Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Слънчев бряг(03.05 - 09.05)
ДИП юноши 8,10,12,14,16,18 г.

Момчета до 8 г.

Rank Name           Rtg Club                  Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1 N. Hristov       0 CSKA Sofia            6½  21½ 30½  6   
   2 K. Karaivanov    0 Septemvri 94 Glozhene  6  21  30   6   
   3 G. Slavkov       0 Victory Blagoevgrad    5  21  29   5   
   4 A. Petkov        0 Pleven XXI Pleven     4½  20  28   4   
   5 V. Petrov     1794 IVIS Sofia             4  23  31   4   
   6 B. Petkov        0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv      4  19½ 27½  4   
   7 M. Kolovski      0 CSKA Sofia             4  18½ 26   4   
   8 V. Velichkov     0 Badev Sofia            4  18½ 26   3   
   9 S. Uzunov        0 64 Stara Zagora        4  16  21½  4   
  10 P. Petar         0 Burgas Burgas          4  13½ 21½  4   
  11 I. Baninski      0 Lokomotiv Mezdra       3  16½ 24½  3   
  12 A. Stojanov      0 G.Daskalov             3  16½ 24   2   
  13 S. Ivanov        0 Burgas Burgas          3  16  22½  2   
  14 D. Gospodinov    0 Kazanlak Kazanlak      2  17  23½  1   
  15 K. Peev          0 Varna Varna            2  17  22½  1   
  16 A. Filipov       0 SCSH Sofia             2  15½ 21   1   
  17 M. Penev         0 Kazanlak Kazanlak      2  12  17½  1   

Момчета до 10 г.

Rank Name            Rtg Club                      Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1 M. Nikolov        0 Pleven XXI Pleven          8  40½ 51½  7   
   2 V. Valev       1644 Burgas Burgas             7½  40½ 52½  6   
   3 D. Dereshki       0 Pleven XXI Pleven         7½  37½ 47   7   
   4 D. Daskalov    1769 CSKA Sofia                 6  41  53   6   
   5 D. Mirchev        0 Shumen 2005 Shumen         6  35½ 46   6   
   6 G. Peev           0 Varna Varna                6  35½ 46   5   
   7 A. Andreev        0 Pleven XXI Pleven         5½  39  51   4   
   8 N. Getov          0 Badev Sofia               5½  33½ 43½  5   
   9 V. Najdenov       0 Tangra Pleven              5  35½ 46   5   
  10 A. Rusev          0 Pleven XXI Pleven          5  33½ 45   4   
  11 V. Parvanov       0 Pleven XXI Pleven          5  33½ 44½  4   
  12 I. Zashev      1756 Victory Blagoevgrad        5  33  41½  4   
  13 V. Samardzhiev    0 Kapablanka Dupnica         5  32  40½  5   
  14 R. Nikolov        0 CSKA Sofia                 5  31  39½  4   
  15 I. Dimitrov       0 Slavia Sofia              4½  35½ 47   4   
  16 D. Ganev          0 Tsarevets V.Turnovo       4½  34  44   4   
  17 M. Tsvetanov      0 IVIS Sofia                4½  25½ 33   3   
  18 I. Andreev        0 Pleven XXI Pleven          4  32½ 41½  3   
  19 K. Gerdzhikov     0 G.Daskalov Varna           4  30  40   4   
  20 K. Todorov        0 Kaisa Varna                4  29½ 37   2   
  21 D. Ali            0 Spartak Pleven XXI         4  28½ 35   2   
  22 T. Tjuskalev      0 Ivajlovgrad Ivajlovgrad    4  27½ 35½  2   
  23 M. Shurliev       0 SCSH Sofia                 4  24½ 33   3   
  24 A. Zlatev         0 SCSH Sofia                 4  23½ 29½  2   
  25 D. Delchev        0 Svilengrad 2004 Svilengra 3½  31½ 43   3   
  26 S. Atanasov       0 Svilengrad 2004 Svilengra  3  30½ 39   2   
  27 T. Vasilev        0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv          3  27½ 35   2   
  28 M. Vasilev        0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv          3  27  34½  2   
  29 E. Georgiev       0 Septemvri 94 Glozhene      3  25½ 32   2   
  30 I. Todorov        0 Ivajlovgrad Ivajlovgrad    3  24  30   1   
  31 N. Stefanov       0 SCSH                       2  23½ 33½  1   

Момчета до 12 г.

