Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Банкя(18.03 - 24.03)
Полуфинал - мъже
Place Name                    Feder Rtg  Loc  Club                       Score M-Buch. Buch.
  1   Cheparinov, Ivan        BUL   2478 2405 Lokomotiv Plovdiv          8        42.5  55.0
  2   Iotov, Valentin         BUL   2254 2255 Drakon Pleven              7        41.5  52.0
  3   Panbukchian, Valentin   BUL   2325 2325 Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv     6.5      42.0  53.5
  4   Dragiev, Veselin        BUL   2469 2440 Perun Kresna               6.5      41.5  53.0
  5   Simeonov, Stefan        BUL   2375 2380 Davidov Sandanski          6.5      40.5  53.5
  6   Karakehajov, Kalin      BUL   2245 2275 Hemus Sofia                6.5      40.5  51.5
  7   Bratanov, Jivko         BUL   2393 2360 Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv     6.5      38.5  49.0
  8   Dimitrov, Vladimir      BUL   2438 2460 Lokomotiv Plovdiv          6.5      38.5  46.0
  9   Andonov, Bogomil        BUL   2290 2310 Kapablanka Dupnitza        6.5      38.0  49.0
 10   Badev, Kiril            BUL   2220 2310 Darshans Plovdiv           6.5      38.0  48.0
 11   Rusev, Krasimir         BUL   2302 2405 Lokomotiv Plovdiv          6.5      37.0  46.0
 12   Tsvetkov, Ilia          BUL   2301 2325 Perun Kresna               6        40.0  51.5
 13   Nikolov, Momchil        BUL   2291 2305 Lokomotiv Plovdiv          6        37.5  48.5
 14   Krastanov, Georgi       BUL   2230 2190 CSKA Sofia                 6        37.0  49.0
 15   Peev, Peicho            BUL   2318 2365 Davidov Sandanski          6        36.5  45.5
 16   Velchev, Hristo         BUL   2066 2185 Hadzopulos Sofia           6        35.0  46.5
 17   Todorov, Mladen         BUL   2191 2185 Hemus Sofia                6        33.5  42.0
 18   Angelov, Tzvetomir      BUL   2085 2155 Lukoil Neftohimik Burgas   6        29.0  37.0
 19   Stojnev, Metodi         BUL   2333 2270 Perun Kresna               5.5      41.5  53.5
 20   Georgiev, Veselin       BUL   2333 2339 CSKA Sofia                 5.5      41.0  52.0
 21   Spasov, Ljuben          BUL   2383 2365 Davidov Sandanski          5.5      39.5  49.5
 22   Kojuharov, Spas         BUL   2359 2370 Maritza Plovdiv            5.5      38.0  49.0
 23   Aleksandrov, Vasil      BUL   2233 2245 Temp Sliven                5.5      37.5  48.5
 24   Arnauduv, Petar         BUL   2215 2220 CSKA Sofia                 5.5      37.0  47.0
 25   Ermenkov, Evgeni        BUL   2465 2455 Davidov Sandanski          5.5      36.0  45.0
 26   Yanchev, Petar          BUL   2242 2255 Pristis Ruse               5.5      35.0  45.0
 27   Jordanov, Nikolaj       BUL   2308 2160 Pleven XXI Pleven          5.5      34.0  45.0
 28   Raev, Rostislav         BUL   2254 2239 Pristis Ruse               5.5      33.5  44.0
 29   Filev, Georgi           BUL        2185 Debjut Orjahovo            5.5      33.5  43.5
 30   Mladenov, Ilian         BUL   2120 2175 Pleven XXI Pleven          5.5      32.5  42.0
 31   Mladenov, Plamen        BUL   2171 2185 Pleven XXI Pleven          5.5      32.0  41.5
 32   Ljangov, Petar          BUL   2187 2115 Maritza Plovdiv            5.5      31.5  40.0
 33   Popov, Gueorgui         BUL   2263 2210 Bioprograma Bankya         5        37.0  46.5
 34   Grigorov, Grigor        BUL   2182 2170 Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv     5        36.0  45.5
 35   Stojnov, Stefan         BUL   2164 2085 SCSH Sofia                 5        34.5  43.0
 36   Nikolov, Jordan         BUL   2164 2150 Benderev Pernik            5        34.0  43.5
 37   Bonev, Todor            BUL        2010 Karapchanski Sliven        5        33.5  43.0
 38   Temelkov, Atanas        BUL        2095 Abritus Razgrad            5        32.5  41.5
 39   Gerenski, Hristo        BUL   2253 2205 Lokomotiv Sofia            5        32.5  40.5
 40   Gigov, Mikhail          BUL        2145 Pleven XXI Pleven          5        31.5  41.0
 41   Stojanov, Alexandar     BUL        2040 Hemus Sofia                5        30.5  40.5
 42   Asparuhov, Parvan       BUL        2150 Benderev Pernik            5        29.5  38.5
 43   Petrov, Ivan            BUL   2188 2235 Balkan Botevgrad           5        29.0  38.5
 44   Karadimov, Marin        BUL   2130 2065 Lukoil Neftohimik Burgas   5        28.0  37.5
 45   Todorov, Momchil        BUL   2105 2165 Hemus Sofia                4.5      36.0  43.0
 46   Aleksiev, Stefan        BUL        2045 Hemus Sofia                4.5      35.5  45.0
 47   Bojchev, Marian         BUL   2167 2085 Dunav Ruse                 4.5      35.0  45.0
      Savkov, Pavev           BUL   2113 2065 Maritza Plovdiv            4.5      35.0  45.0
 49   Dobrev, Nanko           BUL   2374 2375 Lokomotiv Plovdiv          4.5      34.5  43.5
