 BUL Shumen 2005        U14 6.0 36.0 46.5  6   
  19   21 Stoyanov Valeri      1748 BUL Mihail Tal         U12 6.0 33.5 43.5  6   
  20  107 Yordanov Georgi         0 BUL CSKA               U12 6.0 33.5 42.5  6   
  21   22 Hristov Hristiyan    1740 BUL Mihail Tal         U14 6.0 32.5 41.5  5   
  22   26 Dichev Dragomir      1684 BUL Varna              U14 6.0 29.0 37.5  6   
  23    9 Ismail Tamer         1792 BUL Svilengrad-2004    U10 5.5 41.0 52.5  5   
  24   31 Iliev Ivelin         1632 BUL Varna              U12 5.5 40.5 51.5  5   
  25   28 Gerdzhikov Kiril     1676 BUL Georgi Daskalov    U12 5.5 40.0 50.5  5   
  26   25 Stefanov Emil        1704 BUL VTSHK Tsarevets    U12 5.5 39.5 51.0  5   
  27   37 Cholakov Deyan          0 BUL Orlovets 1997      U14 5.5 39.5 49.0  5   
  28   27 Tsvetanov David      1682 BUL Pleven XXI         U10 5.5 39.5 48.5  5   
  29   34 Petkov Matey         1583 BUL CSKA               U8  5.5 39.0 50.5  5   
  30   20 Ganev Daniel         1766 BUL VTSHK Tsarevets    U14 5.5 35.5 46.0  5   
  31   32 Dichev Kaloyan       1604 BUL Varna              U10 5.5 34.5 45.0  5   
  32   33 Donev Stefan         1601 BUL VTSHK Tsarevets    U12 5.5 34.0 44.0  4   
  33  108 Yordanov Konstantin     0 BUL Dryanovo           U12 5.5 32.5 41.5  5   
  34  101 Vasilev Aleksandar      0 BUL Gebedzhe           U12 5.5 32.0 42.0  5   
  35   40 Dimitrov Kristian       0 BUL Lokomotiv Sf       U14 5.0 37.0 47.0  5   
  36   61 Kalbanov Damyan         0 BUL VTSHK Tsarevets    U10 5.0 36.0 45.5  5   
  37    2 Hristov Dimitar      1899 BUL VTSHK Tsarevets    U12 5.0 35.5 46.5  5   
  38   19 Dimitrov Krasen      1769 BUL Tundzha            U10 5.0 34.5 44.0  5   
  39   48 Georgiev Ivan           0 BUL Energia 21         U10 5.0 34.0 45.0  5   
  40   95 Tinchev Stanislav       0 BUL Orlovets 1997      U14 5.0 32.0 41.0  4   
  41   94 Terziev Konstantin      0 BUL Kazanlak 21        U14 5.0 31.0 39.0  5   
  42   42 Dimitrov Radostin       0 BUL Kazanlak 21        U14 5.0 31.0 38.5  4   
  43   56 Iliev Yoan              0 BUL Georgi Daskalov    U12 5.0 30.0 37.5  4   
  44   60 Ivanov Zhuliyan         0 BUL Gebedzhe           U12 5.0 29.5 39.0  4   
  45   50 Georgiev Veselin        0 BUL Ritsar             U10 5.0 29.5 38.5  5   
  46   99 Tsonev Bozhidar         0 BUL Burgas             U10 5.0 28.5 36.5  5   
  47   30 Krumov Petar         1673 BUL Spartak Pleven XXI U10 5.0 26.5 33.5  5   
  48  106 Yoannidis Stefan        0 BUL Mihail Tal         U10 5.0 24.0 31.0  4   
  49   80 Pavlov Ivaylo           0 BUL VTSHK Tsarevets    U14 4.5 38.0 48.5  4   
  50   74 Nemski Bozhidar         0 BUL Plovdiv            U10 4.5 38.0 48.0  4   
  51   44 Ferov Zahari            0 BUL CSKA               U14 4.5 35.0 45.5  4   
  52   75 Nenkov Nikola           0 BUL Pleven XXI         U8  4.5 35.0 44.0  4   
  53   23 Banev Momchil        1725 BUL Pleven XXI         U10 4.5 34.5 44.5  4   
