Меню
Структура на БФШ
Документи
Календар
Архив
Лицензи 2002
Ело
Клубове
Съдийство
Шахматна мисъл
Шах в училище
Библиография
Лични страници
Интернет връзки
Връзка с нас


Резултати

"Мемориал Йордан Григоров"
Св.св. Константин и Елена
10.01.2002 - 20.01.2002

Final Standings
Place Name		Points
    I Rumen Kirilov	9
   II Roman-Eric Ivic	9
  III Petar Drenchev	9
   IV Andrey Sumets	9
    V Dejan Bojkov		8.5
   VI Miroslav Miljkovic	8
  VII Branimir Maksimovic	7
 VIII Ivailo Zlatilov	6
   IX Peicho Peev		6
    X Krasimir Stefanov	6
   XI Bogomil Andonov	5.5
  XII Mikhail Vasilyev	3.5
 XIII Teodosi Kostadinov	3.5
  XIV Zehra Topel		1
Round 1 - 10.01.2002 - 15.30
1 IM Krasimir Stefanov (2375)	0.5 - 0.5		14 IM Peicho Peev (2356)
2 Zehra Topel (2000)		0 - 1		13 IM Bogomil Andonov (2384)
3 Petar Drenchev (2401)		0.5 - 0.5		12 FM Miroslav Miljkovic (2372)
4 IM Branimir Maksimovic (2403)	1 - 0		11 Teodosi Kostadinov (2298)
5 IM Mikhail Vasilyev (2406)	0 - 1		10 IM Andrey Sumets (2456)
6 IM Ivailo Zlatilov (2337)		0.5 - 0.5		9 Dejan Bojkov (2432)
7 Rumen Kirilov (2290)		0.5 - 0.5		8 Roman-Eric Ivic (2129)

Round 2 - 11.01.2002 - 15.00
14 IM Peicho Peev (2356)		0 - 1		8 Roman-Eric Ivic (2129)
9 Dejan Bojkov (2432)		0.5 - 0.5		7 Rumen Kirilov (2290)
10 IM Andrey Sumets (2456)		1 - 0		6 IM Ivailo Zlatilov (2337)
11 Teodosi Kostadinov (2298)	0.5 - 0.5		5 IM Mikhail Vasilyev (2406)
12 FM Miroslav Miljkovic (2372)	0.5 - 0.5		4 IM Branimir Maksimovic (2403)
13 IM Bogomil Andonov (2384)	0 - 1		3 Petar Drenchev (2401)
1 IM Krasimir Stefanov (2375)	1 - 0		2 Zehra Topel (2000)

Round 3 - 12.01.2002 - 09.00
2 Zehra Topel (2000)		0 - 1		14 IM Peicho Peev (2356)
3 Petar Drenchev (2401)		0.5 - 0.5		1 IM Krasimir Stefanov (2375)
4 IM Branimir Maksimovic (2403)	0 - 1		13 IM Bogomil Andonov (2384)
5 IM Mikhail Vasilyev (2406)	0.5 - 0.5		12 FM Miroslav Miljkovic (2372)
6 IM Ivailo Zlatilov (2337)		0.5 - 0.5		11 Teodosi Kostadinov (2298)
7 Rumen Kirilov (2290)		0.5 - 0.5		10 IM Andrey Sumets (2456)
8 Roman-Eric Ivic (2129)		0.5 - 0.5		9 Dejan Bojkov (2432)

Round 4 - 12.01.2002 - 16.00
14 IM Peicho Peev (2356)		1 - 0		9 Dejan Bojkov (2432)
10 IM Andrey Sumets (2456)		0.5 - 0.5		8 Roman-Eric Ivic (2129)
11 Teodosi Kostadinov (2298)	0 - 1		7 Rumen Kirilov (2290)
12 FM Miroslav Miljkovic (2372)	1 - 0		6 IM Ivailo Zlatilov (2337)
13 IM Bogomil Andonov (2384)	1 - 0		5 IM Mikhail Vasilyev (2406)
1 IM Krasimir Stefanov (2375)	0 - 1		4 IM Branimir Maksimovic (2403)
2 Zehra Topel (2000)		0 - 1		3 Petar Drenchev (2401)

Round 5 - 13.01.2002 - 15.00
3 Petar Drenchev (2401)		0.5 - 0.5		14 IM Peicho Peev (2356)
4 IM Branimir Maksimovic (2403)	1:0		2 Zehra Topel (2000)
5 IM Mikhail Vasilyev (2406)	0:1		1 IM Krasimir Stefanov (2375)
6 IM Ivailo Zlatilov (2337)		0.5 - 0.5		13 IM Bogomil Andonov (2384)
7 Rumen Kirilov (2290)		0.5 - 0.5		12 FM Miroslav Miljkovic (2372)
8 Roman-Eric Ivic (2129)		1:0		11 Teodosi Kostadinov (2298)
9 Dejan Bojkov (2432)		0.5 - 0.5		10 IM Andrey Sumets (2456)

