Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Казанлък(15.08 - 17.08)
ДИП ускорен шах и блиц момчета 10,12,14 г.

Ускорен шах

Момчета до 10г.
Rank SNo. Name Rtg Club Pts
1 2 Бербатов Киприан 1910 Виктори 8,0
2 40 Стоянов Ивайло 0 Бадев 8,0
3 1 Вълев Валентин 1925 Лукоил-Нефтохимик 7,0
4 26 Йорданов Кристиан 0 Г. Даскалов 6,5
5 4 Атанасов Анатоли 0 Дракон 6,5
6 36 Петров Борис 0 Дунав 6,0
7 8 Вригазов Христо 0 Спартак-Плевен 21 6,0
8 14 Гетов Николай 0 Бадев 6,0
9 37 Първанов Вилислав 0 Дракон 5,5
10 6 Бонжолов Росен 0 Враца 5,5
11 9 Вълев Емил 0 Лукоил-Нефтохимик 5,5
12 33 Николов Михаил 0 Дракон 5,5
13 16 Дерешки Дарио 0 Плевен 21 5,5
14 11 Гарнизов Иван 0 Дракон 5,0
15 30 Маринов Велислав 0 Плевен 21 5,0
16 44 Черкезов Милчо 0 Лукоил-Нефтохимик 5,0
17 39 Симеонов Камен 0 Варна 5,0
18 5 Балтов Никола 0 Абритус 5,0
19 19 Добрев Никола 0 Казанлък 5,0
20 23 Иванов Лилиян 0 Дебют 5,0
21 43 Цаков Александър 0 Плевен 21 5,0
22 13 Георгиев Спас 0 Плевен 21 4,5
23 10 Ганев Даниел 0 Г. Даскалов 4,5
24 38 Самарджиев Виктор 0 Капабланка 4,5
25 21 Желев Станьо 0 Ивис 4,5
26 7 Велев Владимир 0 Плевен 21 4,0
27 35 Пеев Георги 0 Варна 4,0
28 12 Георгиев Емил 0 Триадица 4,0
29 25 Иванов Тони 0 Енина 4,0
30 20 Жеков Димитър 0 Устрем 4,0
31 45 Шерлетов Ангел 0 Ал. Алехин 4,0
32 31 Начов Любомир 0 Осогово 4,0
33 41 Тодоров Емил 0 Добрич 3,5
34 29 Лазов Стефан 0 Капабланка 3,5
35 28 Кючуков Денис 0 Устрем 3,5
36 22 Зашев Иван 0 Виктори 3,5
37 27 Кръстев Домициан 0 Устрем 3,5
38 18 Димитров Радостин 0 Казанлък 3,5
39 15 Говедарски Стефан 0 Триадица 3,0
40 42 Филипов Филип 0 Плевен 21 3,0
41 32 Нейчев Петър 0 Устрем 3,0
42 34 Пашов Васил 0 Дряново 3,0
43 24 Иванов Стойо 0 Енина 2,5
44 3 Ангелов Любослав 0 Осогово 1,5
45 17 Димитров Денис 0 Устрем 1,5
Момчета до 12г.
Rank SNo. Name Rtg Club Pts
1 3 Андреев Сашо 0 Свиленград 2004 9,0
2 1 Тодоров Росен 1860 Абритус 7,0
3 21 Кръстев Васил 0 Дракон 6,5
4 7 Буковски Иван 0 Дракон 6,0
5 17 Карадалиев Даниел 0 М. Тал 6,0
6 13 Димитров Мартин 0 Хемус 5,5
7 28 Хаджийски Николай 0 Казанлък 5,5
8 18 Кирков Георги 0 Арт спорт талант 5,5
9 9 Генчев Евгени 0 Орловец А-с 5,0
10 19 Костадинов Васил 0 Спартак-Плевен 21 5,0
11 16 Йовчев Иван 0 ЦСКА 5,0
12 10 Георгиев Джулиян 2025 Дебют 5,0
13 25 Софранов Велизар 0 Ивис 5,0
14 24 Сановски Радомир 0 Спартак-Плевен 21 5,0
15 22 Милков Теодор 0 Дунав 5,0
16 30 Цветков Георги 0 Спартак-Плевен 21 4,5
17 20 Коцелов Христо 0 Виктори 4,5
18 27 Фотев Стефан 0 Виктори 4,5
19 29 Харизанов Лазар 0 ЦСКА 4,0
20 31 Шивачев Димитър 0 Тунджа 4,0
21 12 Гутев Любомир 0 Орловец - 97 4,0
22 4 Белüов Вари 0 Виктори 4,0
23 14 Дулгаридис Николаос 0 Плевен 21 4,0
24 26 Тончев Марио 0 Бадев 4,0
25 11 Гутев Иво 0 Орловец - 97 3,5
26 8 Гавазов Теодор 0 Прогрес 3,5
27 2 Ангелов Венцислав 0 Бадев 3,5
28 5 Богданов Калоян 0 Гебедже 3,0
29 6 Бойнузов Борис 0 Триадица 2,5
30 15 Игнатов Стелиан 0 Дряново 2,5
31 23 Папанов Иван 0 Енина 2,0
Момчета до 14г.