  54   49 Georgiev Todor          0 BUL Asenovets 2006     U12 4.5 33.0 40.5  4   
  55  102 Vasilev Martin          0 BUL CSKA               U8  4.5 32.0 40.5  4   
  56   85 Petrov Anton            0 BUL Stolichen centar   U8  4.5 32.0 40.0  4   
  57   87 Pravchev Nikolay        0 BUL Varna              U12 4.5 31.0 39.5  4   
  58   67 Kostov Vladislav        0 BUL Silistra           U12 4.5 30.5 37.5  4   
  59   43 Dzhalev Kostadin        0 BUL Victory            U10 4.5 29.0 38.0  4   
  60   58 Ivanov Gordan           0 BUL Varna              U12 4.5 28.5 38.0  4   
  61   97 Todorov Kaloyan         0 BUL Pristis            U10 4.5 28.5 37.0  4   
  62   72 Mihalev Yoan            0 BUL Gebedzhe           U14 4.0 36.0 45.5  4   
  63   29 Boshnakov Nikolay    1675 BUL Lokomotiv Sf       U10 4.0 33.5 43.5  4   
  64   81 Penchev Stanimir        0 BUL Kazanlak 21        U14 4.0 32.5 41.5  3   
  65   71 Markov Aleksandar       0 BUL Burgas             U10 4.0 32.5 41.0  4   
  66   93 Stoyanov Tsvetan        0 BUL Kazanlak 21        U8  4.0 32.0 41.0  4   
  67   89 Reterot Tom             0 BUL Kazanlak 21        U12 4.0 31.5 39.5  4   
  68   84 Petkov Stefan           0 BUL Varna              U10 4.0 31.0 40.0  3   
  69   86 Petrov Kaloyan          0 BUL VTSHK Tsarevets    U12 4.0 31.0 39.5  3   
  70   90 Simeonov Martin         0 BUL CSKA               U10 4.0 31.0 38.5  4   
  71  105 Yakov Emil              0 BUL Harmonia           U12 4.0 28.5 35.5  3   
  72   55 Hyusniev Deniz          0 BUL Orlovets 1997      U8  4.0 27.5 37.0  4   
  73  100 Varbanov Vladimir       0 BUL Pleven XXI         U8  4.0 27.5 35.5  4   
  74   47 Georgiev Aleksandar     0 BUL Georgi Daskalov    U12 4.0 27.5 34.5  3   
  75   45 Filosofov Konstantin    0 BUL Kazanlak 21        U12 4.0 26.5 35.0  4   
  76   63 Kanchev Rumen           0 BUL Pleven XXI         U10 4.0 26.5 32.5  4   
  77   57 Ivanov Denis            0 BUL CSKA               U10 4.0 25.0 33.5  4   
  78   41 Dimitrov Nikola         0 BUL Energia 21         U12 4.0 25.0 32.5  4   
  79   73 Nanovski Stiliyan       0 BUL Pleven XXI         U8  4.0 24.0 32.0  4   
  80   54 Hristov Ivan            0 BUL Georgi Daskalov    U10 3.5 32.0 42.0  3   
  81   88 Proychev Daniel         0 BUL Dryanovo           U12 3.5 31.0 39.5  2   
  82  103 Veselinov Ivelin        0 BUL Harmonia           U12 3.5 30.5 38.5  3   
  83   52 Gutev Dimitar           0 BUL Asenovets 2006     U10 3.5 26.0 34.0  3   
  84   38 Dankov Nikolay          0 BUL Dryanovo           U12 3.5 26.0 33.0  3   
  85   83 Petkov Georgi           0 BUL Asenovets 2006     U10 3.5 25.0 32.5  3   
  86  109 Yordanov Stanislav      0 BUL Dryanovo           U10 3.5 25.0 32.0  2   
  87   69 Krastev Yoan            0 BUL VTSHK Tsarevets    U10 3.5 23.0 30.5  3   
  88   98 Tsochev Ivaylo          0 BUL Georgi Daskalov    U10 3.0 31.5 41.0  3   
