Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

В.Търново(11.04 - 13.04)
Купа България Търновска царица момчета и момичета 8,10,12,14 г.

Момчета

Rank Name                NRtg Club               Pts BH.  BH.  vict 
   1 Andreev Sasho       2124 Svilengrad 2004    9,0 42,0 53,5  9   
   2 Titov Tito          1707 Energia 21         7,5 40,5 52,0  7   
   3 Raichev Rostislav   1767 Lokomotiv 2000     7,5 38,0 48,5  7   
   4 Dereshki Dario      1884 Pleven 21          7,0 37,0 46,5  6   
   5 Marinov Velislav    1739 Pleven 21          7,0 36,5 46,5  7   
   6 Yankov Kristiyan       0 Pleven 21          6,5 40,5 53,5  6   
   7 Zashev Teodor       1816 G.Daskalov         6,5 40,5 52,5  5   
   8 Peev Georgi         1793 Kaisa              6,5 37,5 46,5  5   
   9 Todorov Yavor       1855 CSKA               6,5 37,0 47,5  6   
  10 Nikolov Mihail      1899 Pleven 21          6,5 36,5 46,5  6   
  11 Karadaliev Daniel   1834 Energia 21         6,5 33,5 43,0  6   
  12 Atanasov Anatoli    1992 Pleven 21          6,0 44,0 57,0  5   
  13 Simeonov Kamen         0 G.Daskalov         6,0 40,5 51,0  5   
  14 Hristov Nikolay     1824 CSKA               6,0 38,0 49,5  5   
  15 Vasilkovski Todor      0 Progres            6,0 38,0 47,0  6   
  16 Mirchev Dimitar     1795 Shumen 2005        6,0 37,0 44,5  5   
  17 Bogdanov Kaloyan       0 Gebedzhe           6,0 36,5 47,5  6   
  18 Nikolov Petko       1898 M.Tal              6,0 35,0 46,5  6   
  19 Todorov Emil           0 Energia 21         6,0 35,0 44,5  5   
  20 Atanasov Viktor        0 VTSHK-1927         6,0 35,0 44,0  5   
  21 Georgiev Emil       1829 Badev              6,0 31,0 39,5  6   
  22 Iliev Dimitar          0 CSKA               5,5 43,5 56,5  5   
  23 Georgiev Ivan          0 Badev              5,5 38,5 50,5  5   
  24 Gerdjikov Kiril        0 G.Daskalov         5,5 38,5 47,0  5   
  25 Kostadinov Vasil       0 Spartak Pleven XXI 5,5 37,5 48,5  5   
  26 Ganev Daniel           0 Tsarevets          5,5 37,0 48,0  5   
  27 Naidenov Viktor     1638 Badev              5,5 37,0 46,0  5   
  28 Panchev Kalin       1779 Shumen 2005        5,5 36,0 46,0  5   
  29 Savov Zhelyazko        0 Chirpan            5,5 35,0 47,0  5   
  30 Kostov Kaloyan         0 G.Daskalov         5,5 34,0 44,0  5   
  31 Patrikov Nikola        0 Varna              5,5 34,0 43,0  5   
  32 Nikolov Rumen       1862 CSKA               5,5 32,0 41,5  5   
  33 Zhelyazkov Antoan      0 Lokomotiv Sofia    5,5 30,5 39,0  5   
  34 Donev Milen            0 Chirpan            5,5 29,5 39,0  5   
  35 Rusev Aleksandar       0 Pleven 21          5,0 41,5 53,0  5   
  36 Stefanov Boris      1856 Pleven 21          5,0 37,0 49,0  5   
  37 Metodiev Veselin       0 Viktory            5,0 37,0 47,0  5   
  38 Kolovski Marsel        0 CSKA               5,0 35,5 45,5  5   
  39 Dobrev Valentin        0 Lokomotiv Sofia    5,0 35,0 44,5  4   
  40 Kolev Kristiyan        0 Shumen 2005        5,0 34,5 43,5  5   
  41 Kiprov Ralin           0 Progres            5,0 33,5 41,5  4   
  42 Yordanov Konstantin    0 Dryanovo           5,0 32,0 41,0  5   
  43 Dimitrov Ivo           0 Lokomotiv Sofia    5,0 32,0 41,0  5   
  44 Atanasov Sotir         0 Svilengrad 2004    5,0 27,5 35,5  5   
  45 Yameliev Yan           0 Tsarevets          4,5 38,5 49,0  3   
  46 Mitkov Dimitar         0 Svilengrad 2004    4,5 37,5 47,0  4   
  47 Vrigazov Hristo     1756 Spartak Pleven XXI 4,5 37,0 48,0  4   
  48 Cholakov Deyan         0 Orlovets           4,5 36,0 46,5  4   
  49 Stoyanov Valeri        0 Tundzha            4,5 34,0 43,5  4   
  50 Filipov Filip          0 Badev              4,5 33,0 41,5  4   
  51 Hristov Dimitar        0 Tsarevets          4,5 32,5 42,0  4   
  52 Petkov Simeon          0 Varna              4,5 32,5 41,5  4   
  53 Gapaev Nuri            0                    4,5 32,0 40,0  4   