Rank SNo. Name Rtg Club Pts
1 1 Лилов Валери 2280 Спартак-Плевен 21 9,0
2 4 Димитров Филип 1990 Казанлък 6,5
3 2 Янев Тихомир 2095 Каиса 6,5
4 3 Иванов Стоян 2070 Г. Даскалов 6,5
5 13 Йовов Виктор 1850 Виктори 6,5
6 6 Очков Тихомир 1890 Казанлък 6,0
7 15 Пенев Данаил 1800 Каиса 6,0
8 14 Лалев Никола 1840 Г. Даскалов 5,5
9 5 Мишев Петър 1950 Хемус 5,5
10 18 Васов Георги 0 Плевен 21 5,5
11 12 Пашев Росен 1865 Ал. Алехин 5,0
12 11 Галунов Георги 1865 М. Тал 5,0
13 9 Янев Павел 1880 Каиса 5,0
14 24 Драганов Живко 0 64 Стара Загора 5,0
15 33 Трифонов Тихомир 0 Дряново 5,0
16 7 Богутлиев Дейвид 1885 Казанлък 5,0
17 27 Илиев Атанас 0 М. Тал 4,5
18 31 Петров Станислав 0 ЦСКА 4,5
19 21 Делчев Димитър 0 Орловец - 97 4,5
20 19 Веселинов Стоимен 0 Ивис 4,5
21 37 Янински Християн 0 Гебедже 4,5
22 38 Георгиев Иван 0 Враца 4,5
23 36 Чакъров Стефан 0 Ал. Алехин 4,0
24 10 Богутлиев Роберт 1865 Казанлък 4,0
25 32 Трайков Теодор 0 Ботуня 2002 4,0
26 35 Христов Александър 0 Враца 4,0
27 20 Гюров Марио 0 ЦСКА 4,0
28 30 Минчев Симеон 0 Ал. Алехин 4,0
29 8 Мишев Мартин 1880 Хемус 3,5
30 16 Белчев Мартин 0 Ал. Алехин 3,5
31 29 Костадинов Теодор 0 Варна 3,5
32 34 Хаджиев Николай 0 Гебедже 3,5
33 28 Киров Стефан 0 Гебедже 3,0
34 23 Дойчинов Андрей 0 Рилски спортист 3,0
35 25 Иванов Иван 0 Гебедже 3,0
36 26 Иванов Никола 0 Триадица 2,5
37 17 Белчев Недко 0 Енина 1,0

Блиц

Момчета до 10г.
Rank SNo. Name Rtg Club Pts BH. BH. vict SB.
1 1 Вълев Валентин 1925 Лукоил-Нефтохимик 9,0 39,5 52,0 9 52,00
2 2 Бербатов Киприан 1910 Виктори 8,0 38,5 50,0 8 41,50
3 40 Стоянов Ивайло 0 Бадев 7,0 37,0 46,0 7 32,50
4 27 Йорданов Кристиан 0 Г. Даскалов 6,0 39,5 51,0 6 27,50
5 43 Цаков Александър 0 Плевен 21 6,0 37,0 49,5 6 29,50
6 34 Николов Михаил 0 Дракон 6,0 37,0 49,0 6 29,50
7 44 Черкезов Милчо 0 Лукоил-Нефтохимик 6,0 37,0 48,5 6 26,50
8 4 Атанасов Анатоли 0 Дракон 6,0 36,0 48,0 6 27,50
9 12 Гарнизов Иван 0 Дракон 6,0 33,5 43,5 6 26,50
10 14 Георгиев Спас 0 Плевен 21 5,5 40,5 53,5 5 28,50
11 8 Велев Владимир 0 Плевен 21 5,5 34,0 43,5 5 23,50
12 9 Вригазов Христо 0 Спартак-Плевен 21 5,5 32,0 42,0 4 24,25
13 37 Първанов Вилислав 0 Дракон 5,0 39,0 50,0 5 23,50
14 17 Дерешки Дарио 0 Плевен 21 5,0 38,5 49,0 4 26,25
15 39 Симеонов Камен 0 Варна 5,0 37,0 47,0 4 24,25
16 41 Тодоров Емил 0 Добрич 5,0 34,5 46,0 4 21,00
17 15 Гетов Николай 0 Бадев 5,0 30,5 39,0 5 18,50
18 31 Маринов Велислав 0 Плевен 21 5,0 30,5 39,0 4 15,50
19 5 Атанасов Виктор 0 Лукоил-Нефтохимик 5,0 29,5 38,5 5 19,00
20 45 Шерлетов Ангел 0 Ал. Алехин 5,0 29,0 37,0 4 14,50
21 6 Балтов Никола 0 Абритус 4,5 34,0 43,5 4 19,25
22 23 Зашев Иван 0 Виктори 4,5 31,0 42,5 4 18,75
23 7 Бонжолов Росен 0 Враца 4,5 30,5 41,0 4 15,75
24 26 Иванов Тони 0 Енина 4,5 29,0 36,0 3 9,75
25 38 Самарджиев Виктор 0 Капабланка 4,5 26,0 33,5 3 15,75
