Меню
Структура на БФШ
Документи
Вътрешен календар
Опен турнири (opens)
Архив
Лицензи 2002
Ело
Клубове
Съдийство
Шахматна мисъл
Шах в училище
Библиография
Лични страници
Интернет връзки
Връзка с нас


Aristo Grand Prix, Kemer, Antalia
www.tsf.org.tr  
Aristo Grand Prix, Kemer, Antalia - Round 9
No Name                    Feder Rtg  Total  Result   Name                     Feder Rtg  Total
 1 Vasil Spasov (1)        BUL   2571 [5.5]   .5:.5   Sergej Volkov (2)        RUS   2567 [7.5]
 2 Boris Chatalbashev (5)  BUL   2529 [5.5]    1:0    Stefan Djuric (8)        YUG   2487 [5.5]
 3 Ergin Mollov (13)       BUL   2444 [5.5]   .5:.5   Aleksandr Poluljahov (6) RUS   2527 [5.5]
 4 Krum Georgiev (7)       BUL   2513 [5.5]    0:1    Fikret Sideif-Zade (15)  AZE   2405 [5.5]
 5 Sergej Nadyrhanov (9)   RUS   2487 [5.5]    1:0    Yakup Bayram (22)        TUR   2269 [5.5]
 6 Sergej Beshukov (10)    RUS   2465 [5.5]    0:1    Emelbek Moldobaev (14)   KGZ   2407 [5.5]
 7 Tamaz Gelashvili (3)    GEO   2552 [5]      1:0    Ivan Ivanisevic (4)      YUG   2540 [5]  
 8 Umut Atakisi (19)       TUR   2311 [5]     .5:.5   Kivanc Haznedaroglu (16) TUR   2360 [5]  
 9 Mihai Grunberg (11)     ROM   2463 [4.5]   .5:.5   Can Arduman (17)         TUR   2352 [5]  
10 Elcin Esedov (25)       AZE   2255 [4.5]   .5:.5   Milko Popchev (12)       BUL   2448 [4.5]
11 Azad Silapov (26)       TKM   2220 [4.5]   .5:.5   Mert Erdogdu (18)        TUR   2318 [4.5]
12 Tolga Demirel (30)      TUR   2166 [4.5]    1:0    Pedram Atoofi (20)       IRI   2286 [4.5]
13 Mehmet Fahri Ercan (49) TUR        [4.5]    0:1    Turhan Yilmaz (21)       TUR   2283 [4.5]
14 Baris Esen (29)         TUR   2173 [4.5]   .5:.5   Meihriban Shukurova (24) AZE   2255 [4.5]
15 Cristian Srienz (28)    AUS   2178 [4.5]    0:1    Ali Ipek (23)            TUR   2269 [4]  
16 Alper Ataman (27)       TUR   2182 [4]      1:0    Emre Can (44)            TUR   2014 [4]  
17 Galina Dojkova (43)     BUL   2055 [4]      0:1    Kerem Laciner (31)       TUR   2156 [4]  
18 Bulent Guner (33)       TUR   2148 [4]     .5:.5   Mustafa Yilmaz (61)      TUR        [4]  
19 Arif Ozyilmaz (34)      TUR   2144 [4]      0:1    Batir Hamidov (46)       TJK        [4]  
20 Bulent Ersahin (51)     TUR        [4]      0:1    Gorkem Sivri (38)        TUR   2103 [4]  
21 Dogan Reyhan (42)       TUR   2066 [4]      1:0    Berkay Tulay (52)        TUR        [4]  
22 Zehra Topel (53)        TUR        [3.5]    0:1    Ersan Gokerman (32)      TUR   2148 [3.5]
23 Yavuz Kemaloglu (41)    TUR   2086 [3.5]    1:0    Ognjan Antonov (35)      BUL   2138 [3.5]
24 Erdem Kayar (37)        TUR   2106 [3.5]    1:0    Muharrem Yildirim (58)   TUR        [3.5]
25 Sait Riza Oney (50)     TUR        [3]      0:1    Izak Romi (36)           TUR   2136 [3]  
26 Engin Senalp (57)       TUR        [3]     .5:.5   Erdal Eren Gur (39)      TUR   2089 [3]  
27 Azat Esenov (45)        TKM        [3]      0:1    Kerim Altinok (62)       TUR        [3]  
28 Kubra Oztruk (55)       TUR        [3]      1:0    Guclu Borekci (67)       TUR        [3]  
29 Ilhan Can (54)          TUR        [2.5]   .5:.5   Metin Alper (48)         TUR        [3]  
30 Sahin Haydar Ali (63)   TUR        [2.5]    0:1    Miroslav Ignjatovic (47) FRA        [2]  
31 Selim Altinok (60)      TUR        [2]      1:0    Hakan Uzunlulu (66)      TUR        [2]  
32 Cengiz Satir (64)       TUR        [2]      0:1    Isik Ozturkeri (40)      TUR   2089 [1.5]