Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Казанлък(15.08 - 17.08)
ДИП ускорен шах и блиц момичета 10,12,14 г.

Ускорен шах

Момичета до 10г.
Rank SNo. Name Rtg Club Pts
1 1 Галунова Цвета 1840 ГЕОРГИ ДАСКАЛОВ Варна 6,0
2 4 Венкова Полина 0 ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен 6,0
3 8 Иванова Александра 0 ДРАКОН Плевен 5,0
4 9 Иванова Симонета 0 ДРАКОН Плевен 4,5
5 2 Василева Вероника 0 СПАРТАК-ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен 4,0
6 5 Георгиева Мартина 0 ИВИС София 4,0
7 14 Николова Мария 0 ЛУКОЙЛ-НЕТОХИМИК Бургас 4,0
8 12 Мишева Милена 0 ХЕМУС София 4,0
9 10 Иванова Тони 0 ДРЯНОВО Дряново 4,0
10 7 Евгениева Илияна 0 МИХАИЛ ТАЛ Червен Бряг 4,0
11 17 Спасова Цветелина 0 ВИКТОРИ Благоевград 3,5
12 3 Васова Мария 0 ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен 3,5
13 13 Никова Елизабет 0 ОСОГОВО Кюстендил 3,0
14 15 Петкова Ива 0 ДРЯНОВО Дряново 3,0
15 19 Шивачева Доника 0 ТУНДЖА Ямбол 3,0
16 11 Манова Ивалина 0 ХЕМУС София 3,0
17 16 Попова Мина 0 ТРИАДИЦА София 2,0
18 6 Груева Стефка 0 КАЗАНЛЪК Казанлък 2,0
19 18 Стоева Даниела 0 ЕНИНА Енина 1,5
Момичета до 12г.
Rank Name Club Pts
1 Сиркова Дарена БАДЕВ София 6,0
2 Костурска Йоана ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен 6,0
3 Трифонова Сандра ДРАКОН Плевен 6,0
4 Митева Силвена ДУНАВ Русе 4,0
5 Христова Милица ЛУКОЙЛ-НЕТОХИМИК Бургас 3,5
6 Георгиева Марина ВИКТОРИ Благоевград 3,5
7 Янкова Кристина ТРИАДИЦА София 3,5
8 Бейчева Мирена КАЗАНЛЪК Казанлък 3,5
9 Цакова Яна ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен 3,0
10 Сиягова Симона АЛЕХИН Казанлък 3,0
11 Димитрова Петя ДРЯНОВО Дряново 2,0
12 Пенева Кристина ХЕМУС София 1,0
Момичета до 14г.
Rank SNo. Name Rtg Club Pts
1 2 Дилова Моника 1865 ИВИС София 6,0
2 8 Димитрова Асения 0 БАДЕВ София 5,5
3 7 Георгиева Михаела 0 ИВИС София 4,5
4 5 Тодорова Калина 1800 ВАРНА Варна 4,5
5 1 Георгиева Костантина 1900 ХЕМУС София 4,0
6 9 Кирова Мануела 0 ГЕБЕДЖЕ Белослав 3,5
7 3 Тодорова Габриела 1835 ВРАЦА Враца 3,0
8 6 Георгиева Ивелина 0 АЛЕХИН Казанлък 3,0
9 4 Иванова Василена 1820 МИХАИЛ ТАЛ Червен Бряг 3,0
10 12 Градевска Десислава 0 КАПАБЛАНКА Дупница 2,0
11 10 Моисеинко Джесика 0 КАЗАНЛЪК Казанлък 2,0
12 11 Пенева Мартина 0 ХЕМУС София 1,0

