Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Боровец(11.08 - 12.08)
ДИП ускорен шах юноши и девойки до 16 г.

Момчета до 14 г.

Rank Name                      Rtg FED Club                     Pts BH.  BH.  vict 
   1 Stefanov Boris           1679 BUL "Spartak Pleven XXI"     6,0 22,5 29,5  5   
   2 Atanasov Anatoli         2015 BUL "Pleven XXI"Pleven       5,5 19,5 27,5  5   
   3 Vrigazov Hristo          1832 BUL "Spartak Pleven XXI"     5,0 23,0 30,5  4   
   4 Yankov Kristian          1871 BUL "Pleven XXI"Pleven       5,0 22,0 31,0  4   
   5 Nikolov Rumen Georgiev   1771 BUL "CSKA" Sofia             5,0 19,5 28,0  5   
   6 Stoyanov Ivaylo          2099 BUL "Ivis" Sofia             5,0 19,5 27,5  5   
   7 Pantev Tsvetelin         1689 BUL "Lokomotiv 2000" Plovdiv 5,0 18,0 24,5  4   
   8 Valev Valentin           1856 BUL "Burgas" Burgas          4,5 24,0 33,0  3   
   9 Dimitrov Ivo             1725 BUL "Lokomotiv" Sofia        4,5 16,0 22,0  4   
  10 Metodiev Veselin         1792 BUL "Viktory" Blagoevgrad    4,0 21,5 28,5  4   
  11 Ninchev Daniel           2048 BUL "Burgas" Burgas          4,0 21,0 29,0  4   
  12 Marinov Velislav         1504 BUL "Spartak Pleven XXI"     4,0 20,0 28,0  4   
  13 Rafailov Radostin        1736 BUL "Shumen 2005" Shumen     4,0 20,0 28,0  4   
  14 Atanasov Viktor          1786 BUL "Burgas" Burgas          4,0 16,5 23,5  4   
  15 Georgiev Emil            1745 BUL "Badev" Sofia            4,0 14,5 20,5  3   
  16 Bardarov Georgi          1788 BUL "Lokomotiv" Sofia        3,5 19,5 28,0  3   
  17 Mirchev Dimitar          1752 BUL "Shumen 2005" Shumen     3,5 19,5 27,5  3   
  18 lazov Stefan                0 BUL "Kapablanka" Dupnica     3,5 17,5 24,5  3   
  19 Baltov Nikola            1708 BUL "Rokada" Plovdiv         3,0 18,5 26,0  3   
  20 Dobrev Nikola               0 BUL "Kazaznlak" Kazanlak     3,0 18,0 26,0  2   
  21 Filipov Filip               0 BUL "Spartak Pleven XXI"     3,0 17,5 23,5  2   
  22 Atanasov Atanas Ivelinov    0 BUL "Energiya21"Dobrich      3,0 17,0 22,0  3   
  23 Lazarov Vasil            1644 BUL "Spartak Pleven XXI"     3,0 16,0 22,5  3   
  24 Kulinchev Stanislav         0 BUL "Viktory" Blagoevgrad    3,0 15,5 21,5  3   
  25 Todorov Emil Dimitrov       0 BUL "Energiya21"Dobrich      3,0 13,5 19,0  2   
  26 Petrov Kristiyan Petrov     0 BUL "SCenterShahmat" Sofia   3,0 11,5 15,5  3   
  27 Kolev Hristian           1765 BUL "Spartak Pleven XXI"     2,0 19,5 25,0  2   
  28 Todorov Petar G.         1740 BUL "Burgas" Burgas          2,0 19,0 26,5  2   
  29 Kiprov Ralin                0 BUL "Lovech" Lovech          2,0 16,0 23,5  2   
  30 Dimitrov Radostin           0 BUL "Kazaznlak" Kazanlak     2,0 15,0 19,5  2   
     Georgiev Ivan Jordanov      0 BUL "Energiya21"Dobrich      2,0 15,0 19,5  2   
  32 Ivanov Tihomir Ivailov      0 BUL "Septemvri 94" Glzhene   2,0 14,5 21,0  1   
  33 Chorapinov Aleksi           0 BUL "Marek" Dupnica          2,0 11,5 17,0  1   
  34 Nikolov Tsvetelin           0 BUL "Septemvri 94" Glzhene   1,0 10,5 14,0  0   

Момчета до 16 г.

