Меню
Структура на БФШ
Документи
Вътрешен календар
Опен турнири (opens)
Архив
Лицензи 2002
Ело
Клубове
Съдийство
Шахматна мисъл
Шах в училище
Библиография
Лични страници
Интернет връзки
Връзка с нас


Aristo Grand Prix, Kemer, Antalia
www.tsf.org.tr  
Aristo Grand Prix, Kemer, Antalia - Round 4
No Name                     Feder Rtg  Total  Result   Name                     Feder Rtg  Total
 1 Sergej Volkov (2)        RUS   2567 [3]      1:0    Boris Chatalbashev (5)   BUL   2529 [3]  
 2 Ivan Ivanisevic (4)      YUG   2540 [2.5]   .5:.5   Krum Georgiev (7)        BUL   2513 [3]  
 3 Emelbek Moldobaev (14)   KGZ   2407 [2.5]    1:0    Vasil Spasov (1)         BUL   2571 [2.5]
 4 Milko Popchev (12)       BUL   2448 [2.5]   .5:.5   Tamaz Gelashvili (3)     GEO   2552 [2.5]
 5 Aleksandr Poluljahov (6) RUS   2527 [2.5]    0:1    Mihai Grunberg (11)      ROM   2463 [2.5]
 6 Stefan Djuric (8)        YUG   2487 [2.5]    1:0    Fikret Sideif-Zade (15)  AZE   2405 [2.5]
 7 Sergej Nadyrhanov (9)    RUS   2487 [2]     .5:.5   Umut Atakisi (19)        TUR   2311 [2.5]
 8 Yakup Bayram (22)        TUR   2269 [2]      1:0    Sergej Beshukov (10)     RUS   2465 [2]  
 9 Tolga Demirel (30)       TUR   2166 [2]      0:1    Ergin Mollov (13)        BUL   2444 [2]  
10 Kivanc Haznedaroglu (16) TUR   2360 [2]     .5:.5   Elcin Esedov (25)        AZE   2255 [2]  
11 Kerem Laciner (31)       TUR   2156 [2]     .5:.5   Can Arduman (17)         TUR   2352 [2]  
12 Mert Erdogdu (18)        TUR   2318 [2]     .5:.5   Alper Ataman (27)        TUR   2182 [2]  
13 Pedram Atoofi (20)       IRI   2286 [2]      1:0    Baris Esen (29)          TUR   2173 [2]  
14 Ersan Gokerman (32)      TUR   2148 [2]      0:1    Turhan Yilmaz (21)       TUR   2283 [2]  
15 Metin Alper (48)         TUR        [1.5]   .5:.5   Ali Ipek (23)            TUR   2269 [1.5]
16 Meihriban Shukurova (24) AZE   2255 [1.5]   .5:.5   Berkay Tulay (52)        TUR        [1.5]
17 Azad Silapov (26)        TRM   2220 [1.5]    1:0    Ilhan Can (54)           TUR        [1.5]
18 Cristian Srienz (28)     AUS   2178 [1.5]    0:1    Engin Senalp (57)        TUR        [1.5]
19 Dogan Reyhan (42)        TUR   2066 [1.5]    1:0    Kerim Altinok (62)       TUR        [1.5]
20 Batir Hamidov (46)       TJK   2000 [1]      1:0    Bulent Guner (33)        TUR   2148 [1]  
21 Arif Ozyilmaz (34)       TUR   2144 [1]      1:0    Bulent Ersahin (51)      TUR        [1]  
22 Izak Romi (36)           TUR   2136 [1]      1:0    Mehmet Fahri Ercan (49)  TUR        [1]  
23 Kubra Oztruk (55)        TUR        [1]     .5:.5   Erdem Kayar (37)         TUR   2106 [1]  
24 Sait Riza Oney (50)      TUR        [1]     .5:.5   Erdal Eren Gur (39)      TUR   2089 [1]  
25 Isik Ozturkeri (40)      TUR   2089 [1]      0:1    Munip Ermis (59)         TUR        [1]  
26 Muharrem Yildirim (58)   TUR        [1]     .5:.5   Yavuz Kemaloglu (41)     TUR   2086 [1]  
27 Emre Can (44)            TUR   2014 [1]      1:0    Mustafa Yэlmaz (61)      TUR        [1]  
28 Guclu Borekci (67)       TUR        [1]      1:0    Azat Esenov (45)         TKM   2000 [1]  
29 Zehra Topel (53)         TUR        [.5]    .5:.5   Ognjan Antonov (35)      BUL   2138 [.5] 
30 Gorkem Sivri (38)        TUR   2103 [.5]     1:0    Miroslav Ignjatovic (47) FRA   2000 [.5] 
31 Hakan Uzunlulu (66)      TUR        [.5]     0:1    Galina Dojkova (43)      BUL   2055 [.5] 
32 Selim Altinok (60)       TUR        [0]      +:-    Rahmi Ozkan (65)         TUR        [0]  
33 Cengiz Satir (64)        TUR        [0]      1:0    Sahin Haydar Ali (63)    TUR        [0]