Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Стара Загора(02.06 - 04.06)
Открит турнир
Place Name                       Loc  Title Club                   Score
  1   Спас Кожухаров (6)         2408       ШК Локомотив - 2000    7.5  
  2   Момчил Николов (2)         2441       ШК Спартак-Плевен 21   7    
  3   Калин Каракехайов (3)      2428 im    ШК Бургас              7    
  4   Красимир Русев (1)         2457       ШК Спартак-Плевен 21   6.5  
  5   Живко Братанов (4)         2423 im    ШК Локомотив - 2000    6    
  6   Павел Димитров (15)        2264       ШК Булмекс             6    
  7   Христо Ивелинов (22)       2206       ШК Каиса               6    
  8   Тодор Галунов (9)          2320       ШК Царевец             6    
  9   Иван Манолов (16)          2253 im    ШК Лукойл-Нефтохимик   6    
 10   Методи Стойнев (14)        2266       гр. Дупница            6    
 11   Сашо Николов (8)           2381 im    ШК 64                  6    
 12   Пламен Василев (30)        2114       ШК Спартак - Плевен 21 6    
 13   Коста Ангелов (12)         2278 im    ШК Г. Даскалов         6    
 14   Пейчо Пеев (11)            2299 im    ШК Даршанс             6    
 15   Виктор Василев (34)        2072       ШК 64                  6    
 16   Радослав Димитров (27)     2170       ШК Булмекс             5.5  
 17   Благовест Иванов (29)      2115       гр. Ямбол              5.5  
 18   Светла Йорданова (24)      2191       ШК Г. Даскалов         5.5  
 19   Петър Арнаудов (20)        2234       ШК Абритус             5.5  
 20   Нанко Добрев (7)           2390 im    ШК Локомотив           5    
 21   Петър Попов (18)           2245 im    ШК 64                  5    
 22   Димитър Пелитов (17)       2247       ШК Марица              5    
 23   Ангел Ангелов (21)         2207       ШК Лукойл Нефтохимик   5    
 24   Румен Костадинов (23)      2193       ШК 64                  5    
 25   Петър Лянгов (19)          2237       ШК Марица - Изток      5    
 26   Адриана Николова (28)      2127       ШК 64                  5    
 27   Ива Виденова (26)          2173       ШК Локомотив - 2000    5    
 28   Валентин Панбукчиян (10)   2310 im    ШК 64                  4.5  
 29   Атанас Тончев Колев (25)   2176       ШК Традекс             4.5  
 30   Янко Панайотов (13)        2274       ШК Традекс             4.5  
 31   Стоян Стоянов (32)         2080       гр. Ямбол              4.5  
 32   Иван Николов Бояджиев (36) 2050       гр. Раднево            4.5  
 33   Радослав Очков (39)        1921       ШК Казанлък            4    
 34   Орхан Яшар (43)            1909       ШК Даршанс             4    
 35   Иван Станев (58)                      гр. Ямбол              4    
 36   Иван Колев (35)            2070       ШК Марица              4    
 37   Петър Дренчев (5)          2412       ШК Локомотив           4    
 38   Димитър Паунчев (42)       1910       ШК 64                  4    
 39   Сашо Андреев (38)          1943       ШК Свиленград 2004     4    
 40   Динко Червенков (45)       1829       гр. Пловдив            4    
 41   Димитър Димитров (33)      2076       ШК Традекс             4    
 42   Димитър Чаушев (61)                   ШК Свиленград 2004     4    
 43   Маври Желев (53)                      гр. Приморско          4    
 44   Живко Драганов (37)        2027       ШК 64                  4    
 45   Георги Галунов (44)        1835       ШК Царевец             4    
 46   Иван Георгиев Иванов (54)             гр. Ямбол              3.5  
 47   Ангел Тодоров (41)         1911       ШК Бургас              3.5  
 48   Трифон Тодоров (60)                   ШК Свиленград 2004     3.5  
 49   Петя Джурджева (40)        1918       ШК 64                  3.5  
 50   Стефан Шомов (62)                     ШК Свиленград 2004     3.5  
 51   Манол Янчев (63)                      ШК Свиленград 2004     3.5  
 52   Цвета Галунова (48)        1821       ШК Царевец             3    
 53   Илиян Караджов (55)                   ШК 64                  3    
 54   Ованес Будакян (52)                   гр. Пловдив            3    
 55   Ангел Арахангелов (50)                ШК 64                  3    
 56   Марин Станковски (49)      1821       ШК Марица - Изток      3    
 57   Красимир Кръстев (47)      1824       ШК ЦСКА                2.5  
 58   Маргарит Атанасов (51)                ШК 64                  2.5  
 59   Димитър Вълев (46)         1824       гр. Стара Загора       2.5  
 60   Живко Станчев (59)                    ШК 64                  2    
 61   Георги Ненчев (56)                    ШК Марица              2    
 62   Христо Иванов (31)         2082       ШК Асеновец            2    
 63   Малек Салман (57)                     ШК Свиленград 2004     1