Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

София(04.11 - 08.11)
ДИП студенти

Крайно индивидуално класиране

Rank SNo.     Name                    NRtg IRtg FED Club             Pts BH. BH. vict Fide 
   1    4 FM  Kukov Velislav          2345 2350 BUL YUZU-Blagoevgrad 5½  25  33½  4   24½  
   2    2 FM  Enchev Ivajlo           2457 2416 BUL NSA-Sofia        5½  24  32½  4    24  
   3    1 IM  Nikolov Momchil         2505 2529 BUL VSU-Sofia        5½  23  31   4    23  
   4    6 FM  Velchev Hristo          2320 2281 BUL SU-Sofia          5  23½ 33   4    22  
   5   13     Kirov Dimitar           2162 2096 BUL UASG-Sofia        5  22  30   5    20  
   6    9     Stanoev Atanas          2275 2222 BUL NSA-Sofia         5  18½ 25   5    20  
   7    8     Tsekov Svetozar         2296 2234 BUL UNSS-Sofia       4½  19½ 27½  3    20  
   8    5     Vlashki Nino            2300 2292 BUL NSA-Sofia        4½  18  26   3    16  
   9   11     Andreev Stanislav       2262 2128 BUL UNSS-Sofia       4½  18  23½  4   18½  
  10   15     Dimitrov Alexander      2156 1990 BUL TU-Sofia         4½  15  21   4   16½  
  11   14     Vasilev Plamen          2171 2093 BUL UNSS-Sofia        4  22  29   3    19  
  12    7     Raev Rostislav          2346 2277 BUL RU-Ruse           4  20½ 28½  3    19  
  13    3 WIM Nikolova Adriana      F 2306 2389 BUL NSA-Sofia         4  20  28   3    19  
  14   16     Pashev Dimitar          2124 1957 BUL RU-Ruse           4  20  28   3   16½  
  15   23     Kurtenkov Aleksandar    1993    0 BUL SU-Sofia          4  18  25½  4    15  
  16   26     Todorov Dimitar         1849    0 BUL SU-Sofia          4  16½ 23½  4    14  
  17   24     Markaryan Garo          1950    0 BUL UASG-Sofia        4  14½ 19½  4    13  
  18   32     Grancharov Georgi          0    0 BUL SU-Sofia         3½  18  25½  2    15  
  19   35     Sapunji Alexandr           0    0 MDA SU-Sofia         3½  14  20½  3    11  
  20   17     Naidenova Jordanka    F 1876 1928 BUL NSA-Sofia         3  18½ 25½  3    14  
  21   20     Stoev Tsvetoslav        2030 1723 BUL UNSS-Sofia        3  18½ 24   2   13½  
  22   18     Petrov Plamen           2004 1875 BUL NSA-Sofia         3  17½ 24   3    14  
  23   12 WFM Vladimirova Maria     F 2145 2101 BUL SU-Sofia          3  15½ 22   2    12  
  24   22     Nikolov Stojan          2133    0 BUL UNSS-Sofia        3  14½ 21   3    11  
  25   25     Stoyanov Stefan         1916    0 BUL SU-Sofia          3  14½ 20½  3    10  
  26   27     Krastev Krasimir        1826    0 BUL NSA-Sofia         3  14½ 19½  2    7½  
  27   19     Toshev Vladimir         1919 1874 BUL SU-Sofia         2½  19½ 28   2    10  
  28   21     Kalchev Sava            1744 1660 BUL SU-Sofia         2½  15½ 21   2    9½  
  29   34     Kozhuharov Aleksandar      0    0 BUL RU-Ruse          2½  14½ 18½  2    8½  
  30   31     Genov Delyan            1705    0 BUL NBU-Sofia        2½  11½ 16½  2    7½  
  31   30     Andreev Martin          1762    0 BUL UNSS-Sofia        2  14  20½  2    10  
  32   33     Kantardjiev Valeri         0    0 BUL VSU-Sofia         2  12½ 17   1    6   
  33   28     Kostov Stojan           1784    0 BUL UNSS-Sofia       1½  17  23   1    8½  
  34   36     Todorov Todor D            0    0 BUL                   1  17½ 24½  0    6   
  35   10     Amerkeshev Madiyar         0 2153 KAZ NSA-Sofia         0  17½ 24½  0    0   
  36   29     Diklyovski Ivan         1773    0 BUL UASG-Sofia        0  15  21   0    0   

Крайно отборно класиране


1. НСА - София
2. СУ "Климент Охридски
3. УНСС