  89   78 Nikolov Lyubomir        0 BUL Pleven XXI         U8  3.0 31.5 39.5  3   
  90   79 Oreshkov Ivaylo         0 BUL Abritus            U10 3.0 30.5 39.5  3   
  91   62 Kanchev Ivaylo          0 BUL Mihail Tal         U8  3.0 27.0 35.5  3   
  92   92 Stoyanov Petar          0 BUL Energia 21         U12 3.0 26.5 34.5  3   
  93   64 Karakashev Teodor       0 BUL CSKA               U8  3.0 26.0 34.0  3   
  94   76 Neykov Radostin         0 BUL Pristis            U8  3.0 26.0 34.0  3   
  95   53 Gutev Todor             0 BUL Asenovets 2006     U8  3.0 25.5 32.5  3   
  96   46 Ganchev Hristo          0 BUL Varna              U8  3.0 24.5 32.0  2   
  97   96 Todorov Anatoli         0 BUL Pleven XXI         U8  3.0 23.5 30.5  2   
  98  110 Yordanov Yordan         0 BUL Energia 21         U10 3.0 21.5 27.5  3   
  99   68 Krastev Tsvetin         0 BUL VTSHK Tsarevets    U10 3.0 20.5 28.0  2   
 100   66 Kolev Radostin          0 BUL Energia 21         U10 2.5 30.0 37.5  2   
 101   35 Antonov Svetlin         0 BUL Gebedzhe           U10 2.5 24.0 30.5  1   
 102   51 Georgiev Viktor         0 BUL Shumen 2005        U8  2.5 22.0 28.5  1   
 103   59 Ivanov Tihomir          0 BUL Gebedzhe           U12 2.0 28.0 37.0  2   
 104   36 Chobanov Dimitar        0 BUL Asenovets 2006     U10 2.0 27.0 36.0  1   
 105   65 Kolev Dian              0 BUL VTSHK Tsarevets    U10 2.0 25.0 34.0  2   
 106   39 Denchev Veselin         0 BUL Dryanovo           U10 2.0 22.0 29.0  2   
 107   82 Penev Desislav          0 BUL Dryanovo           U8  2.0 19.0 25.0  2   
 108   91 Stoyanov Nikolay        0 BUL Levski Sf          U8  2.0 16.5 22.0  1   
 109  104 Vitanov Nikola          0 BUL Levski Sf          U8  1.0 22.0 27.0  0   
 110   70 Lyutskanova Rumyana     0 BUL Energia 21         U10 0.0 31.5 40.5  0   

МОМИЧЕТА

Rank SNo. Name                   Rtg FED Club                      Gr  Pts BH.  BH.  vict 
   1    1 Ivanova Simoneta      1816 BUL M.Tal, Cherven Bryag      U14 7.5 43.0 54.0  7   
   2    2 Dragieva Denitza      1760 BUL Lokomotiv, Sofia          U14 7.5 38.5 49.0  7   
   3    5 Pencheva Iva          1731 BUL G.Daskalov, Varna         U14 7.0 42.5 52.5  7   
   4    6 Koleva Dzhuliana      1709 BUL Shumen 2005               U12 7.0 39.5 51.0  6   
   5    7 Petrova Boryana       1622 BUL Shumen 2005               U12 6.0 40.5 52.0  6   
   6   13 Gospodinova Nikoleta     0 BUL G.Daskalov, Varna         U12 6.0 40.0 51.5  6   
   7    8 Radeva Viktoria       1545 BUL Plovdiv                   U10 6.0 39.5 50.5  6   
   8    4 Ilieva Nikol          1737 BUL Pleven XXI, Pleven        U12 6.0 39.5 47.0  6   
   9   19 Iliyazova Arzu           0 BUL Shumen 2005               U12 6.0 35.5 44.0  6   
  10   41 Valeva Ana               0 BUL G.Daskalov, Varna         U10 6.0 35.0 45.5  5   
  11   17 Hristova Elayza          0 BUL Orlovets 1997, Gabrovo    U14 6.0 29.0 38.0  6   
  12   20 Ivanova Dona-Maria       0 BUL Pristis, Ruse             U12 5.5 35.5 44.5  5   