 50   Ivanov, Ivan            BUL   2038 2125 Hemus Sofia                4.5      34.0  43.0
 51   Nikolov, Savko          BUL        2050 CSKA Sofia                 4.5      33.5  42.5
 52   Popov, Ilian            BUL        2260 Hemus Sofia                4.5      31.5  40.5
 53   Jordanov, Alekxandar    BUL        2000 Lokomotiv Sofia            4.5      29.5  39.0
 54   Milchev, Miroslav       BUL        2050 N. Vojnov Vidin            4.5      29.5  37.5
      Lalev, Ivan             BUL        2080 Viktori Blagoevgrad        4.5      29.5  37.5
 56   Borisov, Lubomir        BUL        2210 Hemus Sofia                4.5      29.0  37.5
 57   Cheparinov, Nedelcho    BUL        2120 Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv     4.5      27.0  34.5
 58   Taushanov, Stojan       BUL        1995 CSKA Sofia                 4        32.5  41.0
 59   Milchev, Nikolay        BUL   2218 2235 Kapablanka Dupnitza        4        32.0  42.5
 60   Dobrev, Petko           BUL        2005 Lokomotiv Sofia            4        30.5  39.5
 61   Andreev, Stanislav      BUL        2030 Hemus Sofia                4        30.0  38.0
 62   Ivanov, Stoijan         BUL   2174 2160 Dupnitza Dupnitza          4        29.0  37.5
 63   Dimitrov, Dimitar       BUL             Lokomotiv Sofia            4        29.0  36.5
 64   Kosachki, Vasil         BUL   2115 2035 Hemus Sofia                4        28.5  37.0
 65   Vitanov, Georgi         BUL   2150 2045 Belasitza Petrich          4        26.5  34.0
 66   Mollov, Petar           BUL   2011 2155 Hemus Sofia                4        26.0  34.5
 67   Slavkov, Vasil          BUL        2190 Benderev Pernik            4        25.0  32.5
 68   Bujuklijski, Alekxander BUL   2158 2150 Druzba Bankia              4        24.0  30.5
 69   Kolev, Vasil            BUL        1825 SCSH Sofia                 3.5      31.0  39.5
 70   Ivanov, Svetoslav       BUL        1955 Hemus Sofia                3.5      30.0  38.5
 71   Hristov, Emil           BUL        2005 Hemus Sofia                3.5      29.5  38.0
 72   Filov, Nikolay          BUL        1870 Drujba Bankja              3.5      29.5  36.0
 73   Mikhajlov, Stamen       BUL        1910 Benderev Pernik            3.5      29.0  37.5
 74   Angelov, Angel          BUL   2214 2160 Kameno Kameno              3.5      28.5  38.0
 75   Daskalov, Emil          BUL        2110 Hemus Sofia                3.5      28.0  36.0
 76   Stamenov, Stamen        BUL             SGB Sofia                  3.5      28.0  35.0
 77   Shilliafov, Georgi      BUL        1980 Bioprograma Bankya         3.5      26.5  35.0
 78   Andreev, Krasimir       BUL   2178 2050 Murgash Elin Pelin         3.5      26.0  34.0
 79   Markarian, Garo         BUL        1940 Karapchanski Sliven        3.5      25.5  32.5
 80   Zdravchev, Ivan         BUL        1945 CSKA Sofia                 3.5      24.5  30.5
 81   Kolev, Konstantin       BUL        1990 CSKA Sofia                 3.5      23.0  28.5
 82   Petrov, Valeri          BUL        2075 CSKA Sofia                 3        30.5  40.0
 83   Grigorov, Gosho         BUL        2045 Belasitza Petrich          3        28.0  37.0
 84   Mishev, Petar           BUL        1905 Hadzopulos Sofia           3        28.0  35.5
 85   Mladenov, Andrey        BUL        2010 Hemus Sofia                3        27.5  34.5
 86   Dimitrov, Filip         BUL        1910 Hadzopulos Sofia           3        26.5  33.0
 87   Gevrenov, Vladimir      BUL        1835 CSKA Sofia                 3        26.0  33.5
 88   Vasilev, Dimitar        BUL        1840 Slivnishki geroj Slivnitza 3        24.5  29.5
 89   Petrov, Veselin         BUL   2186 2185 CSKA Sofia                 2.5      30.0  39.5
 90   Kostadinov, Kalojan     BUL             CSKA Sofia                 2.5      27.0  35.0
 91   Punchev, Ivan           BUL             CSKA Sofia                 2.5      26.5  34.5
 92   Mahlev, Atanas          BUL   2084 2030 Debjut Orjahovo            2.5      23.0  30.5
 93   Natzkov, Natzko         BUL        1835 CSKA Sofia                 2.5      19.5  27.5
 94   Krastev, Krasimir       BUL        1845 Vratza Vratza              2        25.0  32.5
 95   Petrov, Hristo          BUL        2040 Drujba Bankia              2        24.0  31.5
 96   Bizov, Stojan           BUL        1865 Murgash Elin Pelin         2        24.0  29.5
 97   Mechev, Krum            BUL        2105 CSKA Sofia                 1        30.5  39.0
 98   Kukov, Velislav         BUL   2230 2320 Davidov Sandanski          1        30.0  37.5
 99   Bojadgiev, Plamen       BUL        1845 CSKA Sofia                 1        27.5  32.5
 100  Filev, Stojcho          BUL             Dunav Ruse                 1        25.0  33.5