Rank    Name                    Rtg FED Club                      Pts BH.  BH.  vict 
   1    Sofranov Velizar       1983 BUL "Lokomotiv" Sofia         6,0 22,5 31,5  6   
   2 FM Berbatov Kiprian       2398 BUL "Lokomotiv" Sofia         6,0 22,5 31,5  6   
   3    Andreev Sasho          2090 BUL "Svilengrad" Svilengrad   6,0 21,0 30,0  6   
   4    Vasilkovski Todor      1794 BUL "Lovech" Lovech           4,5 18,0 24,5  4   
   5    Genchev Evgeni         1923 BUL "Burgas" Burgas           4,5 16,5 24,5  4   
   6    Stanchev Stanimir      1812 BUL "Ivailovgrad" Ivailovgrad 4,0 22,0 29,5  4   
   7    Fotev Stefan           1864 BUL "Victory" Blagoevgrad     4,0 22,0 28,5  4   
   8    Georgiev Ivan Georgiev 1799 BUL "Badev" Sofia             4,0 18,0 25,5  4   
   9    Tsanov Tsvetomir          0 BUL "Lovech" Lovech           4,0 17,0 25,0  4   
  10    Tsonkov Tsvetelin      1673 BUL "Lovech" Lovech           4,0 17,0 23,5  4   
  11    Karadaliev Daniel      1886 BUL "Energiya 21" Dobrich     4,0 13,5 21,0  3   
  12    Titov Tito             1760 BUL "Energiya 21" Dobrich     3,0 19,5 27,0  3   
  13    Georgiev Dzhuliyan     1887 BUL "Debut" Oryahovo          3,0 19,5 26,0  3   
  14    Hadzhiiski Nikolay     1800 BUL "Kazanlak" Kazanlak       3,0 19,0 27,0  3   
  15    Nikolov Petko          1788 BUL "Mihail Tal" Cherven Brya 3,0 16,0 22,0  2   
  16    Kotselov Hristo        1728 BUL "Viktory" Blagoevgrad     3,0 15,5 20,0  2   
  17    Georgiev Ilyan            0 BUL "Septemvri 94" Glozhene   3,0 14,0 20,0  1   
  18    Gogov Kiril            1492 BUL "SCenterShahmat" Sofia    2,5 15,5 20,5  1   
  19    Mitov Kiril            1648 BUL "Victory" Blagoevgrad     2,5 14,5 19,5  1   
  20    Dimitrov Alexandar T   1745 BUL "Shumen 2005" Shumen      2,0 15,5 21,0  2   
  21    Sofiev Georgi             0 BUL "Kapablanka" Dupnitsa     1,0 14,0 19,0  0   
  22    Kirkov Georgi          1850 BUL "Ritsar" Sofia            0,0 15,0 22,0  0   

Момчета до 18 г.

Rank Name                        Rtg FED Club                      Pts BH.  BH.  vict 
   1 Sirkova Darena             2009 BUL "Lokomotiv 2000" Plovdiv  5,0 22,5 30,5  4   
   2 Dimov Venimir              2038 BUL "Energiya 21" Dobrich     5,0 22,5 30,5  4   
   3 Ninov Dayan                2047 BUL "Vratsa" Vratsa           5,0 21,5 30,0  4   
   4 Ivanov Aleksandar Jordanov 1871 BUL "SCenterShahmat" Sofia    5,0 21,0 28,5  4   
   5 Angelov Boyan              1999 BUL "Shumen 2005" Shumen      4,5 20,5 26,0  4   
   6 Nikolov Mihail             1825 BUL "Pleven XXI" Pleven       4,5 17,5 24,0  4   
   7 Sashov Yonko                  0 BUL "Mihail Tal" Cherven Brya 4,0 19,0 25,5  3   
   8 Galunov Georgi             1870 BUL "Viktory" Blagoevgrad     4,0 17,5 24,0  3   
   9 Dereshki Dario             1837 BUL "Pleven XXI" Pleven       3,5 18,0 23,5  3   
  10 Krumov Zahari              1747 BUL "Spartak Pleven XXI"      3,5 15,5 21,0  2   
  11 Iliev Atanas               1974 BUL "Energiya 21" Dobrich     3,0 20,5 27,0  2   
  12 Ivanov Ivailo Ganchev         0 BUL "Septmvri 94" Glozhene    3,0 15,0 20,5  2   
  13 Chorapinov Marian             0 BUL "Marek" Dupnitsa          3,0 14,5 19,5  3   
  14 Gospodinov Dragomir           0 BUL "Kazaznlak" Kazanlak      2,0 14,0 19,0  1   
  15 Stankev Georgi Ivanov         0 BUL "Kapablanka" Dupnitsa     1,0 13,0 18,0  1   
  16 Veselinov Stoimen          1850 BUL "Ivis" Sofia              0,0 17,5 24,5  0   

Момичета до 14 г.

