Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

София(17.12 - 21.12)
Мемориал Бахаров
Place Name                     Rtg  Loc  Title Club                     Score
 1-2  Kalin Karakehajov (4)    2281 2330       ХЕМУС София              6    
      Veselin Dragiev (1)      2477 2455 im    БУЛМЕКС Велико Търново   6    
 3-4  Georgi Filev (15)        2117 2305       ДЕБЮТ Оряхово            5.5  
      Petar Arnaudov D. (5)    2227 2265       ЦСКА София               5.5  
 5-9  Sasho Nikolov (2)        2421 2350 im    МАРИЦА-ИЗТОК Раднево     5    
      Dimitar Mogilarov (13)   2147 2115       ГЕОРГИ ДАСКАЛОВ Варна    5    
      Stojan Kuzmanov (7)      2218 2175       ЛУКОЙЛ-НЕФТОХИМИК Бургас 5    
      Ilijan Popov (26)             2140       ЦСКА София               5    
      Nanko Dobrev (3)         2416 2350 im    ЛОКОМОТИВ Пловдив        5    
10-12 Stanislav Andreev (10)   2174 2130       ХЕМУС София              4.5  
      Pavel Dimitrov (14)      2141 2180       БУЛМЕКС Велико Търново   4.5  
      Borislav Mitov (11)      2167 2105       ЦСКА София               4.5  
13-22 Momchil Todorov (9)      2192 2195       ХЕМУС София              4    
      Georgi Evstatiev (19)    2085 2195       СЦШ София                4    
      Stojan Ivanov L. (46)         1860       ХАДЗОПУЛОС София         4    
      Dimitar Kirov (30)            2075       ХАДЗОПУЛОС София         4    
      Petar Ljangov (12)       2166 2150       64 Стара Загора          4    
      Radoslav Dimitrov (20)   2026 1975       БУЛМЕКС Велико Търново   4    
      Valentin Manolov (32)         2050       ЦСКА София               4    
      Ivan Djakov (17)         2105 2085       ЛОКОМОТИВ София          4    
      Plamen Mladenov (8)      2193 2235       ПЛЕВЕН 21 Плевен         4    
      Martin Metev (25)             2155       ХЕМУС София              4    
23-30 Alexandar Stojanov (18)  2102 2050       ХЕМУС София              3.5  
      Georgi Mateev (35)            1990       ХЕМУС София              3.5  
      Mladen Todorov (6)       2227 2210       ХЕМУС София              3.5  
      Lubomir Sirkov (31)           2055       ХАДЗОПУЛОС София         3.5  
      Konstantin Dulgerov (41)      1930       ЛОКОМОТИВ София          3.5  
      Emil Daskalov (23)       1935 2130       ХЕМУС София              3.5  
      Ivo Jaglichev (53)                       ЦСКА София               3.5  
      Stefan Aleksiev (27)          2090       ХЕМУС София              3.5  
31-38 Stanislav Slavov (29)         2075       София                    3    
      Ivan Alexiev (24)             2190       ХЕМУС София              3    
      Georgi Tomov (28)             2075       ЛУКОЙЛ-НЕФТОХИМИК Бургас 3    
      Alexandar Iliev (48)          1820       ХЕМУС София              3    
      Dinko Paskalev (42)           1925       ТЕМП Сливен              3    
      Savko Nikolov (22)       1937 2095       ЦСКА София               3    
      Georgi Stoikov (52)                      ХЕМУС София              3    
      Georgi Konstantinov (36)      1985       ХЕМУС София              3    
39-45 Luben Iotov (37)              1970       ХЕМУС София              2.5  
      Nino Vlashki (47)             1840       СЦШ София                2.5  
      Krasimir Krustev (49)         1815       София                    2.5  
      Boris Jordanov (39)           1935       ЛОКОМОТИВ София          2.5  
      Darena Sirkova (51)                      ХАДЗОПУЛОС София         2.5  
      Orlin Nikolov (44)            1910       ЦСКА София               2.5  
      Ivan Punchev (45)             1875       ЦСКА София               2.5  
46-48 Krasimir Tsvetkov (40)        1935       НСА София                2    
      Andrei Mladenov (34)          2040       ХЕМУС София              2    
      Dinko Chervenkov (21)    2019 1880       Пловдив                  2    
 49   Rusi Panev (33)               2040       ЛОКОМОТИВ София          1.5  
50-51 Miroslav Mladenov (38)        1950       ХЕМУС София              1    
      Oleg Ivanov (43)              1915       ХЕМУС София              1    
 52   Ludmil Tsvetkov (16)     2111 2160       Плевен                   0.5  
 53   Pantalei Georgiev (50)                   ДАРШАНС Пловдив          0