Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Плевен(28.01 - 05.02)
Полуфинал: мъже и жени

Крайно класиране - мъже

Rank Name            Rtg FED Club                  Pts 
   1 V. Iotov       2420 BUL CK Drakon              8  
   2 M. Vasilev     2451 BUL CK Burgas             6½  
   3 V. Dimitrov    2449 BUL CK Lokomotiv 2000     6½  
   4 G. Grigorov    2405 BUL CK Lokomotiv 2000     6½  
   5 M. Nikolov     2446 BUL CK Spartak-Pleven XXI 6½  
   6 T. Galunov     2286 BUL CK Tcarevec           6½  
   7 V. Panbukchian 2312 BUL CK 64                  6  
   8 K. Karakehajov 2429 BUL CK Hemus               6  
   9 K. Rusev       2409 BUL CK Spartak-Pleven XXI  6  
  10 G. Filev       2206 BUL CK Debyut              6  
  11 M. Bojchev     2318 BUL CK Dunav               6  
  12 G. Evstatiev   2072 BUL CK Ivis                6  
  13 K. Badev       2319 BUL CK Tradeks            5½  
  14 V. Georgiev    2316 BUL CK CSKA               5½  
  15 I. Enchev      2202 BUL CK Abritus            5½  
  16 P. Arnaudov    2242 BUL CK Abritus            5½  
  17 I. Tsvetkov    2334 BUL CK CSKA                5  
  18 N. Milchev     2201 BUL CK Tradeks             5  
  19 L. Katov       2234 BUL CK Spartak-Pleven XXI  5  
  20 I. Mladenov    2216 BUL CK Spartak-Pleven XXI  5  
  21 P. Mladenov    2259 BUL CK Spartak-Pleven XXI  5  
  22 V. Kukov       2256 BUL CK Kazanlak            5  
  23 P. Janchev     2238 BUL CK Lokomotiv 2000      5  
  24 V. Lilov       2219 BUL CK Spartak-Pleven XXI  5  
  25 S. Tzekov      2196 BUL CK Spartak-Pleven XXI  5  
  26 S. Georgiev    1990 BUL CK Abritus             5  
  27 J. Panajotov   2275 BUL CK Tradeks             5  
  28 M. Todorov     2217 BUL CK Hemus               5  
  29 P. Marinov     2050 BUL CK Spartak-Pleven XXI  5  
  30 M. Stoinev     2285 BUL CK CSKA               4½  
  31 A. Kolev       2173 BUL CK Tradeks            4½  
  32 P. Vasilev     2019 BUL CK Spartak-Pleven XXI 4½  
  33 V. Kolev       2019 BUL CK Levski             4½  
  34 G. Arnaudov    2224 BUL CK Maritca            4½  
  35 P. Ljangov     2166 BUL CK Maritca-iztok       4  
  36 P. Asparuhov   2120 BUL CK Yuriy Benderev      4  
  37 A. Stanoev     1867 BUL CK Viktori             4  
  38 I. Tetimov     1909 BUL CK Viktori             4  
  39 K. Kirchev     2124 BUL CK G.Daskalov          4  
  40 N. Nenchev     1987 BUL CK Spartak-Pleven XXI  4  
  41 A. Kukov       2087 BUL CK Kazanlak            4  
  42 D. Dimitrov    1939 BUL CK Hemus               4  
  43 M. Cheslavski     0 BUL CK Spartak-Pleven XXI  4  
  44 O. Antonov     2096 BUL CK Yuriy Benderev      4  
  45 A. Tonchev     1931 BUL CK Spartak-Pleven XXI  4  
  46 M. Stankovski  1796 BUL CK Maritca-iztok      3½  
  47 R. Sanovski       0 BUL CK Spartak-Pleven XXI 3½  
  48 D. Angelov     2016 BUL CK Maritca-iztok      3½  
  49 V. Krastev     1843 BUL CK Drakon             3½  
  50 M. Rusev       1957 BUL CK Maritca-iztok      3½  
  51 I. Kolev       1980 BUL CK Spartak-Pleven XXI 3½  
  52 K. Nikolov     2070 BUL CK Varna               3  
  53 M. Gigov       2041 BUL CK Spartak-Pleven XXI  3  
  54 L. Tzvetkov    2111 BUL CK Spartak-Pleven XXI  3  
  55 I. Bukovski    1858 BUL CK Drakon              3  
  56 I. Vasilev     1980 BUL CK Spartak-Pleven XXI  3  
  57 G. Tcvetkov       0 BUL CK Spartak-Pleven XXI  3  
  58 G. Komarev        0 BUL CK Maritca-iztok       3  
  59 D. Vasilev     1893 BUL CK Slivnishki geroy    2  
  60 A. Toshkov     2045 BUL CK Levski              2  
  61 H. Vrigazov       0 BUL CK Spartak-Pleven XXI  2  
  62 N. Yordanov    2174 BUL CK Spartak-Pleven XXI  0  

Крайно класиране - жени

Rank Name            Rtg FED Club                  Pts 
   1 E. Raeva       2210 BUL CK Pristis             8  
   2 I. Videnova    2058 BUL CK Lokomotiv 2000      7  
   3 A. Nikolova    2112 BUL CK Pristis            6½  
   4 P. Draganova   2049 BUL CK Kazanlak            6  
   5 S. Jordanova   2187 BUL CK G.Daskalov          6  
   6 P. Andreeva    2071 BUL CK Spartak-Pleven XXI  6  
   7 H. Ilieva      2145 BUL CK Chess XXI          5½  
   8 V. Petkova     1941 BUL CK G.Daskalov          5  
   9 D. Vladimirova 1747 BUL CK Feniks              5  
  10 S. Trifonova   1774 BUL CK Drakon              5  
  11 S. Tsvetkova   1926 BUL CK Spartak-Pleven XXI  5  
  12 M. Stefanova   1999 BUL CK Vraca              4½  
  13 E. Zlatanova   2151 BUL CK Kazanlak           4½  
  14 H. Hristova    1898 BUL CK G.Daskalov         4½  
  15 Z. Boneva      1997 BUL CK Vraca              4½  
  16 M. Vladimirova 1918 BUL CK Feniks             4½  
  17 B. Avramova    1917 BUL CK Varna               4  
  18 V. Andreeva    1905 BUL CK Spartak-Pleven XXI  4  
  19 Y. Naydenova   1850 BUL CK Hadzopulos          4  
  20 T. Galunova    1753 BUL CK Tcarevec            4  
  21 V. Vasileva    1822 BUL CK Spartak-Pleven XXI  4  
  22 V. Nedelcheva  1707 BUL CK Lokomotiv 2000      4  
  23 N. Yalamova    1608 BUL CK Orlovec 1997       3½  
  24 M. Dilova      1836 BUL CK Ivis                3  
  25 M. Hristova    1847 BUL CK Burgas              3  
  26 A. Ivanova        0 BUL CK Drakon              3  
  27 D. Parvanova      0 BUL CK Spartak-Pleven XXI  2