Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Русе(08.07 - 10.07)
Купа България Пристис за девойки до 16,18 и 20г.
Place Name                      Feder Rtg  Loc  Club                   Score
 1-2  Елица Раева (1)           20    2190 2170 ПРИСТИС Русе           8    
      Милена Стефанова (2)      16    2011 2015 ВРАЦА Враца            8    
  3   Пламена Андреева (3)      18    1998 1955 ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен      7.5  
4-10  Ина Динкова (6)           18         1990 ПРИСТИС Русе           5.5  
      Марина Харизанова (32)    16              СЦШ София              5.5  
      Виктория Стоянова (28)    20              КАЗАНЛЪК Казанлък      5.5  
      Диана Владимирова (9)     18         1855 ХАДЗОПУЛОС София       5.5  
      Златина Добрева (17)      20              ГЕБЕДЖЕ Белослав       5.5  
      Велислава Лучева (23)     16              ГЕБЕДЖЕ Белослав       5.5  
      Виолета Георгиева (15)    16              ХАДЗОПУЛОС София       5.5  
11-14 Елица Нгуейн (5)          18         2005 ВИКТОРИ Благоевград    5    
      Красимира Русимова (8)    18         1915 ГЕОРГИ ДАСКАЛОВ Варна  5    
      Лъчезара Петкова (26)     20              ДРЯНОВО Дряново        5    
      Мануела Кирова (20)       20              ГЕБЕДЖЕ Белослав       5    
15-18 Стефка Стефанова (11)     18         1810 ВРАЦА Враца            4.5  
      Елица Харизанова (31)     20              СЦШ София              4.5  
      Магдалена Балтова (12)    16              КАЗАНЛЪК Казанлък      4.5  
      Невена Ялъмова (33)       16              ОРЛОВЕЦ97 Габрово      4.5  
19-24 Вероника Андреева (4)     20    1937 1940 ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен      4    
      Веселина Василева (7)     16         1960 ПРИСТИС Русе           4    
      Дарина Кръстева (22)      20              МИХАИЛ ТАЛ Червен Бряг 4    
      Ива Василева (14)         18              ДРЯНОВО Дряново        4    
      Ирена Недялкова (25)      18              МИХАИЛ ТАЛ Червен Бряг 4    
      Диляна Кирова (19)        16              ГЕБЕДЖЕ Белослав       4    
25-29 Мирена Бейчева (13)       16              КАЗАНЛЪК Казанлък      3.5  
      Петя Иванова (18)         16              ДРЯНОВО Дряново        3.5  
      Василена Иванова (10)     20         1820 МИХАИЛ ТАЛ Червен Бряг 3.5  
      Джесика Моисеенко (24)    18              КАЗАНЛЪК Казанлък      3.5  
      Валентина Кръстева (21)   16              МИХАИЛ ТАЛ Червен Бряг 3.5  
 30   Мануела Тодорова (30)     20              ДРЯНОВО Дряново        2.5  
 31   Емилия Тодорова (29)      18              ДУНАВ Русе             2    
 32   Катерина Русинова (27)    18              ОРЛОВЕЦ97 Габрово      1    
 33   Благовеста Димитрова (16) 18              СЦШ София              0