  54 Milkov Stanislav       0 Shumen 2005        4,5 31,5 40,5  4   
  55 Trifonov Aleks         0 VTSHK-1927         4,5 31,5 40,0  2   
  56 Ivanov Ivailo          0 Dryanovo           4,5 31,5 39,5  4   
  57 Baninski Iskren        0 Lokomotiv Mezdra   4,5 31,0 40,5  3   
  58 Dochev Delyan          0 CSKA               4,5 30,5 42,0  4   
  59 Ismail Tamer           0 Svilengrad 2004    4,5 30,5 38,5  4   
  60 Stefanov Emil          0 VTSHK-1927         4,5 29,5 39,5  4   
  61 Iliev Yoan             0 G.Daskalov         4,5 28,0 35,5  3   
  62 Atanasov Hristo        0 Pristis            4,5 28,0 35,0  4   
  63 Avramov Kristian       0 VTSHK-1927         4,5 27,0 34,5  4   
  64 Stoikov Naiden         0 Varna              4,5 24,5 30,5  4   
  65 Ivanov Boris           0 Shumen 2005        4,0 35,5 47,0  4   
  66 Delchev Dimitar        0 Svilengrad 2004    4,0 34,5 44,0  4   
  67 Marinov Radostin       0 Progres            4,0 33,5 43,0  3   
  68 Iliev Ivelin           0 Varna              4,0 31,0 39,5  4   
  69 Ivanov Stefan          0 Burgas             4,0 30,5 39,0  3   
  70 Lichev Licho           0 Gebedzhe           4,0 30,0 39,5  4   
  71 Mihalev Denislav       0 Burgas             4,0 30,0 39,5  4   
  72 Hristov Aleksandar     0 Varna              4,0 30,0 38,5  3   
  73 Dimitrov Krasen        0 Tundzha            4,0 30,0 38,0  4   
  74 Zhekov Velin           0 Chirpan            4,0 29,0 36,0  4   
  75 Trifonov Nikolay       0 Chirpan            4,0 28,5 36,0  3   
  76 Petrov Petar           0 Burgas             4,0 25,5 32,0  4   
  77 Kostov Dilyan          0 Pristis            4,0 24,5 33,0  4   
  78 Penev Milko            0 Burgas             4,0 24,5 31,0  4   
  79 Stoyanov Atanas        0 Varna              4,0 23,5 30,5  4   
  80 Stefanov Kaloyan       0 Orlovets           4,0 20,5 27,5  3   
  81 Peev Kaloyan           0 Kaisa              3,5 33,5 42,5  3   
  82 Dichev Dragomir        0 Varna              3,5 29,0 35,5  3   
  83 Penchev Todor          0 VTSHK-1927         3,5 28,0 36,5  3   
  84 Dzhalev Kostadin       0 Viktory            3,5 25,5 33,0  3   
  85 Dankov Nikolay         0 Dryanovo           3,5 23,5 29,5  3   
  86 Pavlov Ivailo          0 VTSHK-1927         3,0 32,0 41,5  2   
  87 Kolev Stamen           0 Varna              3,0 30,5 40,0  3   
  88 Vasilev Angel          0 Tundja             3,0 28,5 35,0  3   
  89 Dichev Kaloyan         0 Varna              3,0 28,0 36,5  2   
  90 Proichev Daniel        0 Dryanovo           3,0 27,5 37,0  3   
  91 Milkov Petar           0 Tsarevets          3,0 26,5 35,0  3   
  92 Dimitrov Stefan        0 Dryanovo           3,0 25,0 32,5  2   
  93 Angelov Angel          0 Orlovets           3,0 24,5 32,5  3   
  94 Banev Momchil          0 Pleven 21          3,0 24,5 32,0  3   
  95 Kalbanov Damyan        0 VTSHK-1927         3,0 23,0 32,0  3   
  96 Damyanov Hristiyan     0 Viktory            3,0 22,5 29,0  3   
  97 Georgiev Ventsislav    0 Dryanovo           3,0 22,5 29,0  2   
  98 Pravchev Nikolay       0 Varna              3,0 19,0 24,5  2   
  99 Kuchumbov Orlin        0 Burgas             2,5 28,5 37,5  2   
 100 Ali Dzhuneit           0 Spartak Pleven XXI 2,5 26,5 33,0  2   
 101 Pavlevski Dimitar      0 Tsarevets          2,5 23,0 29,0  2   
 102 Angelov Martin         0 Progres            2,0 34,5 43,0  2   
 103 Georgiev Plamen        0 Burgas             2,0 23,5 31,5  2   
 104 Marchev Georgi         0 Varna              2,0 23,0 31,5  1   
 105 Yanakiev Sava          0 Viktory            2,0 23,0 30,0  2   
 106 Neikov Boyan           0 Pristis            2,0 23,0 29,5  2   
 107 Neikov Radostin        0 Pristis            2,0 23,0 29,0  2   
 108 Yordanov Kristian   1767 Tsarevets          1,5 31,0 40,0  1   
 109 Krastev Nikolay        0 Pristis            1,0 21,5 28,5  0   
 110 Ivanov Kristiyan       0 Pristis            1,0 17,0 25,0  1   