Блиц

Момичета до 10г.
Rank SNo. Name Rtg Club Pts BH. BH. vict SB.
1 1 Галунова Цвета 1840 Г. Даскалов 6,5 22,0 31,5 6 29,25
2 7 Иванова Александра 0 Дракон 5,5 21,5 31,0 5 22,00
3 2 Василева Вероника 0 Спартак-Плевен 21 5,0 20,0 29,5 4 18,00
4 5 Георгиева Мартина 0 Ивис 4,5 19,5 29,0 4 17,25
5 6 Евгениева Илияна 0 М. Тал 4,5 17,0 23,5 4 11,50
6 4 Венкова Полина 0 Плевен 21 4,0 20,5 30,0 4 13,00
7 10 Манова Ивелина 0 Хемус 4,0 18,0 24,5 4 8,00
8 8 Иванова Симонета 0 Дракон 4,0 17,5 25,0 4 11,00
9 13 Николова Мария 0 Лукойл-Нефтохимик 4,0 17,0 24,5 4 11,00
10 14 Петкова Ива 0 Дряново 3,0 20,0 28,0 3 12,00
11 11 Мишева Милена 0 Хемус София 3,0 18,5 24,5 3 7,00
12 9 Иванова Тони 0 Дряново 3,0 17,0 23,5 3 8,00
13 3 Васова Мария 0 Плевен 21 3,0 15,5 20,5 3 3,00
14 18 Шивачева Доника 0 Тунджа Ямбол 3,0 15,0 19,5 3 5,00
15 16 Спасова Цветелина 0 Виктори Благоевград 3,0 14,5 20,0 3 3,00
16 17 Стоева Даниела 0 Енина 2,0 14,0 18,0 2 1,00
17 12 Никова Елизабет 0 Осогово Кюстендил 1,0 14,0 18,0 1 0,00
18 15 Попова Мина 0 Триадица София 0,0 15,0 20,5 0 0,00
Момичета до 12г.
Rank SNo. Name Club Pts BH. BH. vict SB.
1 10 Трифонова Сандра Дракон 6,0 19,0 26,5 5 21,00
2 5 Костурска Йоана Плевен 21 5,5 19,5 27,5 5 19,00
3 8 Сиркова Дарена Бадев 5,5 19,0 27,5 5 20,50
4 1 Бейчева Мирена Казанлък 4,0 18,5 26,5 4 12,00
5 11 Христова Милиöа Лукоил-Нефтохимик 4,0 17,0 24,0 4 9,00
6 6 Митева Силвена Дунав 3,5 17,5 24,5 3 8,50
7 12 Цакова Яна Плевен 21 3,0 19,5 26,0 3 10,00
8 2 Георгиева Марина Виктори 3,0 17,5 24,0 2 6,00
9 7 Пенева Кристина Хемус 2,5 14,0 20,5 2 4,50
10 4 Димитрова Петя Дряново 2,0 17,0 24,0 2 3,00
11 3 Груева Стефка Казанлък 2,0 16,0 23,0 2 3,50
12 9 Сиягова Симона Ал. Алехин 1,0 14,0 20,0 1 3,00
Момичета до 14г.
Rank SNo. Name Rtg Club Pts BH. BH. vict SB.
1 5 Тодорова Калина 1800 Варна 6,5 18,5 25,0 6 23,50
2 2 Дилова Моника 1865 Ивис 5,0 19,0 28,5 5 18,00
3 1 Георгиева Костантина 1900 Хемус 4,5 17,5 27,0 4 14,00
4 10 Кирова Мануела 0 Гебедже 4,0 17,5 25,5 3 13,25
5 3 Тодорова Габриела 1835 Враца 4,0 16,0 23,5 3 8,75
6 7 Георгиева Михаела 0 Ивис 3,5 18,5 24,5 3 10,00
7 4 Иванова Василена 1820 М. Тал 3,0 18,5 26,0 1 10,50
8 6 Георгиева Ивелина 0 Ал. Алехин 3,0 16,5 24,0 3 5,50
9 8 Градевска Десислава 0 Капабланка 3,0 16,5 22,5 3 7,50
10 9 Димитрова Асения 0 Бадев 3,0 16,0 22,0 3 5,50
11 11 Моисеинко Джесика 0 Казанлък 1,5 17,0 24,5 1 5,00
12 12 Пенева Мартина 0 Хемус 1,0 15,5 21,0 1 1,50