Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Пловдив(24.01 - 30.01)
74-то ДИП Полуфинал мъже

Final Ranking

Rank SNo.    Name                      Rtg Club                          Pts BH.  BH.  
   1    5 IM Marholev Dimitar         2431 'Lokomotiv' Plovdiv           6,5 38,5 49,0 
   2   10 IM Milchev Nikolay          2382 'Lokomotiv', Plovdiv          6,5 36,0 45,0 
   3    1 GM Petkov Vladimir          2490 'Lokomotiv', Plovdiv          6,0 41,0 51,0 
   4    2 GM Janev Evgeni             2461 'Lokomotiv 2000', Plovdiv     6,0 39,5 50,0 
   5   11 FM Badev Kiril              2369 'Maritsa-iztok', Radnevo      6,0 38,5 48,5 
   6    6 IM Arnaudov G  Petar        2413 'Lokomotiv 2000', Plovdiv     6,0 37,5 48,0 
   7    3 IM Berbatov Kiprian         2455 'Lokomotiv', Sofia            6,0 37,0 47,0 
   8   12 FM Pantev Veselin           2369 'Viktory', Blagoevgrad        6,0 35,0 43,0 
   9   13    Vutov Mario              2331 'Viktory', Blagoevgrad        6,0 33,0 42,5 
  10    8    Tsvetkov Ilia            2392 'CSKA', Sofia                 5,5 36,5 46,5 
  11   17    Janchev Petar            2215 'Shumen 2005, Shumen          5,5 35,5 45,5 
  12   24    Ivanov Borislav          2128 'Viktori', Blagoevgrad        5,5 32,5 42,0 
  13    4 FM Enchev Ivajlo            2434 'Abritus', Razgrad            5,0 41,0 51,0 
  14   14    Stoinev Metodi           2268 'Maritsa-iztok', Radnevo      5,0 36,0 46,0 
  15   15    Janachkov Angel          2231 'Harmonia', Shabla            5,0 36,0 45,5 
  16    7 IM Mladenov Plamen          2394 'Spartak Pleven XXi', Pleven  5,0 33,5 43,5 
  17   18    Arnaudov Petar           2207 'Abritus', Razgrad            5,0 33,0 39,5 
  18    9 FM Filev Georgi             2389 'CSKA', Sofia                 5,0 32,0 42,0 
  19   27    Nikolov Jordan           2090 'Yuri Benderev', Pernik       5,0 31,5 39,0 
  20   22    Andreev Sasho            2153 'Svilengrad 2004', Svilengrad 5,0 30,0 39,5 
  21   25    Ljangov Petar            2107 'Maritsa-iztok', Radnevo      4,5 34,0 40,5 
  22   31    Ivanov Ljubomir          1949 'Lokomotiv', Plovdiv          4,5 30,0 38,0 
  23   23    Ivanov Tsvetalin         2142 'Abritus', Razgrad            4,5 29,5 38,5 
  24   20    Stanoev Atanas           2202 'Viktory', Blagoevgrad        4,0 35,5 43,0 
  25   19    Mishev Liubomir          2205 'Maritsa-iztok', Radnevo      4,0 33,5 43,5 
  26   29    Angelov Boyan            2000 'Shumen 2005, Shumen          4,0 32,5 41,5 
  27   28    Kolev Atanas Tonchev     2017 'Maritsa-iztok', Radnevo      4,0 31,0 40,5 
  28   34    Stankov Apostol          1897 'Lokomotiv', Plovdiv          4,0 30,5 35,5 
  29   33    Gudzhenov Valentin       1932 'Svilengrad 2004', Svilengrad 4,0 28,0 34,0 
  30   26    Asparuhov Parvan         2107 'Yuri Benderev', Pernik       4,0 27,5 35,0 
  31   16    Panajotov Janko          2219 'Maritsa-iztok', Radnevo      3,5 32,5 40,5 
  32   39    Pantev Tsvetelin         1721 'Viktory', Blagoevgrad        3,5 29,5 37,5 
  33   21    Georgiev Steljan         2167 'Abritus', Razgrad            3,5 28,0 34,0 
  34   35    Hristov Nikolay Valeriev 1878 'Asenovets 2006', Asenovgrad  3,5 25,5 32,0 
  35   37    Kolev Hristian           1765 'Asenovets 2006', Asenovgrad  3,0 27,5 34,5 
  36   30    Sotirov Ilia             1996 'Yuri Benderev', Pernik       3,0 25,5 32,0 
  37   36    Velikov Vladimir         1843 'Abritus', Razgrad            3,0 24,0 28,5 
  38   32    Rojdov Plamen            1941 'Plovdiv', Plovdiv            2,0 23,5 29,5 
  39   40    Baltov Nikola            1700 'Asenovets 2006', Asenovgrad  2,0 22,0 27,0 
  40   38    Stankovski Marin         1731 'Maritsa-iztok', Radnevo      0,0 24,0 30,5