Момичета

Rank Name                 NRtg Club               Pts BH.  BH.  vict 
   1 Galunova Tsveta      1868 Viktory            8,0 40,0 53,0  8   
   2 Sirkova Darena       2045 CSKA               8,0 39,5 51,5  8   
   3 Trifonova Sandra     2056 Drakon             7,5 40,0 51,5  7   
   4 Pencheva Iva            0 G.Daskalov         6,0 39,5 51,5  5   
   5 Miteva Silvena       1764 Badev              6,0 39,5 50,5  6   
   6 Tosheva Iliyana         0 M.Tal              5,5 31,0 41,5  5   
   7 Milanova Maria       1732 Shumen 2005        5,0 40,5 51,0  5   
   8 Dragieva Denitsa     1726 CSKA               5,0 39,5 49,0  4   
   9 Vasileva Veronika    1699 Spartak Pleven XXI 5,0 39,0 51,0  4   
  10 Mileva Eva              0 Svilengrad 2004    5,0 35,5 45,5  4   
  11 Koleva Dzhuliyana    1732 Shumen 2005        5,0 35,0 46,5  5   
  12 Petrova Boryana      1678 Shumen 2005        5,0 32,5 43,5  5   
  13 Ivanova Toni            0 G.Daskalov         5,0 32,0 40,5  5   
  14 Dimitrova Petya         0 Dryanovo           5,0 31,0 41,0  5   
  15 Katova Teodora          0 Spartak Pleven XXI 5,0 29,5 37,5  5   
  16 Dimitrova Gergana       0 Pleven XXI         4,5 30,0 37,5  4   
  17 Pavlova Kristiana       0 Varna              4,0 30,0 38,5  3   
  18 Pavlova Teodora         0 M.Tal              4,0 29,5 36,0  4   
  19 Nikolova Savka          0 M.Tal              4,0 26,5 33,0  4   
  20 Ilieva Gabriela         0 Pleven XXI         4,0 26,0 34,0  3   
  21 Valeva Ana              0 VSHK G.Daskalov    4,0 24,5 30,0  3   
  22 Ilieva Nikol            0 Pleven XXI         4,0 22,0 30,5  4   
  23 Kalbanova Maria         0 VTSHK-1927         3,5 27,0 35,5  2   
  24 Hristova Elayza         0 Orlovets           3,5 26,0 32,0  3   
  25 Petkova Nadezhda        0 Varna              3,5 26,0 31,5  2   
  26 Gospodinova Nikoleta    0 G.Daskalov         3,0 31,0 37,5  3   
  27 Krumova Lyudmila        0 Dryanovo           3,0 27,5 35,5  2   
  28 Dancheva Georgia        0 Tsarevets          2,0 24,0 29,5  1   
  29 Sashova Ivelina         0 M.Tal              1,0 23,0 28,5  0