Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Радомир(26.09 - 27.09)
Открит турнир
Rank SNo.    Name                      NRtg IRtg FED Typ Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1    1 GM Georgiev Kiril            2606 2663 BUL      6  23½ 31½  5   
   2    4 FM Enchev Ivajlo             2461 2416 BUL U20 5½  25½ 35½  4   
   3    6 FM Badev Kiril               2373 2354 BUL     5½  23½ 33   4   
   4    7 FM Kukov Velislav            2337 2350 BUL     5½  21½ 30   5   
   5    5 IM Mladenov Plamen           2353 2402 BUL      5  22½ 30½  4   
   6   11 FM Velchev Hristo            2303 2281 BUL      5  21½ 30   4   
   7    3 GM Spassov Liuben            2391 2434 BUL S60  5  21  30   4   
   8   18    Evstatiev Georgi          2241 2132 BUL      5  20  28   4   
   9   21    Andreev Stanislav         2223 2118 BUL      5  19  27   4   
  10   13    Popov Ilian               2175 2233 BUL      5  18½ 26½  5   
  11   19    Andreev Dobrotich         2117 2132 BUL S60  5  18  25½  4   
  12   26    Petrov Simeon             2110 2019 BUL     4½  23  30½  4   
  13    2 IM Drenchev Petar            2469 2480 BUL     4½  22½ 31   3   
  14   14    Stanoev Atanas            2271 2222 BUL     4½  21½ 29   4   
  15    9    Stoinev Metodi            2374 2290 BUL     4½  20  28½  4   
  16   23    Nikolov Jordan            2136 2107 BUL     4½  19½ 27½  4   
  17   15    Ilchov Rosen              2230 2216 BUL     4½  18  25½  3   
  18   31    Stanchev Plamen           1903 1898 BUL     4½  17  24   3   
  19   20    Asparuhov Parvan          2159 2125 BUL     4½  16½ 24½  3   
  20   12 IM Orev Petar                2231 2244 BUL S60  4  23  32½  3   
  21   10    Vlashki Nino              2296 2288 BUL U20  4  21½ 29½  3   
  22   24    Ljangov Petar             2136 2099 BUL S60  4  21  29½  4   
  23   47    Georgiev Georgi           1916    0 BUL      4  19½ 26½  4   
  24    8    Nenkov Ljudmil            2311 2294 BUL      4  19  25   4   
  25   37    Gelemerov Yane            2195    0 BUL      4  18½ 27   4   
  26   36    Petrov Vladimir Sergeev   1895 1687 BUL U10  4  18½ 26   4   
  27   16    Mladenov Emil             2126 2144 BUL      4  18½ 24½  4   
  28   44    Ivanov Aleksandar         1973    0 BUL      4  17½ 24½  3   
  29   22    Mitrev Kiril              2093 2114 BUL S60 3½  20  28½  3   
  30   39    Pavlov Simeon             2044    0 BUL     3½  20  27½  3   
  31   42    Ruschukov Bojan           2002    0 BUL     3½  18½ 25   3   
  32   30    Todorov Yavor             1944 1912 BUL U10 3½  17½ 24   3   
  33   43    Sotirov Ilia              1983    0 BUL     3½  16½ 23   2   
  34   41    Mihailov Stamen           2025    0 BUL     3½  16  22½  3   
  35   56    Ivanov Ivo                1720    0 BUL     3½  15½ 22½  3   
  36   27    Georgieva Emilia        w 1997 1934 BUL  W  3½  14½ 21   3   
  37   40    Todorov Todor Kost        2028    0 BUL      3  21½ 30   2   
  38   33    Vasilev Dimitar           1875 1859 BUL      3  19  26½  3   
  39   25    Pionova Sonja           w 2029 2028 BUL      3  19  26   1   
  40   46    Slavchev Petar            1935    0 BUL      3  17½ 25   2   
  41   48    Borisov Kiril             1913    0 BUL S60  3  17½ 23   2   
  42   28    Slavov Vasil              1997 1919 BUL S60  3  17  23½  3   
  43   34    Orev Bozhidar             1924 1850 BUL S60  3  16½ 23   3   
  44   49    Roidov Plamen             1887    0 BUL      3  16  21   3   
  45   54    Sisoev Robert             1755    0 BUL U12  3  15½ 22   3   
  46   17    Iliev Vasil               2156 2137 BUL      3  15  21½  3   
  47   55    Milanov Milan             1738    0 BUL S60  3  15  20½  3   
  48   58    Rajkov Stefan             1553    0 BUL      3  14½ 19½  3   
  49   38    Kolev Nikola              2054    0 BUL      3  13½ 20½  3   
  50   51    Tsenov Filotei            1848    0 BUL S60  3  12½ 18   3   
  51   59    Danov Lyubomir               0    0 BUL     2½  17  24   2   
  52   57    Todorov Ivailo            1699    0 BUL     2½  16  22½  2   
  53   62    Pejcheva Gergana             0    0 BUL     2½  13  18½  2   
  54   66    Taskov Ivailo                0    0 BUL U14 2½  13  17½  2   
  55   35    Krastev Kalin             1848 1811 BUL U14 2½  11½ 17   2   
  56   64    Petrov Martin                0    0 BUL      2  17  24½  2   
  57   45    Borisov Lachezar          1935    0 BUL      2  17  23   2   
  58   52    Bardarov Georgi           1790    0 BUL U12  2  15½ 21½  1   
  59   60    Gancheva Julina         w    0    0 BUL U12  2  14½ 21   1   
  60   53    Vasilev Lyuboslav         1765    0 BUL      2  14  20½  2   
  61   67    Tomanov Asen                 0    0 BUL      2  13  17   1   
  62   32    Chervenkov Dinko          1717 1861 BUL S60  2  12½ 17½  1   
  63   61    Ognyanov Svetoslav           0    0 BUL      2  12½ 16½  2   
  64   50    Georgiev Milen            1883    0 BUL      1  14  20   1   
  65   63    Petrov Anton                 0    0 BUL      1  11  15   1   
  66   65    Slavov Boyan                 0    0 BUL U12  1  10½ 14   0   
  67   29    Borisov Lubomir           2054 1915 BUL      0  17½ 24½  0