  13   11 Dobreva Tsveta           0 BUL Kazanlak 21, Kazanlak     U12 5.5 32.0 41.0  5   
  14   16 Hitsovska Viktoria       0 BUL Pleven XXI, Pleven        U10 5.0 36.0 47.0  5   
  15   18 Ilieva Gabriela          0 BUL Pleven XXI, Pleven        U10 5.0 35.5 45.5  5   
  16   10 Dimitrova Zhasmina       0 BUL Gebedzhe, Beloslav        U12 5.0 34.5 45.5  5   
  17   21 Kalbanova Maria          0 BUL Tsarevets, V.Tarnovo      U12 5.0 33.5 43.0  5   
  18   31 Nekova Tsvetelina        0 BUL Pleven XXI, Pleven        U8  5.0 31.0 40.5  5   
  19   34 Petrova Viktoria         0 BUL G.Daskalov, Varna         U8  5.0 31.0 40.0  5   
  20   14 Grabcheva Natalia        0 BUL CSKA, Sofia               U8  5.0 27.5 35.5  5   
  21   29 Mladenova Nikol          0 BUL Varna                     U10 4.5 29.5 37.0  4   
  22   39 Tsanova Rumyana          0 BUL Tsarevets, V.Tarnovo      U12 4.5 28.5 36.0  4   
  23   43 Velikova Gabriela        0 BUL Silistra                  U8  4.0 36.0 44.5  4   
  24   38 Todorova Magdalena       0 BUL Burgas 64                 U10 4.0 35.5 44.5  4   
  25   28 Mircheva Nona            0 BUL Shumen 2005               U12 4.0 35.0 44.0  4   
  26   15 Gugova Zornitsa          0 BUL Orlovets 1997, Gabrovo    U12 4.0 33.5 44.0  4   
  27    3 Peycheva Gergana      1752 BUL Stolichen centar, Sofia   U8  4.0 32.0 41.5  4   
  28   33 Pencheva Tsanka          0 BUL Dryanovo                  U12 4.0 30.5 38.5  2   
  29   37 Terzieva Yanita          0 BUL Kazanlak 21, Kazanlak     U12 4.0 27.0 33.5  4   
  30   27 Mileva Yoana             0 BUL M.Tal, Cherven Bryag      U8  4.0 26.5 35.0  4   
  31   35 Peycheva Hristina        0 BUL Ivis-Plyus                U12 3.5 32.5 42.0  3   
  32   36 Sofia Bozhkova           0 BUL Asenovets 2006, Asenovgra U10 3.5 28.0 37.0  3   
  33   24 Kostova Lyudmila         0 BUL Orlovets 1997, Gabrovo    U14 3.5 28.0 33.5  3   
  34   22 Koleva Denis             0 BUL 64 Stara Zagora           U8  3.5 27.0 37.0  3   
  35   12 Evtimova Ivana           0 BUL Tsarevets, V.Tarnovo      U8  3.5 26.0 33.5  2   
  36   23 Koleva Lyuba             0 BUL Harmonia, Shabla          U12 3.5 24.5 33.5  3   
  37   30 Nacheva Yana             0 BUL Asenovets 2006, Asenovgra U10 3.5 20.5 24.5  3   
  38    9 Boteva Boyana            0 BUL Orlovets 1997, Gabrovo    U8  3.0 30.0 37.5  3   
  39   40 Tsvetanova Francheska    0 BUL Pristis, Ruse             U14 3.0 28.5 34.5  3   
  40   32 Nikolova Viktoria        0 BUL Levski, Sofia             U10 3.0 26.0 32.0  3   
  41   42 Vasileva Freya           0 BUL G.Daskalov, Varna         U10 2.5 26.0 32.0  2   
  42   26 Mileva Reni              0 BUL M.Tal, Cherven Bryag      U10 2.5 24.0 31.0  2   
  43   44 Lyutskanova Rumyana      0 BUL Energia 21                U10 1.5 25.0 29.5  1   
  44   25 Markina Antonia          0 BUL Levski, Sofia             U8  0.0 21.0 28.5  0