Rank Name                Rtg FED Club                    Pts BH.  BH.  vict 
   1 Galunova Tsveta    1911 BUL "Viktory" Blagoevgrad   6,0 21,0 30,0  6   
   2 Ivanova Aleksandra 1775 BUL "Pleven XXI" Pleven     6,0 20,5 29,0  6   
   3 Venkova Polina     1826 BUL "Pleven XXI" Pleven     5,0 20,5 29,5  5   
   4 Dragieva Denitza   1716 BUL "CSKA" Sofia            4,5 21,5 28,0  4   
   5 Vasileva Veronika  1596 BUL "Maritsa Iztok" Radnevo 4,0 20,5 27,5  3   
   6 Spasova Tsvetelina 1845 BUL "Ivis" Sofia            4,0 15,0 22,0  4   
   7 Naidenova Yana        0 BUL "SCenterShahmat" Sofia  4,0 12,0 16,0  4   
   8 Nancheva Doroteya  1852 BUL "Maritsa Iztok" Radnevo 3,5 21,5 30,5  3   
   9 Mileva Eva         1713 BUL "Svilengrad" Svilengrad 3,5 18,5 27,0  3   
  10 Puleva Zornitza    1693 BUL "Viktory" Blagoevgrad   3,0 18,5 25,0  3   
  11 Teneva Venelina       0 BUL "G. Daskalov" Varna     3,0 18,0 24,0  2   
  12 Atanasova Aneliya     0 BUL "Osogovo" Kustendil     3,0 13,5 19,0  3   
  13 Trajkova Vasilena     0 BUL "Debut" Oryahovo        2,5 17,5 24,0  2   
  14 Tsvetanova Sofia      0 BUL "Debut" Oryahovo        2,5 14,5 19,0  2   
  15 Ilieva Mila           0 BUL "Energiya 21" Dobrich   1,0 16,5 21,0  1   
  16 Helsi Andreya         0 BUL "Osogovo" Kustendil     0,5 15,0 20,5  0   

Момичета до 16 г.

Rank Name                Rtg FED Club                      Pts Res. Koya  SB.  
   1 Krumova Ani        1904 BUL "G. Daskalov" Varna       6,0 0,0  3,0  17,50 
   2 Trifonova Sandra   2001 BUL "Mihail Tal" Cherven Brya 5,0 1,0  2,0  12,50 
   3 Milanova Maria     1838 BUL "Shumen 2005" Shumen      5,0 0,0  2,0  12,00 
   4 Tsekova Viktoria   1886 BUL "Pleven XXI" Pleven       4,5 1,0  1,5  10,50 
   5 Georgieva Marina   1779 BUL "Viktory" Blagoevgrad     4,5 0,0  1,5  11,00 
   6 Ivanova Silviya       0 BUL "Osogovo" Kustendil       2,0 0,0  0,0  1,00  
   7 Stoyanova Megi        0 BUL "Kapablanka" Dupnitsa     1,0 0,0  0,0  0,00  
   8 Lazarova Lazarinka    0 BUL "Energiya 21" Dobrich     0,0 0,0  0,0  0,00  

Момичета до 18 г.

Rank Name                 Rtg FED Club                      Pts BH.  BH.  vict 
   1 Ivanova Simoneta    1763 BUL "Mihail Tal" Cherven Brya 6,0 20,0 27,5  5   
   2 Kosturska Joana     1849 BUL "Ivis" Sofia              5,5 20,0 28,5  5   
   3 Tsakova Yana        1764 BUL "Mihail Tal" Cherven Brya 5,5 18,0 26,0  5   
   4 Gradevska Desislava 1779 BUL "Viktory" Blagoevgrad     5,0 18,0 24,5  4   
   5 Miteva Silvena      1591 BUL "G. Daskalov" Varna       4,0 20,5 27,0  4   
   6 Ivanova Gergana     1651 BUL "Maritsa Iztok" Radnevo   4,0 19,0 27,0  3   
   7 Tsvetkova Kristina     0 BUL "Debut" Oryahovo          3,0 19,5 26,0  2   
   8 Stoyanova Anita        0 BUL "Osogovo" Kustendil       3,0 17,5 23,5  2   
   9 Lazarova Teodora       0 BUL "Energiya 21" Dobrich     2,5 14,5 21,0  1   
  10 Panajotova Pavleta     0 BUL "Energiya 21" Dobrich     2,5 14,5 20,5  1   
  11 Ilieva Kalina          0 BUL "Energiya 21" Dobrich     1,0 13,0 18,0  0