Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Плевен(26.03 - 31.03)
ДИП момчета и момичета до 8, 12 и 16 г.
Момчета до 8 г.
Place Name              Club                      Score
  1   Валентин Вълев    БУРГАС Бургас             7    
  2   Иван Андреев      ДРАКОН Плевен             5.5  
 3-4  Виктор Самарджиев КАПАБЛАНКА Дупница        5    
      Александър Русев  ДРАКОН Плевен             5    
 5-6  Манол Цветанов    ИВИС София                4.5  
      Симеон Славов     ДУНАВ Русе                4.5  
7-10  Джунейт Али       СПАРТАК ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен 4    
      Ростислав Колев   ДУНАВ Русе                4    
      Николай Христов   ЦСКА София                4    
      Кирил Герджиков   ГЕОРГИ ДАСКАЛОВ Варна     4    
11-14 Андрей Андреев    ДРАКОН Плевен             3.5  
      Стефан Донев      ЦАРЕВЕЦ Велико Търново    3.5  
      Явор Тодоров      ЦСКА София                3.5  
      Христо Маринов    ДРАКОН Плевен             3.5  
15-17 Васко Величков    БАДЕВ София               3    
      Георги Славков    ВИКТОРИ Благоевград       3    
      Петър Петров      БУРГАС Бургас             3    
18-19 Станислав Белчев  СПАРТАК ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен 2.5  
      Михаил Георгиев   КАИСА Варна               2.5  
20-23 Ясен Ангелов      ДЕБЮТ Оряхово             2    
      Никола Димитров   ЕНЕРГИЯ21 Добрич          2    
      Николай Цанков    СПАРТАК ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен 2    
      Християн Минчев   ЕНЕРГИЯ21 Добрич          2    
 24   Калоян Станчев    СПАРТАК ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен 0.5  
Момчета до 12 г.
Place Name                   Loc  Club                      Score
 1-2  Александър Монев (2)   1955 СИЛИСТРА Силистра         8    
      Сашо Андреев (41)           СВИЛЕНГРАД2004 Свиленград 8    
  3   Иван Буковски (6)      1858 ДРАКОН Плевен             7    
 4-9  Спас Георгиев (33)          ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен         6    
      Виктор Атанасов (11)        БУРГАС Бургас             6    
      Иван Гарнизов (20)          ДРАКОН Плевен             6    
      Лазар Харизанов (53)        ЦСКА София                6    
      Георги Кирков (1)      1970 РИЦАР София               6    
      Михаил Николов (21)         ДРАКОН Плевен             6    
10-16 Иван Йовчев (5)        1899 ЦСКА София                5.5  
      Киприан Бербатов (4)   1913 ВИКТОРИ Благоевград       5.5  
      Даниел Карадалиев (28)      МИХАИЛ ТАЛ Червен Бряг    5.5  
      Евгени Генчев (12)          БУРГАС Бургас             5.5  
      Кристиан Йорданов (8)  1720 ЦАРЕВЕЦ Велико Търново    5.5  
      Анатоли Атанасов (19)       ДРАКОН Плевен             5.5  
      Росен Бонджолов (17)        ВРАЦА Враца               5.5  
17-24 Ивайло Стоянов (3)     1921 БАДЕВ София               5    
      Радомир Сановски (45)       СПАРТАК ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен 5    
      Даниел Нинчев (13)          БУРГАС Бургас             5    
      Васил Костадинов (44)       СПАРТАК ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен 5    
      Христо Коцелов (16)         ВИКТОРИ Благоевград       5    
      Христо Гергов (9)           БАДЕВ София               5    
      Николай Гетов (10)          БАДЕВ София               5    
      Милчо Черкезов (15)         БУРГАС Бургас             5    
25-31 Велизар Софранов (7)   1835 ИВИС София                4.5  
      Христо Вригазов (43)        СПАРТАК ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен 4.5  
      Венцислав Ангелов (27)      ИВИС София                4.5  
      Петко Николов (29)          МИХАИЛ ТАЛ Червен Бряг    4.5  
      Петър Тодоров (14)          БУРГАС Бургас             4.5  
      Кристиян Янков (40)         ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен         4.5  
      Иван Георгиев (49)          ТРИАДИЦА София            4.5  
32-42 Дарио Дерешки (34)          ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен         4    
      Владимир Велев (32)         ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен         4    
      Александър Цаков (39)       ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен         4    
      Димитрин Николаев (26)      ЕНЕРГИЯ 21 Добрич         4    
      Любомир Начов (31)          ОСОГОВО Кюстендил         4    
      Борис Стефанов (23)         ДРАКОН Плевен             4    
      Вилислав Първанов (22)      ДРАКОН Плевен             4    
      Йордан Белов (42)           СПАРТАК ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен 4    
      Емил Георгиев (48)          ТРИАДИЦА София            4    
      Виден Симеонов (46)         СПАРТАК ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен 4    
      Калин Христов (24)          ДРАКОН Плевен             4    
43-44 Велислав Маринов (35)       ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен         3.5  
      Борис Петров (25)           ДУНАВ Русе                3.5  
45-50 Любомир Христонев (38)      ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен         3    
      Михаил Йоргакиев (18)       ГЕОРГИ ДАСКАЛОВ Варна     3    
      Виктор Найденов (36)        ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен         3    
      Любослав Ангелов (30)       ОСОГОВО Кюстендил         3    
      Филип Филипов (37)          ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен         3    
      Николай Николаев (51)       ТРИАДИЦА София            3    
51-52 Иван Николов (52)           ТРИАДИЦА София            2    
      Александър Начев (50)       ТРИАДИЦА София            2    
 53   Боян Георгиев (47)          ТРИАДИЦА София            1  
Момчета до 16 г.
