Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

София(09.01 - 10.01)
Купа България Полипост

POLIPOST CUP 4-A

Rank Name                 NRtg FED Club          Gr  Pts BH.  BH.  vict Fide 
   1 Monev Aleksandar     2126 BUL Lokomotiv Sf  B14 6,0 24,0 32,0  6   24,0 
   2 Stefanov Boris       1802 BUL Spartak Pl 21 B14 6,0 22,0 31,0  6   22,0 
   3 Dereshki Dario       2002 BUL Pleven 21     B14 5,5 21,0 30,5  5   23,0 
   4 Ivanova Simoneta     2002 BUL M.Tal         G14 5,0 23,0 31,5  5   22,0 
   5 Yankov Kristiyan     1903 BUL Pleven 21     B14 5,0 22,0 31,0  5   22,0 
   6 Petrov Vladimir      1929 BUL Stol.center   B12 5,0 19,5 28,5  5   20,0 
   7 Nikolov Mihail       1974 BUL Pleven 21     B14 4,5 23,0 32,0  4   23,0 
   8 Dragieva Denitza     1956 BUL Lokomotiv Sf  G14 4,5 23,0 32,0  4   19,5 
   9 Nikolov Rumen        1964 BUL CSKA          B14 4,5 22,5 32,0  4   22,5 
  10 Burdarov Georgi      1781 BUL Lokomotiv Sf  B14 4,5 19,0 27,0  4   18,5 
  11 Dimitrov Ivo         1746 BUL Lokomotiv Sf  B14 4,5 19,0 24,0  4   16,5 
  12 Metodiev Veselin     1779 BUL Victory       B12 4,5 18,0 25,5  3   18,0 
  13 Spasova Tzvetelina   1753 BUL IVIS PLus     G14 4,5 17,5 24,0  4   17,0 
  14 Lazov Stefan            0 BUL Kapablanka    B14 4,5 16,5 23,5  4   15,5 
  15 Todorov Yavor        2001 BUL Lokomotiv Sf  B12 4,0 19,0 27,5  3   18,0 
  16 Dochev Delyan        1833 BUL CSKA          B12 4,0 18,5 25,5  3   19,0 
  17 Popov Milen             0 BUL Ricar         B12 4,0 16,0 23,0  4   14,0 
  18 Hristov Hristo          0 BUL NDD           B12 4,0 16,0 20,5  4   12,0 
  19 Sisoev Robert        1777 BUL Ritzar        B12 3,5 22,0 30,5  3   16,5 
  20 Georgiev Emil        1874 BUL Badev         B14 3,5 21,5 28,5  3   18,0 
  21 Samardzhiev Viktor   1745 BUL Kapablanka    B12 3,5 19,5 26,5  3   16,0 
  22 Ilieva Nikol         1756 BUL Pleven 21     G12 3,5 17,5 24,5  3   13,5 
  23 Dimitrova Gergana       0 BUL Pleven 21     G12 3,5 16,5 23,0  3   12,5 
  24 Vasileva Viktoria    1455 BUL M.Botvinik    G12 3,5 16,0 23,5  2   13,5 
  25 Purvanova Mariyam       0 BUL N.Voynov      G14 3,5 15,0 20,0  3   11,5 
  26 Mirandzheva Siana       0 BUL Shah 21       G12 3,0 19,0 27,0  3   13,0 
  27 Zashev Ivan          1702 BUL Victory       B14 3,0 19,0 25,0  3   15,0 
  28 Dimitrov Kristiyan      0 BUL Lokomotiv Sf  B14 3,0 17,0 23,5  3   12,0 
  29 Ivanov Deivid           0 BUL Victory       B14 3,0 16,5 22,5  3   10,0 
  30 Yordanov Hristo A    1690 BUL IVIS Plus     B12 3,0 11,5 17,0  3   10,0 
  31 Dardanov Victor         0 BUL Ritzar        B14 3,0 11,5 15,5  3   6,0  
  32 Stoyanova Megi          0 BUL Kapablanka    G12 2,5 17,0 23,5  2   13,0 
