Меню
Структура на БФШ
Документи
Вътрешен календар
Опен турнири (opens)
Архив
Лицензи 2002
Ело
Клубове
Съдийство
Шахматна мисъл
Шах в училище
Библиография
Лични страници
Интернет връзки
Връзка с нас


Aristo Grand Prix, Kemer, Antalia
www.tsf.org.tr  
Aristo Grand Prix, Kemer, Antalia - Round 6
No Name                     Feder Rtg  Total  Result   Name                    Feder Rtg  Total
 1 Sergej Volkov (2)        RUS   2567 [4.5]    1:0    Mihai Grunberg (11)     ROM   2463 [4]  
 2 Emelbek Moldobaev (14)   KGZ   2407 [4]     .5:.5   Krum Georgiev (7)       BUL   2513 [4]  
 3 Stefan Djuric (8)        YUG   2487 [4]     .5:.5   Ergin Mollov (13)       BUL   2444 [4]  
 4 Milko Popchev (12)       BUL   2448 [4]      0:1    Vasil Spasov (1)        BUL   2571 [3.5]
 5 Kivanc Haznedaroglu (16) TUR   2360 [3.5]    0:1    Tamaz Gelashvili (3)    GEO   2552 [3.5]
 6 Ivan Ivanisevic (4)      YUG   2540 [3.5]    1:0    Boris Chatalbashev (5)  BUL   2529 [3.5]
 7 Aleksandr Poluljahov (6) RUS   2527 [3.5]    1:0    Umut Atakisi (19)       TUR   2311 [3.5]
 8 Pedram Atoofi (20)       IRI   2286 [3.5]    0:1    Sergej Nadyrhanov (9)   RUS   2487 [3.5]
 9 Can Arduman (17)         TUR   2352 [3]     .5:.5   Fikret Sideif-Zade (15) AZE   2405 [3.5]
10 Ali Ipek (23)            TUR   2269 [3]     .5:.5   Sergej Beshukov (10)    RUS   2465 [3]  
11 Azad Silapov (26)        TRM   2220 [3]      0:1    Turhan Yilmaz (21)      TUR   2283 [3]  
12 Yakup Bayram (22)        TUR   2269 [3]     .5:.5   Baris Esen (29)         TUR   2173 [3]  
13 Mert Erdogdu (18)        TUR   2318 [2.5]   .5:.5   Tolga Demirel (30)      TUR   2166 [3]  
14 Meihriban Shukurova (24) AZE   2255 [2.5]   .5:.5   Galina Dojkova (43)     BUL   2055 [2.5]
15 Gorkem Sivri (38)        TUR   2103 [2.5]   .5:.5   Elcin Esedov (25)       AZE   2255 [2.5]
16 Dogan Reyhan (42)        TUR   2066 [2.5]   .5:.5   Alper Ataman (27)       TUR   2182 [2.5]
17 Cristian Srienz (28)     AUS   2178 [2.5]    1:0    Emre Can (44)           TUR   2014 [2.5]
18 Kerem Laciner (31)       TUR   2156 [2.5]    1:0    Kubra Oztruk (55)       TUR        [2.5]
19 Ersan Gokerman (32)      TUR   2148 [2.5]    1:0    Munip Ermis (59)        TUR        [2.5]
20 Arif Ozyilmaz (34)       TUR   2144 [2.5]    1:0    Engin Senalp (57)       TUR        [2.5]
21 Berkay Tulay (52)        TUR        [2.5]   .5:.5   Erdem Kayar (37)        TUR   2106 [2.5]
22 Metin Alper (48)         TUR        [2]      0:1    Bulent Guner (33)       TUR   2148 [2]  
23 Ognjan Antonov (35)      BUL   2138 [2]      0:1    Mehmet Fahri Ercan (49) TUR        [2]  
24 Izak Romi (36)           TUR   2136 [2]      0:1    Batir Hamidov (46)      TJK   2000 [2]  
25 Guclu Borekci (67)       TUR        [2]      0:1    Yavuz Kemaloglu (41)    TUR   2086 [2]  
26 Sait Riza Oney (50)      TUR        [2]      0:1    Azat Esenov (45)        TKM   2000 [2]  
27 Kerim Altinok (62)       TUR        [1.5]    0:1    Erdal Eren Gur (39)     TUR   2089 [1.5]
28 Isik Ozturkeri (40)      TUR   2089 [1.5]    0:1    Bulent Ersahin (51)     TUR        [1.5]
29 Ilhan Can (54)           TUR        [1.5]    0:1    Mustafa Yilmaz (61)     TUR        [1.5]
30 Muharrem Yildirim (58)   TUR        [1.5]    0:1    Zehra Topel (53)        TUR        [1]  
31 Cengiz Satir (64)        TUR        [1]      1:0    Selim Altinok (60)      TUR        [1]  
32 Hakan Uzunlulu (66)      TUR        [1]      0:1    Sahin Haydar Ali (63)   TUR        [1]  
33 Miroslav Ignjatovic (47) FRA   2000 [.5]     1:0    BYE