Меню
Структура на БФШ
Документи
Вътрешен календар
Опен турнири (opens)
Архив
Лицензи 2002
Ело
Клубове
Съдийство
Шахматна мисъл
Шах в училище
Библиография
Лични страници
Интернет връзки
Връзка с нас


Aristo Grand Prix, Kemer, Antalia
www.tsf.org.tr  
Aristo Grand Prix, Kemer, Antalia - Round 8
No Name                     Feder Rtg  Total  Result   Name                    Feder Rtg  Total
 1 Sergej Volkov (2)        RUS   2567 [6.5]    1:0    Ergin Mollov (13)       BUL   2444 [5.5]
 2 Aleksandr Poluljahov (6) RUS   2527 [5]     .5:.5   Krum Georgiev (7)       BUL   2513 [5]  
 3 Stefan Djuric (8)        YUG   2487 [5]     .5:.5   Sergej Nadyrhanov (9)   RUS   2487 [5]  
 4 Emelbek Moldobaev (14)   KGZ   2407 [5]     .5:.5   Fikret Sideif-Zade (15) AZE   2405 [5]  
 5 Ivan Ivanisevic (4)      YUG   2540 [4.5]   .5:.5   Vasil Spasov (1)        BUL   2571 [5]  
 6 Can Arduman (17)         TUR   2352 [4.5]   .5:.5   Tamaz Gelashvili (3)    GEO   2552 [4.5]
 7 Turhan Yilmaz (21)       TUR   2283 [4.5]    0:1    Boris Chatalbashev (5)  BUL   2529 [4.5]
 8 Pedram Atoofi (20)       IRI   2286 [4.5]    0:1    Sergej Beshukov (10)    RUS   2465 [4.5]
 9 Yakup Bayram (22)        TUR   2269 [4.5]    1:0    Mihai Grunberg (11)     ROM   2463 [4.5]
10 Milko Popchev (12)       BUL   2448 [4]     .5:.5   Baris Esen (29)         TUR   2173 [4]  
11 Kivanc Haznedaroglu (16) TUR   2360 [4]      1:0    Alper Ataman (27)       TUR   2182 [4]  
12 Batir Hamidov (46)       TJK        [4]      0:1    Umut Atakisi (19)       TUR   2311 [4]  
13 Meihriban Shukurova (24) AZE   2255 [4]     .5:.5   Mehmet Fahri Ercan (49) TUR        [4]  
14 Azad Silapov (26)        TKM   2220 [4]     .5:.5   Elcin Esedov (25)       AZE   2255 [4]  
15 Kerem Laciner (31)       TUR   2156 [4]      0:1    Tolga Demirel (30)      TUR   2166 [3.5]
16 Mert Erdogdu (18)        TUR   2318 [3.5]    1:0    Ersan Gokerman (32)     TUR   2148 [3.5]
17 Ali Ipek (23)            TUR   2269 [3.5]   .5:.5   Bulent Guner (33)       TUR   2148 [3.5]
18 Cristian Srienz (28)     AUS   2178 [3.5]    1:0    Yavuz Kemaloglu (41)    TUR   2086 [3.5]
19 Berkay Tulay (52)        TUR        [3.5]   .5:.5   Arif Ozyilmaz (34)      TUR   2144 [3.5]
20 Ognjan Antonov (35)      BUL   2138 [3]     .5:.5   Bulent Ersahin (51)     TUR        [3.5]
21 Erdem Kayar (37)         TUR   2106 [3]     .5:.5   Zehra Topel (53)        TUR        [3]  
22 Gorkem Sivri (38)        TUR   2103 [3]      1:0    Sait Riza Oney (50)     TUR        [3]  
23 Dogan Reyhan (42)        TUR   2066 [3]      1:0    Engin Senalp (57)       TUR        [3]  
24 Metin Alper (48)         TUR        [3]      0:1    Galina Dojkova (43)     BUL   2055 [3]  
25 Emre Can (44)            TUR   2014 [3]      1:0    Kubra Oztruk (55)       TUR        [3]  
26 Mustafa Yilmaz (61)      TUR        [3]      1:0    Azat Esenov (45)        TKM        [3]  
27 Muharrem Yildirim (58)   TUR        [2.5]    1:0    Ilhan Can (54)          TUR        [2.5]
28 Erdal Eren Gur (39)      TUR   2089 [2.5]   .5:.5   Sahin Haydar Ali (63)   TUR        [2]  
29 Izak Romi (36)           TUR   2136 [2]      1:0    Cengiz Satir (64)       TUR        [2]  
30 Kerim Altinok (62)       TUR        [2]      1:0    Hakan Uzunlulu (66)     TUR        [2]  
31 Guclu Borekci (67)       TUR        [2]      1:0    Isik Ozturkeri (40)     TUR   2089 [1.5]
32 Miroslav Ignjatovic (47) FRA        [1.5]   .5:.5   Selim Altinok (60)      TUR        [1.5]