  33 Bushev Radostin         0 BUL N.Voynov      B12 2,5 16,0 23,5  2   10,0 
  34 Peycheva Hristina       0 BUL IVIS Plus     G12 2,5 15,5 21,0  2   9,0  
  35 Petkov Pavlin           0 BUL Ricar         B14 2,5 12,5 17,0  2   6,0  
  36 Stoyanov Stoyan         0 BUL Lokomotiv Sf  B14 2,0 15,5 21,5  2   8,0  
  37 Shahunska Hristina      0 BUL Plovdiv       G12 2,0 15,5 21,0  2   7,0  
  38 Yordanov Hristo K    1507 BUL M.Botvinik    B12 2,0 14,0 20,0  2   7,0  
  39 Milenov Eduard          0 BUL N.Voynov      B12 2,0 13,5 17,5  2   9,0  
  40 Zahariev Deyan          0 BUL N.Voynov      B12 2,0 11,5 15,0  1   8,0  
  41 Tanova Stefani          0 BUL Shah 21       G12 1,0 15,0 21,5  1   4,0  
  42 Ivanov Kristiyan        0 BUL N.Voynov      B12 0,0 17,5 24,5  0   0,0  
  43 Shahunski Aleksander    0 BUL Plovdiv       B12 0,0 13,5 19,5  0   0,0  

POLIPOST CUP 4-B

Rank Name                  NRtg FED Club            Gr  Pts BH.  BH.  vict Fide 
   1 Petkov Matey          1469 BUL CSKA            B8  6,5 24,5 32,0  6   25,5 
   2 Shentov Petar-Delyan  1718 BUL CSKA            B10 6,0 25,0 34,5  6   27,0 
   3 Boshnakov Nikolay     1686 BUL Lokomotiv Sf    B10 6,0 24,0 33,0  6   25,0 
   4 Dimitrov Krasen       1826 BUL Tundzha Yambol  B10 6,0 20,5 27,5  6   24,0 
   5 Baninski Iskren          0 BUL IVIS Plus       B10 5,5 22,0 30,5  5   22,5 
   6 Tzvetanov David       1681 BUL Pleven 21       B10 5,5 20,5 30,0  5   24,0 
   7 Raykov Stefan         1679 BUL CSKA            B10 5,0 25,0 35,0  5   25,0 
   8 Nikolov Ivan          1687 BUL CSKA            B10 5,0 23,5 33,0  4   22,0 
   9 Krumov Petar             0 BUL Spartak Pl 21   B10 5,0 22,5 30,5  5   21,0 
  10 Vulchinov Martin         0 BUL Plovdiv         B10 5,0 22,0 32,0  4   20,0 
  11 Vuleva Ana               0 BUL G.Daskalov      G10 5,0 21,0 30,0  5   22,0 
  12 Grigorov Ivan            0 BUL Shah 21         B10 5,0 21,0 30,0  5   18,0 
  13 Petrov Martin         1743 BUL Stol. center    B10 5,0 21,0 28,5  5   22,0 
  14 Banev Momchil            0 BUL Pleven 21       B10 5,0 20,0 27,0  4   21,0 
  15 Dzhalev Kostadin         0 BUL Victory         B10 5,0 19,5 27,5  5   20,0 
  16 Trifonov Stelyan         0 BUL Plovdiv         B10 5,0 19,5 27,5  5   19,0 
  17 Todorov Spasiyan      1345 BUL IVIS Plus       B10 5,0 19,5 26,5  5   19,0 
  18 Radeva Viktoria       1583 BUL Plovdiv         G10 5,0 19,0 28,5  5   21,0 
  19 Dimchev Ruben            0 BUL Shah 21         B10 5,0 19,0 27,5  5   22,0 
  20 Ananiev Dimitar          0 BUL Shah 21         B10 4,5 20,5 29,5  4   17,5 
  21 Ivanov Ivan              0 BUL Plovdiv         B10 4,0 22,5 30,5  4   17,0 
