Меню
Структура на БФШ
Документи
Вътрешен календар
Опен турнири (opens)
Архив
Лицензи 2002
Ело
Клубове
Съдийство
Шахматна мисъл
Шах в училище
Библиография
Лични страници
Интернет връзки
Връзка с нас


Aristo Grand Prix, Kemer, Antalia
www.tsf.org.tr  
Aristo Grand Prix, Kemer, Antalia - Round 3
No Name                     Feder Rtg  Total  Result   Name                     Feder Rtg  Total
 1 Vasil Spasov (1)         BUL   2571 [2]     .5:.5   Stefan Djuric (8)        YUG   2487 [2]  
 2 Sergej Beshukov (10)     RUS   2465 [2]      0:1    Sergej Volkov (2)        RUS   2567 [2]  
 3 Tamaz Gelashvili (3)     GEO   2552 [2]     .5:.5   Emelbek Moldobaev (14)   KGZ   2407 [2]  
 4 Mihai Grunberg (11)      ROM   2463 [2]     .5:.5   Ivan Ivanisevic (4)      YUG   2540 [2]  
 5 Boris Chatalbashev (5)   BUL   2529 [2]      1:0    Kivanc Haznedaroglu (16) TUR   2360 [2]  
 6 Fikret Sideif-Zade (15)  AZE   2405 [2]     .5:.5   Aleksandr Poluljahov (6) RUS   2527 [2]  
 7 Krum Georgiev (7)        BUL   2513 [2]      1:0    Ersan Gokerman (32)      TUR   2148 [2]  
 8 Sergej Nadyrhanov (9)    RUS   2487 [1.5]   .5:.5   Kerem Laciner (31)       TUR   2156 [1.5]
 9 Engin Senalp (57)        TUR        [1.5]    0:1    Milko Popchev (12)       BUL   2448 [1.5]
10 Umut Atakisi (19)        TUR   2311 [1.5]    1:0    Azad Silapov (26)        TRM   2220 [1.5]
11 Ergin Mollov (13)        BUL   2444 [1]      1:0    Arif Ozyilmaz (34)       TUR   2144 [1]  
12 Bulent Guner (33)        TUR   2148 [1]      0:1    Can Arduman (17)         TUR   2352 [1]  
13 Erdal Eren Gur (39)      TUR   2089 [1]      0:1    Mert Erdogdu (18)        TUR   2318 [1]  
14 Yavuz Kemaloglu (41)     TUR   2086 [1]      0:1    Pedram Atoofi (20)       IRI   2286 [1]  
15 Turhan Yilmaz (21)       TUR   2283 [1]      1:0    Isik Ozturkeri (40)      TUR   2089 [1]  
16 Azat Esenov (45)         TKM   2000 [1]      0:1    Yakup Bayram (22)        TUR   2269 [1]  
17 Ali Ipek (23)            TUR   2269 [1]     .5:.5   Dogan Reyhan (42)        TUR   2066 [1]  
18 Elcin Esedov (25)        AZE   2255 [1]      1:0    Emre Can (44)            TUR   2014 [1]  
19 Alper Ataman (27)        TUR   2182 [1]      1:0    Batir Hamidov (46)       TJK   2000 [1]  
20 Baris Esen (29)          TUR   2173 [1]      1:0    Guclu Borekci (67)       TUR        [1]  
21 Bulent Ersahin (51)      TUR        [1]      0:1    Tolga Demirel (30)       TUR   2166 [1]  
22 Mustafa Yэlmaz (61)      TUR        [1]      0:1    Meihriban Shukurova (24) AZE   2255 [.5] 
23 Zehra Topel (53)         TUR        [.5]     0:1    Cristian Srienz (28)     AUS   2178 [.5] 
24 Ognjan Antonov (35)      BUL   2138 [.5]     0:1    Berkay Tulay (52)        TUR        [.5] 
25 Erdem Kayar (37)         TUR   2106 [.5]    .5:.5   Sait Riza Oney (50)      TUR        [.5] 
26 Metin Alper (48)         TUR        [.5]     1:0    Gorkem Sivri (38)        TUR   2103 [.5] 
27 Galina Dojkova (43)      BUL   2055 [.5]     0:1    Ilhan Can (54)           TUR        [.5] 
28 Miroslav Ignjatovic (47) FRA   2000 [.5]     0:1    Kerim Altinok (62)       TUR        [.5] 
29 Mehmet Fahri Ercan (49)  TUR        [0]      1:0    Hakan Uzunlulu (66)      TUR        [.5] 
30 Sahin Haydar Ali (63)    TUR        [0]      0:1    Izak Romi (36)           TUR   2136 [0]  
31 Kubra Oztruk (55)        TUR        [0]      1:0    Selim Altinok (60)       TUR        [0]  
32 Rahmi Ozkan (65)         TUR        [0]      0:1    Muharrem Yildirim (58)   TUR        [0]  
33 Munip Ermis (59)         TUR        [0]      1:0    Cengiz Satir (64)        TUR        [0]