26 10 Вълев Емил 0 Лукоил-Нефтохимик 4,0 33,0 42,5 4 17,00
27 22 Желев Станüо 0 Ивис 4,0 31,5 39,5 4 14,50
28 11 Ганев Даниел 0 Г. Даскалов 4,0 31,0 39,5 4 14,50
29 29 Кючуков Денис 0 Устрем 4,0 29,5 37,5 3 15,50
30 19 Димитров Радостин 0 Казанлък 4,0 29,0 37,5 3 14,25
31 20 Добрев Никола 0 Казанлък 4,0 28,5 38,0 4 13,00
32 36 Пеев Георги 0 Варна 4,0 27,0 35,0 4 14,00
33 21 Жеков Димитър 0 Устрем 4,0 24,5 31,5 3 7,00
34 35 Пашов Васил 0 Дряново 4,0 24,0 30,0 4 10,50
35 28 Кръстев Домициан 0 Устрем 3,5 28,5 35,5 3 13,25
36 24 Иванов Лилиян 0 Дебют 3,5 28,0 37,0 3 10,75
37 30 Лазов Стефан 0 Капабланка 3,5 24,5 31,0 2 9,50
38 16 Говедарски Стефан 0 Триадица 3,5 21,5 27,0 2 5,75
39 33 Нейчев Петър 0 Устрем 3,0 31,0 39,5 3 11,50
40 32 Начов Любомир 0 Осогово 3,0 29,0 38,0 3 8,50
41 42 Филипов Филип 0 Плевен 21 3,0 28,0 35,0 1 6,25
42 3 Ангелов Любослав 0 Осогово 3,0 27,5 36,0 2 6,50
43 25 Иванов Стойо 0 Енина 2,5 28,5 37,0 2 10,00
44 13 Георгиев Емил 0 Триадица 2,5 27,0 34,5 1 5,25
45 18 Димитров Денис 0 Устрем 1,0 26,0 35,5 0 0,00
Момчета до 12г.
Rank SNo. Name Rtg Club Pts BH. BH. vict SB.
1 8 Буковски Иван 0 Дракон 7,0 39,5 47,0 7 33,00
2 21 Кръстев Васил 0 Дракон 7,0 39,0 48,0 7 34,00
3 5 Андреев Сашо 0 Свиленград 2004 7,0 37,5 48,0 6 37,00
4 25 Софранов Велизар 0 Ивис 7,0 36,5 47,5 6 35,50
5 2 Тодоров Росен 1860 Абритус 6,0 37,5 48,5 6 29,50
6 20 Коцелов Христо 0 Виктори 5,5 40,0 50,5 4 27,00
7 18 Кирков Георги 0 Арт спорт талант 5,5 38,0 49,0 5 25,50
8 9 Гавазов Теодор 0 Прогрес 5,0 37,5 48,5 4 25,00
9 19 Костадинов Васил 0 Спартак-Плевен 21 5,0 35,5 46,5 5 21,00
10 3 Хаджийски Николай 1815 Казанлък 5,0 33,5 43,0 5 22,00
11 24 Сановски Радомир 0 Спартак-Плевен 21 5,0 32,0 39,5 5 20,50
12 29 Цветков Георги 0 Спартак-Плевен 21 5,0 30,5 39,0 5 20,00
13 12 Гутев Любомир 0 Орловец - 97 5,0 30,0 38,5 4 19,25
14 1 Георгиев Джулиян 2025 Дебют 5,0 29,5 39,5 5 19,00
15 16 Йовчев Иван 0 ЦСКА 4,5 35,0 45,5 3 22,50
16 17 Карадалиев Даниел 0 М. Тал 4,5 27,5 34,0 4 12,00
17 11 Гутев Иво 0 Орловец - 97 4,0 37,0 47,0 4 15,50
18 14 Дулгаридис Николаос 0 Плевен 21 4,0 36,0 45,5 4 17,50
19 4 Ангелов Венцислав 0 Бадев 4,0 31,0 41,0 4 15,00
20 13 Димитров Мартин 0 Хемус 4,0 31,0 40,5 2 17,75
21 10 Генчев Евгени 0 Орловец А-с 4,0 31,0 38,5 4 11,50
22 22 Милков Теодор 0 Дунав 4,0 30,0 38,0 4 13,50
23 30 Шивачев Димитър 0 Тунджа 4,0 25,5 31,0 4 8,00
24 28 Харизанов Лазар 0 ЦСКА 3,5 27,5 35,0 3 8,00
25 27 Фотев Стефан 0 Виктори 3,5 24,0 30,0 3 8,00
26 15 Игнатов Стелиан 0 Дряново 3,0 25,0 32,0 3 7,50
27 26 Тончев Марио 0 Бадев 3,0 24,0 29,5 3 6,00
28 7 Бойнузов Борис 0 Триадица 2,5 23,5 29,0 2 6,75
29 6 Богданов Калоян 0 Гебедже 2,0 24,0 31,5 2 3,00
30 23 Папанов Иван 0 Енина 0,5 25,0 34,0 0 1,25
Момчета до 14г.
