Меню
Структура на БФШ
Документи
Вътрешен календар
Опен турнири (opens)
Архив
Лицензи 2002
Ело
Клубове
Съдийство
Шахматна мисъл
Шах в училище
Библиография
Лични страници
Интернет връзки
Връзка с нас


Новини

ДИП по ускорен шах за мъже и жени
09-10.10.2001г.

МЪЖЕ

Place Name                       Rtg  Title Club                      Score M-Buch. Buch.
  1   Spasov, Vasil (2)          2569 gm    Davidov Sandanski         7        41.0  53.0
  2   Genov, Petar (5)           2473 im    Marica Plovdiv            7        39.0  49.5
  3   Popchev, Milko (9)         2447 gm    Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv    6.5      41.5  53.5
  4   Georgiev, Krum (4)         2487 gm    Lokomotiv Sofia           6.5      40.5  50.5
  5   Delchev, Aleksander (1)    2634 gm    Davidov Sandanski         6.5      39.5  51.0
  6   Kurtenkov, Atanas (11)     2420 im    Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv    6.5      35.5  45.5
  7   Angelov, Kosta (27)        2292 im    G.Daskalov Varna          6        38.0  48.5
  8   Chatalbashev, Boris (3)    2496 gm    Lokomotiv Sofia           6        37.0  48.0
  9   Petrov, Marijan (7)        2463 im    Lokomotiv Plovdiv         6        36.5  47.5
 10   Bojkov, Dejan (12)         2411       Lukojl-Neftohimik Burgas  5.5      37.5  48.0
 11   Bratanov, Zsivko (10)      2422 im    Lokomotiv Plovdiv         5.5      35.5  45.5
 12   Kozhuharov, Spas (21)      2316       Marica Plovdiv            5.5      32.0  40.0
 13   Mladenov, Svetlin (26)     2306       Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv    5.5      30.5  40.0
 14   Panteleev, Petar (30)      2245       Lukojl-Neftohimik Burgas  5.5      29.0  36.5
 15   Dimitrov, Vladimir (8)     2455 gm    Lokomotiv Plovdiv         5        36.5  47.0
 16   Ninov, Nikolai (6)         2465 im    ObShC Pazardjik Pazardjik 5        36.0  46.5
 17   Panajotov, Janko (25)      2306       Darshans Plovdiv          5        36.0  43.5
 18   Tsvetkov, Ilia (14)        2349       Perun Kresna              5        35.5  45.0
 19   Delchev, Petar (33)        2206       Kaisa Varna               5        31.5  40.5
 20   Stefanov, Krasimir (13)    2378 im    Perun Kresna              5        30.5  39.0
 21   Jordanov, Nikolaj P. (43)             G.Daskalov Varna          5        30.0  39.0
 22   Mogilarov, Dimitar (38)    2143       G.Daskalov Varna          5        29.0  38.5
 23   Dobrev, Nanko (20)         2321 im    Lokomotiv Plovdiv         4.5      36.0  45.0
 24   Panbukchian, Valentin (19) 2322 im    Lokomotiv Plovdiv         4.5      34.5  43.5
 25   Manolov, Ivan (17)         2333 im    Lukojl-Neftohimik Burgas  4.5      33.0  43.0
 26   Simeonov, Stefan (16)      2337       Davidov Sandanski         4.5      32.0  39.0
 27   Rusev, Krasimir (29)       2263       Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv    4.5      30.5  40.5
 28   Merdinjan, Agop (18)       2323 im    Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv    4.5      26.0  35.0
 29   Ljangov, Petar (34)        2201       Marica Plovdiv            4.5      24.5  33.0
 30   Pantev, Veselin (24)       2308       Darshans Plovdiv          4        37.0  45.5
 31   Dichev, Nedelcho (37)      2154       Lukojl-Neftohimik Burgas  4        32.5  41.5
 32   Iotov, Valentin (35)       2195       Drakon Pleven             4        31.5  40.5
 33   Jovchev, Aleksi (31)       2239       Davidov Sandanski         4        29.5  39.0
 34   Marholev, Dimitar (23)     2308       Marica Plovdiv            4        29.0  37.0
 35   Artjunov, Kirkor (40)                 Shah XXI Sofia            4        26.5  33.0
 36   Dovramadjiev, Tihomir (22) 2310       Lokomotiv Plovdiv         3.5      33.0  42.5
 37   Badev, Kiril (32)          2210       Darshans Plovdiv          3.5      31.0  39.0
 38   Raev, Rostislav (36)       2181       Pristis Ruse              3.5      30.0  39.0
 39   Angelov, Zvetomir (39)     2082       Lukojl-Neftohimik Burgas  3.5      28.5  34.5
 40   Zhelev, Zhivko (42)                   Lukojl-Neftohimik Burgas  3.5      27.0  32.0
 41   Stojnev, Metodi (15)       2344       Perun Kresna              3.5      26.0  33.5
 42   Minchev, Valentin (41)                G.Daskalov Varna          3.5      25.5  31.0
 43   Jordanov, Nikolaj Pl. (44)            Dunav Ruse                3        33.5  43.0
 44   Kurtenkov, Aleksander (48)            Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv    3        26.0  34.0
 45   Enchev, Georgi (46)                   Darshans Plovdiv          3        24.5  30.0
 46   Bojadjiev, Ljubomir (47)              G.Daskalov Varna          3        24.0  29.0
 47   Trenchev, Tzvetomir (45)              G.Daskalov Varna          2.5      20.5  28.5
 48   Dimitrov, Plamen (28)      2266       G.Daskalov Varna          2        19.5  29.0
 49   Tachev, Kamen (49)                    G.Daskalov Varna          1        25.0  32.5
ЖЕНИ
Place Name                      Feder Rtg  Loc  Score M-Buch. Buch. Wins Progr. Berg.
  1   Velcheva, Maria (1)             2299      6.5      20.0  28.0    6   25.0 25.25
  2   Chilingirova, Pavlina (5)       2223      5.5      18.5  26.5    5   21.0 18.75
  3   Raeva, Elica (12)                    1990 4.5      21.0  28.0    4   19.0 13.75
  4   Jordanova, Svetla (7)           2115      4.5      19.0  26.0    4   19.0 13.25
  5   Georgieva, Ljubka (4)           2233      4        18.5  27.0    3   16.0 12.50
  6   Voiska, Margarita (2)           2296      3.5      17.5  24.5    3   14.5  8.00
  7   Genova, Ruzka (6)               2221      3.5      16.5  23.5    3   14.5  6.00
  8   Djingarova, Emilia (3)          2285      3.5      14.0  20.0    3   13.0  5.25
  9   Shtereva, Slaveja (8)           2100      2.5      18.5  26.5    2   13.0  7.25
 10   Nikolova, Nevena (10)           2065      2        14.5  19.0    2    9.0  2.00
 11   Tomovska, Iliana (11)           2049      1.5      16.0  22.0    1    2.5  2.75
 12   Pionova, Sonja (9)              2084      0.5      17.0  23.0    0    1.5  0.75