  22 Ismail Tamer          1746 BUL Svilengrad 2004 B10 4,0 22,0 30,5  3   20,5 
  23 Salimova Nurgyul         0 BUL G.Daskalov      G8  4,0 21,0 29,5  3   17,5 
  24 Miranzev Aleksander      0 BUL Shah 21         G10 4,0 21,0 29,0  4   18,0 
  25 Peycheva Gergana      1784 BUL Stol. center    G8  4,0 21,0 29,0  4   17,0 
  26 Bureva Radilena          0 BUL Shah 21         G10 4,0 20,0 28,0  4   17,0 
  27 Stoyanov Tzvetan         0 BUL Kazanluk        B8  4,0 20,0 27,0  4   19,0 
  28 Ilieva Gabriela          0 BUL Pleven 21       G10 4,0 19,0 27,0  4   19,0 
  29 Vasilev Kristian         0 BUL Shah 21         B10 4,0 19,0 27,0  3   17,0 
  30 Nanovski Stiliyan        0 BUL Pleven 21       B8  4,0 18,5 26,5  4   14,0 
  31 Slavov Zahari            0 BUL Shah 21         B10 4,0 18,5 24,5  4   16,0 
  32 Antova Gabriela          0 BUL Shah 21         G8  4,0 17,5 25,5  3   15,5 
  33 Zashev Ventzislav        0 BUL Victory         B10 4,0 17,5 25,5  3   14,0 
  34 Popvasilev Kaloyan       0 BUL Sofia           B8  4,0 17,5 23,5  4   13,0 
  35 Nikolaev Georgi          0 BUL Plovdiv         B10 4,0 17,5 23,0  4   14,0 
  36 Lyubomirova Zlatina   1748 BUL M.Botvinik      G10 4,0 17,0 25,0  4   17,0 
  37 Kostadinova Marieta      0 BUL Asenovetz 2006  G10 4,0 17,0 25,0  4   16,0 
  38 Kostadinov Encho         0 BUL Plovdiv         B10 4,0 16,5 23,5  4   12,0 
  39 Hitsovska Viktoriya      0 BUL Pleven 21       G10 4,0 16,5 23,5  3   16,0 
  40 Simeonov Bogdan          0 BUL Shah 21         B10 4,0 15,5 21,5  4   13,0 
  41 Petrov Anton             0 BUL Stol. center    B8  3,5 19,0 26,0  3   13,0 
  42 Angelov Deivid           0 BUL N.Voynov        B8  3,5 18,0 25,5  3   18,0 
  43 Balimezova Margarita     0 BUL Shah 21         G10 3,5 18,0 24,5  3   14,5 
  44 Kanchev Rumen            0 BUL Pleven 21       B10 3,5 16,0 24,5  3   14,0 
  45 Stoychev Mihail          0 BUL IVIS Plus       B8  3,5 14,0 20,5  3   13,0 
  46 Mineva Rada              0 BUL Plovdiv         G8  3,0 20,5 28,0  3   14,0 
  47 Simeonov Martin          0 BUL CSKA            B10 3,0 20,0 27,5  3   13,0 
  48 Ivanov Bozhidar          0 BUL Pleven 21       B10 3,0 19,0 24,5  3   14,0 
  49 Koychev Ivan             0 BUL IVIS Plus       B10 3,0 18,5 24,0  3   12,0 
  50 Vasilev Georgi           0 BUL Shah 21         B8  3,0 18,0 25,5  3   16,0 
  51 Tzankov Aleksandar       0 BUL CSKA            B8  3,0 17,0 24,5  3   14,0 
  52 Todorov Stanislav        0 BUL IVIS Plus       B10 3,0 17,0 23,5  3   16,0 
  53 Stoyanov Aleksandar      0 BUL Plovdiv         B10 3,0 16,5 23,0  3   11,0 
  54 Prodanov Iliya           0 BUL Plovdiv         B10 3,0 16,0 23,0  3   14,0 