Rank SNo. Name Rtg Club Pts BH. BH. vict SB.
1 1 Лилов Валери 2280 Спартак-Плевен 21 9,0 37,0 47,5 9 48,00
2 21 Драганов Живко 0 64 Стара Загора 7,0 36,0 46,0 6 34,50
3 4 Димитров Филип 1990 Казанлък 6,5 38,5 50,5 6 32,00
4 2 Янев Тихомир 2095 Каиса 6,0 38,0 50,5 5 29,75
5 8 Янев Павел 1880 Каиса 6,0 35,5 47,5 6 29,50
6 9 Богутлиев Роберт 1865 Казанлък 6,0 35,5 43,5 5 28,25
7 5 Мишев Петър 1950 Хемус 5,5 39,0 50,5 5 28,50
8 6 Очков Тихомир 1890 Казанлък 5,5 35,5 47,0 5 22,75
9 10 Галунов Георги 1865 М. Тал 5,5 35,5 46,0 5 22,25
10 13 Лалев Никола 1840 Г. Даскалов 5,5 32,5 41,0 5 22,25
11 15 Васов Георги 0 Плевен 21 5,0 37,5 48,5 5 23,50
12 14 Пенев Данаил 1800 Каиса 5,0 35,0 48,0 5 22,50
13 32 Христов Александър 0 Враца 5,0 32,0 44,0 5 15,50
14 7 Богутлиев Дейвид 1885 Казанлък 5,0 30,0 39,5 5 17,50
15 16 Веселинов Стоимен 0 Ивис 5,0 30,0 39,0 5 19,00
16 3 Иванов Стоян 2070 Г. Даскалов 4,5 39,0 51,0 4 21,50
17 33 Чакъров Стефан 0 Ал. Алехин 4,5 33,5 40,5 4 17,75
18 11 Пашев Росен 1865 Ал. Алехин 4,5 33,0 42,5 4 18,00
19 30 Трифонов Тихомир 0 Дряново 4,5 32,5 41,0 3 17,25
20 19 Делчев Димитър 0 Орловец - 97 4,5 32,0 40,0 3 18,75
21 29 Трайков Теодор 0 Ботуня 2002 4,5 30,0 38,0 4 15,75
22 34 Янински Християн 0 Гебедже 4,0 31,0 38,0 4 13,50
23 28 Петров Станислав 0 ЦСКА 4,0 27,5 34,5 4 12,00
24 31 Хаджиев Николай 0 Гебедже 4,0 27,0 36,5 3 9,50
25 17 Георгиев Иван 0 Враца 4,0 20,0 30,0 4 7,50
26 18 Гюров Марио 0 ЦСКА 3,5 29,0 37,0 3 8,25
27 27 Минчев Симеон 0 Ал. Алехин 3,5 28,0 35,5 3 11,25
28 24 Илиев Атанас 0 М. Тал 3,0 30,5 39,5 3 10,00
29 12 Йовов Виктор 1850 Виктори 3,0 24,0 29,5 3 6,50
30 20 Дойчинов Андрей 0 Рилски спортист 3,0 23,0 30,5 3 6,50
31 22 Иванов Иван 0 Гебедже 2,5 26,0 32,5 1 6,25
32 23 Иванов Никола 0 Триадица 2,5 26,0 32,5 1 6,25
33 26 Костадинов Теодор 0 Варна 1,5 23,5 30,0 1 2,25
34 25 Киров Стефан 0 Гебедже 1,0 22,5 30,0 0 2,50