Меню
Структура на БФШ
Документи
Вътрешен календар
Опен турнири (opens)
Архив
Лицензи 2002
Ело
Клубове
Съдийство
Шахматна мисъл
Шах в училище
Библиография
Лични страници
Интернет връзки
Връзка с нас


Aristo Grand Prix, Kemer, Antalia
www.tsf.org.tr  
Aristo Grand Prix, Kemer, Antalia - Round 7
No Name                     Feder Rtg  Total  Result   Name                     Feder Rtg  Total
 1 Tamaz Gelashvili (3)     GEO   2552 [4.5]    0:1    Sergej Volkov (2)        RUS   2567 [5.5]
 2 Vasil Spasov (1)         BUL   2571 [4.5]   .5:.5   Aleksandr Poluljahov (6) RUS   2527 [4.5]
 3 Ergin Mollov (13)        BUL   2444 [4.5]    1:0    Ivan Ivanisevic (4)      YUG   2540 [4.5]
 4 Krum Georgiev (7)        BUL   2513 [4.5]   .5:.5   Stefan Djuric (8)        YUG   2487 [4.5]
 5 Sergej Nadyrhanov (9)    RUS   2487 [4.5]   .5:.5   Emelbek Moldobaev (14)   KGZ   2407 [4.5]
 6 Mihai Grunberg (11)      ROM   2463 [4]     .5:.5   Turhan Yilmaz (21)       TUR   2283 [4]  
 7 Fikret Sideif-Zade (15)  AZE   2405 [4]      1:0    Milko Popchev (12)       BUL   2448 [4]  
 8 Boris Chatalbashev (5)   BUL   2529 [3.5]    1:0    Ali Ipek (23)            TUR   2269 [3.5]
 9 Sergej Beshukov (10)     RUS   2465 [3.5]    1:0    Cristian Srienz (28)     AUS   2178 [3.5]
10 Baris Esen (29)          TUR   2173 [3.5]   .5:.5   Kivanc Haznedaroglu (16) TUR   2360 [3.5]
11 Tolga Demirel (30)       TUR   2166 [3.5]    0:1    Can Arduman (17)         TUR   2352 [3.5]
12 Umut Atakisi (19)        TUR   2311 [3.5]   .5:.5   Kerem Laciner (31)       TUR   2156 [3.5]
13 Ersan Gokerman (32)      TUR   2148 [3.5]    0:1    Pedram Atoofi (20)       IRI   2286 [3.5]
14 Arif Ozyilmaz (34)       TUR   2144 [3.5]    0:1    Yakup Bayram (22)        TUR   2269 [3.5]
15 Yavuz Kemaloglu (41)     TUR   2086 [3]     .5:.5   Mert Erdogdu (18)        TUR   2318 [3]  
16 Azat Esenov (45)         TKM        [3]      0:1    Meihriban Shukurova (24) AZE   2255 [3]  
17 Elcin Esedov (25)        AZE   2255 [3]      1:0    Dogan Reyhan (42)        TUR   2066 [3]  
18 Galina Dojkova (43)      BUL   2055 [3]      0:1    Azad Silapov (26)        TKM   2220 [3]  
19 Alper Ataman (27)        TUR   2182 [3]      1:0    Gorkem Sivri (38)        TUR   2103 [3]  
20 Bulent Guner (33)        TUR   2148 [3]     .5:.5   Berkay Tulay (52)        TUR        [3]  
21 Batir Hamidov (46)       TJK        [3]      1:0    Erdem Kayar (37)         TUR   2106 [3]  
22 Mehmet Fahri Ercan (49)  TUR        [3]      1:0    Erdal Eren Gur (39)      TUR   2089 [2.5]
23 Engin Senalp (57)        TUR        [2.5]   .5:.5   Emre Can (44)            TUR   2014 [2.5]
24 Bulent Ersahin (51)      TUR        [2.5]    1:0    Munip Ermis (59)         TUR        [2.5]
25 Kubra Oztruk (55)        TUR        [2.5]   .5:.5   Mustafa Yilmaz (61)      TUR        [2.5]
26 Sahin Haydar Ali (63)    TUR        [2]      0:1    Ognjan Antonov (35)      BUL   2138 [2]  
27 Zehra Topel (53)         TUR        [2]      1:0    Izak Romi (36)           TUR   2136 [2]  
28 Cengiz Satir (64)        TUR        [2]      0:1    Metin Alper (48)         TUR        [2]  
29 Sait Riza Oney (50)      TUR        [2]      1:0    Guclu Borekci (67)       TUR        [2]  
30 Isik Ozturkeri (40)      TUR   2089 [1.5]    0:1    Ilhan Can (54)           TUR        [1.5]
31 Miroslav Ignjatovic (47) FRA        [1.5]    0:1    Muharrem Yildirim (58)   TUR        [1.5]
32 Selim Altinok (60)       TUR        [1]     .5:.5   Kerim Altinok (62)       TUR        [1.5]
33 Hakan Uzunlulu (66)      TUR        [1]      1:0    BYE