  55 Nikolaev Yoan            0 BUL Plovdiv         B8  3,0 16,0 23,0  3   13,0 
  56 Tsolov Tsanko            0 BUL CSKA            B10 3,0 16,0 21,0  2   9,5  
  57 Yordanov Viktor          0 BUL M.Botvinik      B10 3,0 15,5 22,5  2   10,5 
  58 Nenkov Nikola            0 BUL Pleven 21       B8  3,0 15,5 21,5  3   10,0 
  59 Dafinov Antonio          0 BUL M.Botvinik      B10 3,0 15,0 21,5  3   12,0 
  60 Nemski Bozhidar          0 BUL Plovdiv         B10 3,0 15,0 21,5  2   8,0  
  61 Shikolarev Simeon        0 BUL M.Botvinik      B10 3,0 14,5 20,5  2   10,5 
  62 Nekova Tzvetelina        0 BUL Pleven 21       G8  3,0 14,5 20,0  3   11,0 
  63 Miletiev Preslav         0 BUL Lokomotiv Sf    B8  3,0 14,0 20,0  3   11,0 
  64 Simidchieva Lora         0 BUL Lokomotiv Sf    G8  3,0 13,0 18,0  3   10,0 
  65 Stanchev Tzvetan         0 BUL IVIS Plus       B8  3,0 12,0 18,0  3   9,0  
  66 Stamenov Bogdan          0 BUL Shah 21         B10 3,0 11,5 16,5  3   10,0 
  67 Mladenov Aleksandar      0 BUL N.Voynov        B10 2,5 15,5 22,5  2   10,0 
  68 Bozhilov Aleksandar      0 BUL Plovdiv         B10 2,0 16,5 22,5  2   8,0  
  69 Cholakov Nikolay         0 BUL Shah 21         B8  2,0 15,5 21,0  2   9,0  
  70 Stoyanova Kalina         0 BUL M.Botvinik      G10 2,0 15,0 21,0  2   10,0 
  71 Tzekova Lora             0 BUL CSKA            G8  2,0 15,0 19,5  2   6,0  
  72 Hristova Anna            0 BUL Shah 21         G10 2,0 14,0 19,0  2   7,0  
  73 Andonov Ioan             0 BUL IVIS Plus       B10 2,0 14,0 19,0  2   7,0  
  74 Dimitrov Valentin        0 BUL IVIS Plus       B8  2,0 14,0 18,5  2   7,0  
  75 Vulev Hristo             0 BUL M.Botvinik      B8  2,0 13,0 17,5  2   5,0  
  76 Madzharska Verka         0 BUL Sofia           G10 2,0 12,5 19,5  2   6,0  
  77 Todorov Filip            0 BUL IVIS Plus       B8  2,0 12,5 16,5  2   8,0  
  78 Georgieva Margarita      0 BUL Shah 21         G10 2,0 12,0 17,5  2   6,0  
  79 Svilenova Aleksandra     0 BUL M.Botvinik      G10 2,0 9,0  14,5  2   3,0  
  80 Dzhoreva Vesimira        0 BUL Stol.center     G10 1,0 16,5 24,5  1   7,0  
  81 Dimitrov Dimitar         0 BUL IVIS PLus       B10 1,0 13,5 18,0  1   3,0  
  82 Penev Veselin            0 BUL Sofia           B10 1,0 12,5 20,5  1   6,0  
  83 Dimitrov Boris           0 BUL M.Botvinik      B10 0,5 14,0 18,5  0   0,5  
  84 Tzinigarova Kristiana    0 BUL M.Botvinik      G10 0,5 11,0 14,5  0   0,5  
  85 Ivanov Iliyan            0 BUL Sofia           B8  0,0 17,5 24,5  0   0,0  
     Radev Simeon             0 BUL Sofia           B10 0,0 17,5 24,5  0   0,0  
     Videlov Daniel           0 BUL Sofia           B10 0,0 17,5 24,5  0   0,0