Place Name                  Loc  Club                      Score
 1-2  Стелиян Георгиев (5)  2087 АБРИТУС Разград           5.5  
      Валери Лилов (2)      2259 СПАРТАК ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен 5.5  
  3   Любослав Кътов (1)    2262 СПАРТАК ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен 5    
 4-8  Пламен Василев (4)    2127 СПАРТАК ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен 4.5  
      Виктор Тошев (8)      1913 МИХАИЛ ТАЛ Червен Бряг    4.5  
      Васил Кръстев (10)    1843 ДРАКОН Плевен             4.5  
      Тихомир Янев (3)      2143 КАИСА Варна               4.5  
      Цветослав Стоев (21)       ЦСКА София                4.5  
  9   Найден Добрев (15)         ЕНЕРГИЯ 21 Добрич         4    
10-12 Георги Галунов (11)   1828 ЦАРЕВЕЦ Велико Търново    3.5  
      Атанас Илков (18)          МИХАИЛ ТАЛ Червен Бряг    3.5  
      Стоимен Веселинов (6) 1953 ИВИС София                3.5  
13-17 Кирил Кирилов (12)    1803 ДРАКОН Плевен             3    
      Юри Георгиев (9)      1895 КАИСА Варна               3    
      Георги Васов (19)          ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен         3    
      Иван Колев (7)        1944 КАЗАНЛЪК                  3    
      Владимир Тошев (22)        ЦСКА София                3    
18-19 Теодор Гавазов (13)        МИХАИЛ ТАЛ Червен Бряг    2.5  
      Митко Иванов (16)          ЕНЕРГИЯ 21 Добрич         2.5  
20-21 Цветелин Цонков (14)       ПРОГРЕС Ловеч             2    
      Георги Харитов (17)        ЕНЕРГИЯ 21 Добрич         2    
 22   Георги Цветков (20)        СПАРТАК ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен 0    
Момичета до 8 г.
Place Name                 Club                      Score
  1   Мария Васова         ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен         6.5  
  2   Василена Трайкова    ДЕБЮТ Оряхово             6    
  3   Доника Шивачева      ТУНДЖА Ямбол              5.5  
 4-6  Юлина Ганчева        БАДЕВ София               3    
      Дона-Мария Иванова   ПРИСТИС Русе              3    
      Теодора Кътова       СПАРТАК ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен 3    
  7   Николета Господинова ГЕОРГИ ДАСКАЛОВ Варна     1    
  8   Лаура Маринова       СПАРТАК ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен 0   
Момичета до 12 г.
Place Name                      Loc  Club                     Score
  1   Сандра Трифонова (6)      1774 ДРАКОН Плевен            6.5  
  2   Дарена Сиркова (1)        1969 БАДЕВ София              6    
 3-4  Симонета Иванова (9)           ДРАКОН Плевен            5    
      Цвета Галунова (4)        1824 ЦАРЕВЕЦ Велико Търново   5    
 5-6  Александра Иванова (10)        ДРАКОН Плевен            4.5  
      Полина Венкова (18)            ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен        4.5  
 7-9  Яна Цакова (19)                ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен        4    
      Вероника Василева (5)     1822 СПАРТАК ПЛЕВЕНXXI Плевен 4    
      Мартина Георгиева (3)     1828 ИВИС София               4    
10-15 Мария Николова (2)        1892 БУРГАС Бургас            3.5  
      Камелия Цветанова (16)         ИВИС София               3.5  
      Марина Георгиева (8)           ВИКТОРИ Благоевград      3.5  
      Силвена Митева (11)            ДУНАВ Русе               3.5  
      Кристина Янкова (7)       1774 ИВИС София               3.5  
      Ивалина Манова (15)            ИВИС София               3.5  
16-18 Дарина Първанова (21)          СПАРТАК ПЛЕВЕНXXI Плевен 3    
      Тони Иванова (13)              Дряново                  3    
      Ива Петкова (14)               Дряново                  3    
19-21 Глория Петкова (20)            СЕПТЕМВРИ 1994 Гложене   2.5  
      Елизабет Никова (17)           ОСОГОВО Кюстендил        2.5  
      Петя Димитрова (12)            Дряново                  2.5  
 22   Мина Попова (23)               ТРИАДИЦА София           2    
 23   Валерия Александрова (22)      ТРИАДИЦА София           1
Момичета до 16 г.
Place Name                      Loc  Club                      Score
  1   Милена Стефанова (1)      2038 ВРАЦА Враца               6.5  
 2-3  Моника Дилова (3)         1904 ИВИС София                5    
      Мария Владимирова (2)     1992 ФЕНИКС София              5    
  4   Константина Георгиева (4) 1883 ХЕМУС София               4.5  
 5-8  Йорданка Найденова (7)    1850 ХАДЗОПУЛОС София          4    
      Елица Харизанова (6)      1855 СЦШ София                 4    
      Невена Ялъмова (10)       1608 ОРЛОВЕЦ-1997 Габрово      4    
      Десислава Градевска (12)       КАПАБЛАНКА Дупница        4    
9-10  Милица Христова (8)       1847 БУРГАС                    3.5  
      Сияна Ангелова (15)            ЦСКА София                3.5  
11-13 Грета Ноева (5)           1857 ГЕОРГИ ДАСКАЛОВ Варна     3    
      Емилия Трифонова (11)          ДРАКОН Плевен             3    
      Габриела Тодорова (9)     1843 ЦСКА София                3    
 14   Пламена Ангелова (14)          СПАРТАК ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен 2    
 15   Петя Цветанова (13)            СЕПТЕМВРИ1994 Гложене     1