Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

София(19.02 - 21.02)
Квалификации за Б РШГ - мъже

Финален Тайбрек

1.1 2  SLAVIA                    4,0 - 2,0 1  DOBRICH-ALBENA            
  1    Stavrev Nikolai      2348   0 : 1   GM Georgiev Krum        2447 
  2    Panchev Pavel        2320   1 : 0   GM Velikov Petar        2433 
  3 IM Trickov Vasil        2312   1 : 0   GM Radulov Ivan         2295 
  4    Lazarov Alexander    2253   0 : 1      Gochev Mladen        2248 
  5    Krastanov Georgi     2192   + : -      Georgiev Biser       2261 
  6    Kamenov Gerasim      2104   1 : 0      Dobrev Nayden        2184 
1.2 4  LOVECH                    1,5 - 4,5 3  ENERGIYA - 21             
  1 IM Mollov Ergin         2392   1 : 0      Stojanov Svetlin     2312 
  2    Ninov Ventsislav     2272   0 : 1      Arnaudov Petar       2207 
  3    Bozov Ahmet          2114   0 : 1      Ivanov Stojan Emilov 2198 
  4    Kalajdzhiev Radoslav 2175   0 : 1      Andreev Stanislav    2135 
  5    Yotov Yoto           2025   ½ : ½      Kirjakov Toma        2117 
  6    Vasilev Vergil       2000   0 : 1      Popov Ilian          2233 

Квалификационна група "А"

Rank Team            1   2   3  MP Res. 
   1 DOBRICH-ALBENA  *  5,5 4,5 4   0   
   2 LOVECH         0,5  *  3,5 2   0   
   3 VRATSA         1,5 2,5  *  0   0   

Round 1 on 2010/02/19 at 14.00

1.1 2  VRATSA                1,5 - 4,5 3  DOBRICH-ALBENA        
  1    Tashkov Rumen    2232   ½ : ½   GM Georgiev Krum    2447 
  2    Bochev Krasimir  2133   0 : 1   GM Velikov Petar    2433 
  3    Stefanov Plamen  2213   ½ : ½   GM Radulov Ivan     2295 
  4    Todorov Dimitar  2270   0 : 1      Gochev Mladen    2248 
  5    Kolev Nikolay    2182   ½ : ½      Georgiev Biser   2261 
  6    Krastev Krasimir 2034   0 : 1      Dobrev Nayden    2184 

Round 2 on 2010/02/20 at 09.00

2.1 1  LOVECH                    3,5 - 2,5 2  VRATSA                    
  1 IM Mollov Ergin         2392   ½ : ½      Tashkov Rumen        2232 
  2    Ninov Ventsislav     2272   1 : 0      Bochev Krasimir      2133 
  3    Bozov Ahmet          2114   0 : 1      Stefanov Plamen      2213 
  4    Kalajdzhiev Radoslav 2175   ½ : ½      Todorov Dimitar      2270 
  5    Yotov Yoto           2025   ½ : ½      Kolev Nikolay        2182 
  6    Vasilev Vergil       2000   1 : 0      Krastev Krasimir     2034 

Round 3 on 2010/02/20 at 15.00

3.1 3  DOBRICH-ALBENA            5,5 - 0,5 1  LOVECH                    
  1 GM Georgiev Krum        2447   1 : 0      Ninov Ventsislav     2272 
  2 GM Velikov Petar        2433   1 : 0      Bozov Ahmet          2114 
  3 GM Radulov Ivan         2295   1 : 0      Kalajdzhiev Radoslav 2175 
  4    Gochev Mladen        2248   ½ : ½      Yotov Yoto           2025 
  5    Georgiev Biser       2261   1 : 0      Yotov Hristo         1976 
  6    Dobrev Nayden        2184   1 : 0      Stoynov Vanio        2083 

Квалификационна група "Б"

Rank Team              1   2   3   4  MP Res. 
   1 ENERGIYA 21       *  4,0 4,5 4,5 6   0   
   2 SLAVIA           2,0  *  4,5 5,0 4   0   
   3 SLIVNISHKI GEROI 1,5 1,5  *  4,0 2   0   
   4 STOLICHEN CENTER 1,5 1,0 2,0  *  0   0   

