Меню
Структура на БФШ
Документи
Вътрешен календар
Опен турнири (opens)
Архив
Лицензи 2002
Ело
Клубове
Съдийство
Шахматна мисъл
Шах в училище
Библиография
Лични страници
Интернет връзки
Връзка с нас


Aristo Grand Prix, Kemer, Antalia
www.tsf.org.tr  
Aristo Grand Prix, Kemer, Antalia - Round 5
No Name                    Feder Rtg  Total  Result   Name                     Feder Rtg  Total
 1 Krum Georgiev (7)       BUL   2513 [3.5]   .5:.5   Sergej Volkov (2)        RUS   2567 [4]  
 2 Mihai Grunberg (11)     ROM   2463 [3.5]   .5:.5   Stefan Djuric (8)        YUG   2487 [3.5]
 3 Boris Chatalbashev (5)  BUL   2529 [3]     .5:.5   Emelbek Moldobaev (14)   KGZ   2407 [3.5]
 4 Tamaz Gelashvili (3)    GEO   2552 [3]     .5:.5   Pedram Atoofi (20)       IRI   2286 [3]  
 5 Umut Atakisi (19)       TUR   2311 [3]     .5:.5   Ivan Ivanisevic (4)      YUG   2540 [3]  
 6 Turhan Yilmaz (21)      TUR   2283 [3]      0:1    Milko Popchev (12)       BUL   2448 [3]  
 7 Ergin Mollov (13)       BUL   2444 [3]      1:0    Yakup Bayram (22)        TUR   2269 [3]  
 8 Vasil Spasov (1)        BUL   2571 [2.5]    1:0    Mert Erdogdu (18)        TUR   2318 [2.5]
 9 Alper Ataman (27)       TUR   2182 [2.5]    0:1    Aleksandr Poluljahov (6) RUS   2527 [2.5]
10 Elcin Esedov (25)       AZE   2255 [2.5]    0:1    Sergej Nadyrhanov (9)    RUS   2487 [2.5]
11 Fikret Sideif-Zade (15) AZE   2405 [2.5]    1:0    Kerem Laciner (31)       TUR   2156 [2.5]
12 Engin Senalp (57)       TUR        [2.5]    0:1    Kivanc Haznedaroglu (16) TUR   2360 [2.5]
13 Can Arduman (17)        TUR   2352 [2.5]   .5:.5   Azad Silapov (26)        TRM   2220 [2.5]
14 Sergej Beshukov (10)    RUS   2465 [2]      1:0    Dogan Reyhan (42)        TUR   2066 [2.5]
15 Ali Ipek (23)           TUR   2269 [2]      1:0    Izak Romi (36)           TUR   2136 [2]  
16 Emre Can (44)           TUR   2014 [2]     .5:.5   Meihriban Shukurova (24) AZE   2255 [2]  
17 Baris Esen (29)         TUR   2173 [2]      1:0    Batir Hamidov (46)       TJK   2000 [2]  
18 Tolga Demirel (30)      TUR   2166 [2]      1:0    Metin Alper (48)         TUR        [2]  
19 Berkay Tulay (52)       TUR        [2]     .5:.5   Ersan Gokerman (32)      TUR   2148 [2]  
20 Munip Ermis (59)        TUR        [2]     .5:.5   Arif Ozyilmaz (34)       TUR   2144 [2]  
21 Erdem Kayar (37)        TUR   2106 [1.5]    1:0    Guclu Borekci (67)       TUR        [2]  
22 Ilhan Can (54)          TUR        [1.5]    0:1    Cristian Srienz (28)     AUS   2178 [1.5]
23 Kerim Altinok (62)      TUR        [1.5]    0:1    Gorkem Sivri (38)        TUR   2103 [1.5]
24 Erdal Eren Gur (39)     TUR   2089 [1.5]    0:1    Kubra Oztruk (55)        TUR        [1.5]
25 Yavuz Kemaloglu (41)    TUR   2086 [1.5]   .5:.5   Sait Riza Oney (50)      TUR        [1.5]
26 Galina Dojkova (43)     BUL   2055 [1.5]    1:0    Muharrem Yildirim (58)   TUR        [1.5]
27 Bulent Guner (33)       TUR   2148 [1]      1:0    Zehra Topel (53)         TUR        [1]  
28 Selim Altinok (60)      TUR        [1]      0:1    Ognjan Antonov (35)      BUL   2138 [1]  
29 Mustafa Yэlmaz (61)     TUR        [1]     .5:.5   Isik Ozturkeri (40)      TUR   2089 [1]  
30 Mehmet Fahri Ercan (49) TUR        [1]      1:0    Cengiz Satir (64)        TUR        [1]  
31 Azat Esenov (45)        TKM   2000 [1]      1:0    Miroslav Ignjatovic (47) FRA   2000 [.5] 
32 Bulent Ersahin (51)     TUR        [1]     .5:.5   Hakan Uzunlulu (66)      TUR        [.5] 
33 Sahin Haydar Ali (63)   TUR        [0]      1:0    BYE