Меню
Структура на БФШ
Документи
Вътрешен календар
Опен турнири (opens)
Архив
Лицензи 2002
Ело
Клубове
Съдийство
Шахматна мисъл
Шах в училище
Библиография
Лични страници
Интернет връзки
Връзка с нас


Aristo Grand Prix, Kemer, Antalia
www.tsf.org.tr  
Aristo Grand Prix, Kemer, Antalia - Round 1
No Name                     Feder Rtg   Result   Name                     Feder Rtg 
 1 Vasil Spasov (1)         BUL   2571    1:0    Arif Ozyilmaz (34)       TUR   2144
 2 Ognjan Antonov (35)      BUL   2138    0:1    Sergej Volkov (2)        RUS   2567
 3 Tamaz Gelashvili (3)     GEO   2552    1:0    Izak Romi (36)           TUR   2136
 4 Erdem Kayar (37)         TUR   2106    0:1    Ivan Ivanisevic (4)      YUG   2540
 5 Boris Chatalbashev (5)   BUL   2529    1:0    Gorkem Sivri (38)        TUR   2103
 6 Erdan Eren Gur (39)      TUR   2089    0:1    Aleksandr Poluljahov (6) RUS   2527
 7 Krum Georgiev (7)        BUL   2513    1:0    Isik Ozturkeri (40)      TUR   2089
 8 Yavuz Kemaloglu (41)     TUR   2086    0:1    Stefan Djuric (8)        YUG   2487
 9 Sergej Nadyrhanov (9)    RUS   2487    1:0    Doрan Reyhan (42)        TUR   2066
10 Galina Dojkova (43)      BUL   2055    0:1    Sergej Beshukov (10)     RUS   2465
11 MihaL Grunberg (11)      ROM   2463    1:0    Emre Can (44)            TUR   2014
12 Azat Esenov (45)         TKM   2000    0:1    Milko Popchev (12)       BUL   2448
13 Ergin Mollov (13)        BUL   2444    1:0    Batir Hamidov (46)       TJK   2000
14 Miroslav Ignjatovic (47) FRA   2000    0:1    Emelbek Moldobaev (14)   KGZ   2407
15 Fikret Sideif-Zade (15)  AZE   2405    1:0    Metin Alper (48)         TUR       
16 Mehmed Fahri Ercan (49)  TUR           0:1    Kivanc Haznedaroglu (16) TUR   2360
17 Can Arduman (17)         TUR   2352    1:0    Riza Oney (50)           TUR       
18 Bulent Ersahin (51)      TUR           0:1    Mert Erdogdu (18)        TUR   2318
19 Umut Atakisi (19)        TUR   2311   .5:.5   Berkay Tulay (52)        TUR       
20 Zehra Topel (53)         TUR           0:1    Pedram Atoofi (20)       IRI   2286
21 Turhan Yilmaz (21)       TUR   2283    1:0    Ilhan Can (54)           TUR       
22 Kubra Oztruk (55)        TUR           0:1    Yakup Bayram (22)        TUR   2269
23 Ali Ipek (23)            TUR   2269    +:-    Zeki Demir (56)          TUR       
24 Engin Senalp (57)        TUR          .5:.5   Meihriban Shukurova (24) AZE   2255
25 Elcin Esedov (25)        AZE   2255    1:0    Muharrem Yildirim (58)   TUR       
26 Munip Ermis (59)         TUR           0:1    Azad Silapov (26)        TRM   2220
27 Alper Ataman (27)        TUR   2182    1:0    Selim Altinok (60)       TUR       
28 Mustafa Yэlmaz (61)      TUR           1:0    Cristian Srienz (28)     AUS   2178
29 Baris Esen (29)          TUR   2173    1:0    Kerim Altinok (62)       TUR       
30 Sahin Haydar Ali (63)    TUR           0:1    Tolga Demirel (30)       TUR   2166
31 Kerem Laciner (31)       TUR   2166    1:0    Cengiz Satir (64)        TUR       
32 Rahmi Ozkan (65)         TUR           0:1    Ersan Gokerman (32)      TUR   2148
33 Bulent Guner (33)        TUR   2148    1:0    Hakan Uzunlulu (66)      TUR       
34 Guclu Borekci (67)       TUR           1:0    BYE