Round 1 on 2010/02/19 at 14.00

1.1 1  SLAVIA                          4,5 - 1,5 4  SLIVNISHKI GEROI                
  1    Stavrev Nikolai            2348   1 : 0      Stavrev Valeri             1996 
  2    Panchev Pavel              2320   1 : 0      Stavrev Ludmil             2042 
  3 IM Trickov Vasil              2312   0 : 1      Mladenov Emil              2144 
  4    Lazarov Alexander          2253   ½ : ½      Stamenov Boycho            2279 
  5    Krastanov Georgi           2192   1 : 0      Petrov Valeri              1996 
  6    Kamenov Gerasim            2104   1 : 0      Vasilev Dimitar            1859 
1.2 2  STOLICHEN CENTER                1,5 - 4,5 3  ENERGIYA 21                     
  1    Ivanov Aleksandar Jordanov 1877   0 : 1      Stojanov Svetlin           2312 
  2    Vlashki Nino               2238   ½ : ½      Arnaudov Petar             2207 
  3    Kolev Vasil                2039   1 : 0      Ivanov Stojan Emilov       2198 
  4    Nachev Nasko               2090   0 : 1      Andreev Stanislav          2135 
  5    Hristov Petar              2022   0 : 1      Popov Ilian                2233 
  6    Krastev Kalin              1866   0 : 1      Dimov Venimir              2051 

Round 2 on 2010/02/20 at 09.00

2.1 4  SLIVNISHKI GEROI                1,5 - 4,5 3  ENERGIYA 21                     
  1    Stavrev Valeri             1996   0 : 1      Stojanov Svetlin           2312 
  2    Stavrev Ludmil             2042   0 : 1      Arnaudov Petar             2207 
  3    Mladenov Emil              2144   1 : 0      Ivanov Stojan Emilov       2198 
  4    Stamenov Boycho            2279   ½ : ½      Andreev Stanislav          2135 
  5    Petrov Valeri              1996   0 : 1      Kirjakov Toma              2117 
  6    Vasilev Dimitar            1859   0 : 1      Popov Ilian                2233 
2.2 1  SLAVIA                          5,0 - 1,0 2  STOLICHEN CENTER                
  1    Stavrev Nikolai            2348   1 : 0      Ivanov Aleksandar Jordanov 1877 
  2    Panchev Pavel              2320   1 : 0      Vlashki Nino               2238 
  3 IM Trickov Vasil              2312   1 : 0      Kolev Vasil                2039 
  4    Lazarov Alexander          2253   ½ : ½      Nachev Nasko               2090 
  5    Krastanov Georgi           2192   ½ : ½      Hristov Petar              2022 
  6    Kamenov Gerasim            2104   1 : 0      Krastev Kalin              1866 

Round 3 on 2010/02/20 at 15.00

3.1 2  STOLICHEN CENTER                2,0 - 4,0 4  SLIVNISHKI GEROI                
  1    Ivanov Aleksandar Jordanov 1877   + : -      Stoilkov Vasko             1954 
  2    Vlashki Nino               2238   1 : 0      Stavrev Valeri             1996 
  3    Kolev Vasil                2039   0 : 1      Stavrev Ludmil             2042 
  4    Nachev Nasko               2090   0 : 1      Mladenov Emil              2144 
  5    Hristov Petar              2022   0 : 1      Petrov Valeri              1996 
  6    Vasilev Valeri             2090   0 : 1      Vasilev Dimitar            1859 
3.2 3  ENERGIYA 21                     4,0 - 2,0 1  SLAVIA                          
  1    Stojanov Svetlin           2312   1 : 0      Stavrev Nikolai            2348 
  2    Arnaudov Petar             2207   ½ : ½      Panchev Pavel              2320 
  3    Ivanov Stojan Emilov       2198   ½ : ½   IM Trickov Vasil              2312 
  4    Kirjakov Toma              2117   1 : 0      Lazarov Alexander          2253 
  5    Popov Ilian                2233   1 : 0      Krastanov Georgi           2192 
  6    Iliev Vasil                2137   0 : 1      Kamenov Gerasim            2104