Rank Name           Rtg Club                      Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1 A. Monev      1951 Silistra Silistra         7½  40½ 51½  7   
   2 I. Stoyanov   2001 IVIS Sofia                7½  39½ 52   7   
   3 A. Atanasov      0 Pleven XXI Pleven         6½  39½ 52   6   
   4 H. Vrigazov   1722 Spartak Pleven XXI        6½  34  45   5   
   5 S. Georgiev      0 Pleven XXI Pleven          6  37½ 48   6   
   6 I. Garnizov      0 Pleven XXI Pleven          6  36  47   4   
   7 K. Krastev       0 SCSH Sofia                 6  30½ 39½  6   
   8 K. Jordanov   1745 Tsarevets V.Turnovo       5½  41½ 52   4   
   9 T. Zashev     1850 G.Daskalov Varna          5½  39½ 50   5   
  10 E. Georgiev      0 Badev Sofia               5½  37  45   5   
  11 D. Ninchev    1793 Burgas Burgas              5  43½ 56   5   
  12 H. Kolev         0 Spartak Pleven XXI         5  37  47   5   
  13 B. Stefanov      0 Pleven XXI Pleven          5  35  46   5   
  14 K. Jankov        0 Pleven XXI Pleven          5  34  44   4   
  15 V. Marinov       0 Pleven XXI Pleven          5  33  41½  4   
  16 J. Jameliev      0 Tsarevets V.Turnovo        5  32  39   4   
  17 N. Marinov       0 64 Stara Zagora            5  30  39   5   
  18 D. Sirkov        0 SCSH Sofia                 5  30  38   5   
  19 N. Hristov       0 64 Stara Zagora            5  27½ 36½  5   
  20 E. Todorov       0 Energia 21 Dobrich        4½  33½ 43   4   
  21 G. Tsekov        0 Pleven XXI Pleven          4  34  42   4   
  22 I. Arshinkov     0 SCSH Sofia                 4  30  38   4   
  23 Z. Dobrev        0 Chirpan Chirpan            4  28  36   4   
  24 Z. Savov         0 Chirpan Chirpan            4  28  36   4   
  25 H. Hristov       0 Shumen 2005 Shumen        3½  30  38   3   
  26 E. Enchev        0 Svilengrad 2005 Svilengra 3½  30  36½  3   
  27 A. Atanasov      0 Energia 21 Dobrich        3½  28½ 36½  3   
  28 M. Donev         0 Chirpan Chirpan           3½  27  32½  3   
  29 K. Kostov        0 G.Daskalov Varna          3½  25  32   3   
  30 V. Dobrev        0 Slavia Sofia              3½  20  25½  3   
  31 A. Zheljazkov    0 Slavia Sofia               3  29  38   3   
  32 D. Mateev        0 SCSH Sofia                 3  26½ 33½  2   
  33 D. Popov         0 Slavia Sofia               3  25½ 31½  2   
  34 P. Georgiev      0 Ivajlovgrad Ivajlovgrad    2  24  29½  2   
  35 B. Barakov       0 SCSH Sofia                1½  25½ 31   1   
  36 I. Todorov       0 SCSH Sofia                 ½  22½ 29½  0   

Момчета до 14 г.

Rank Name           Rtg Club                      Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1 S. Andreev    1945 Svilengrad 2004 - Svileng 8½  37  47½  8   
   2 V. Sofranov   1862 Ivis - Sofia              7½  34½ 44   7   
   3 V. Krastev    1923 Pleven XXI - Pleven        6  38½ 49   5   
   4 G. Kirkov     1891 Ricar - Sofia              6  37  48   4   
   5 R. Todorov    1628 Abritus - Razgrad         5½  35½ 47½  5   
   6 K. Stoimenov     0 Badev - Sofia             5½  33½ 45½  5   
   7 D. Karadaliev 1832 Energia 21 - Dobrich       5  36  48   4   
   8 V. Kostadinov    0 Spartak Pleven XXI - Plev  5  30  38   4   
   9 I. Bukovski   1908 Pleven XXI - Pleven       4½  36½ 48½  3   
  10 T. Titov         0 Energia 21 - Dobrich      4½  35  46   3   
  11 R. Rajchev    1800 Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv    4½  33½ 45½  3   
  12 R. Sanovski   1752 Spartak Pleven XXI - Plev 4½  31  39½  3   
  13 I. Ljubomirov    0 CSKA - Sofia              4½  30½ 39   3   
  14 D. Stefanin      0 CSKA - Sofia              4½  29  36   3   
  15 I. Georgiev      0 Badev - Sofia             4½  27  34   4   
  16 S. Stanchev      0 Ivajlovgrad - Ivajlovgrad 4½  24  30   4   
  17 H. Kocelov    1744 Victory - Bl.grad          4  27  32½  3   
  18 I. Georgiev      0 Septemvri 94 - Glodzhene  3½  32  40½  2   
  19 I. Stefanov      0 Shumen 2005 - Shumen      3½  30½ 40   2   
  20 N. Sabkov        0 Lokomotiv - Mezdra        3½  26  32½  3   
  21 I. Ivanov        0 Septemvri 94 - Glodzhene   3  27  36½  2   
  22 D. Mitkov        0 Svilengrad 2004 - Svileng 2½  28  35   2   
  23 R. Jovchev       0 G.Daskalov - Varna         2  26  33   2   
  24 D. Ninov         0 Lokomotiv - Mezdra         1  26½ 36   1   

Момчета до 16 г.

Rank    Name          Rtg Club                     Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1    T. Janev     2202 Kaisa - Varna             6  20½ 29   5   
   2    S. Ivanov L  2141 G.Daskalov - Varna       5½  21½ 30½  4   
   3 FM M. Bojchev   2369 Dunav - Ruse             5½  19½ 28   5   
   4    P. Janev     1946 Kaisa - Varna            4½  20  26½  4   
   5    N. Dobrev    2051 Dobrich - Dobrich         4  18½ 27½  3   
   6    A. Iliev        0 Energia 21                4  18½ 25   3   
   7    V. Jovov     1986 Victory - Bl.grad         4  16  22   3   
   8    V. Dimov        0 Energia 21 - Dobrich      4  15½ 23½  3   
   9    S. Veselinov 1883 Ivis - Sofia             3½  19  26   3   
  10    B. Angelov   1950 Shumen 2005 - Shumen      3  19½ 26   3   
  11    G. Galunov   1527 Victory Bl.grad           3  17½ 23½  1   
  12    S. Simeonov  1868 Shumen 2005 - Shumen      2  16  20   1   
  13    D. Penev     1869 Varna - Varna            1½  17  23½  0   
  14    T. Ochkov    1987 Kazanlak - Kazanlak      1½  16½ 24   1   
  15    A. Angelov      0 Septemvri 94 - Glodzhene  1  16  22   0   

Момчета до 18 г.

Rank Name             Rtg Club                      Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1 I. Enchev       2304 Abritus - Razgrad         7½  37½ 48½  6   
   2 L. Katov        2278 Spartak Pleven XXI - Plev  7  36½ 48   5   
   3 N. Vlashki      1933 SCSH - Sofia               7  36½ 47   5   
   4 P. Vasilev      2074 Spartak Pleven XXI - Plev 5½  38  49½  4   
   5 S. Georgiev     2053 Abritus - Razgrad         5½  36½ 48   4   
   6 D. Kirov        2140 Kazanlak - Kazanlak       5½  36  46½  5   
   7 A. Andreev      1875 Spartak Pleven XXI - Plev  5  27½ 35   3   
   8 R. Ochkov       1845 Marica Radnevo            4½  35  44½  3   
   9 T. Ivanov       1838 G.Daskalov - Varna        4½  33½ 45   3   
  10 A. Dimitrov     1987 Shumen 2005 - Shumen      4½  32½ 42   3   
  11 A. Konstantinov 1873 Kaisa - Varna             4½  31½ 39   4   
  12 I. Kolev        1931 Kazanlak - Kazanlak       4½  31½ 38½  4   
  13 A. Dojchinov    1961 Rilski Sportist - Samokov  4  31  38   3   
  14 P. Petrov       1965 G.Daskalov - Varna         4  29½ 39½  3   
  15 C. Stoev        1894 CSKA - Sofia               4  29½ 35   3   
  16 V. Velikov      1844 Abritus - Razgrad          4  26½ 32   3   
  17 S. Kostov       1808 CSKA - Sofia              3½  26½ 31½  2   
  18 V. Toshev       1835 CSKA - Sofia               3  28  35   3   
  19 F. Tjutendzhiev    0 Badev - Sofia              2  27½ 32½  2   
  20 G. Dimov           0 G.Daskalov - Varna         0  27½ 35   0