Round 6 - 14.01.2002 - 15.00
14 IM Peicho Peev (2356)		0 - 1		10 IM Andrey Sumets (2456)
11 Teodosi Kostadinov (2298)	0 - 1		9 Dejan Bojkov (2432)
12 FM Miroslav Miljkovic (2372)	0.5 - 0.5		8 Roman-Eric Ivic (2129)
13 IM Bogomil Andonov (2384)	0 - 1		7 Rumen Kirilov (2290)
1 IM Krasimir Stefanov (2375)	0.5 - 0.5		6 IM Ivailo Zlatilov (2337)
2 Zehra Topel (2000)		0 - 1		5 IM Mikhail Vasilyev (2406)
3 Petar Drenchev (2401)		1 - 0		4 IM Branimir Maksimovic (2403)

Round 7 - 15.01.2002 - 15.00
4 IM Branimir Maksimovic (2403)	0.5 - 0.5		14 IM Peicho Peev (2356)
5 IM Mikhail Vasilyev (2406)	0 - 1		3 Petar Drenchev (2401)
6 IM Ivailo Zlatilov (2337)		0.5 - 0.5		2 Zehra Topel (2000)
7 Rumen Kirilov (2290)		1 - 0		1 IM Krasimir Stefanov (2375)
8 Roman-Eric Ivic (2129)		1 - 0		13 IM Bogomil Andonov (2384)
9 Dejan Bojkov (2432)		0.5 - 0.5		12 FM Miroslav Miljkovic (2372)
10 IM Andrey Sumets (2456)		1 - 0		11 Teodosi Kostadinov (2298)

Round 8 - 16.01.2002 - 15.00
14 IM Peicho Peev (2356)		1 - 0		11 Teodosi Kostadinov (2298)
12 FM Miroslav Miljkovic (2372)	0.5 - 0.5		10 IM Andrey Sumets (2456)
13 IM Bogomil Andonov (2384)	0.5 - 0.5		9 Dejan Bojkov (2432)
1 IM Krasimir Stefanov (2375)	0 - 1		8 Roman-Eric Ivic (2129)
2 Zehra Topel (2000)		0 - 1		7 Rumen Kirilov (2290)
3 Petar Drenchev (2401)		0.5 - 0.5		6 IM Ivailo Zlatilov (2337)
4 IM Branimir Maksimovic (2403)	1 - 0		5 IM Mikhail Vasilyev (2406)

Round 8 - 16.01.2002 - 15.00
14 IM Peicho Peev (2356)		1 - 0		11 Teodosi Kostadinov (2298)
12 FM Miroslav Miljkovic (2372)	0.5 - 0.5		10 IM Andrey Sumets (2456)
13 IM Bogomil Andonov (2384)	0.5 - 0.5		9 Dejan Bojkov (2432)
1 IM Krasimir Stefanov (2375)	0 - 1		8 Roman-Eric Ivic (2129)
2 Zehra Topel (2000)		0 - 1		7 Rumen Kirilov (2290)
3 Petar Drenchev (2401)		0.5 - 0.5		6 IM Ivailo Zlatilov (2337)
4 IM Branimir Maksimovic (2403)	1 - 0		5 IM Mikhail Vasilyev (2406)

Round 9 - 17.01.2002 - 15.00
5 IM Mikhail Vasilyev (2406)	0.5 - 0.5		14 IM Peicho Peev (2356)
6 IM Ivailo Zlatilov (2337)		0.5 - 0.5		4 IM Branimir Maksimovic (2403)
7 Rumen Kirilov (2290)		0.5 - 0.5		3 Petar Drenchev (2401)
8 Roman-Eric Ivic (2129)		1 - 0		2 Zehra Topel (2000)
9 Dejan Bojkov (2432)		1 - 0		1 IM Krasimir Stefanov (2375)
10 IM Andrey Sumets (2456)		0.5 - 0.5		13 IM Bogomil Andonov (2384)
11 Teodosi Kostadinov (2298)	0.5 - 0.5		12 FM Miroslav Miljkovic (2372)

Round 10 - 18.01.2002 - 09.00
14 IM Peicho Peev (2356)		0 - 1		12 FM Miroslav Miljkovic (2372)
13 IM Bogomil Andonov (2384)	0 - 1		11 Teodosi Kostadinov (2298)
1 IM Krasimir Stefanov (2375)	0.5 - 0.5		10 IM Andrey Sumets (2456)
2 Zehra Topel (2000)		0 - 1		9 Dejan Bojkov (2432)
3 Petar Drenchev (2401)		0.5 - 0.5		8 Roman-Eric Ivic (2129)
4 IM Branimir Maksimovic (2403)	0.5 - 0.5		7 Rumen Kirilov (2290)
5 IM Mikhail Vasilyev (2406)	0 - 1		6 IM Ivailo Zlatilov (2337)

Round 11 - 18.01.2002 - 16.00
6 IM Ivailo Zlatilov (2337)		0.5 - 0.5		14 IM Peicho Peev (2356)
7 Rumen Kirilov (2290)		0.5 - 0.5		5 IM Mikhail Vasilyev (2406)
8 Roman-Eric Ivic (2129)		0.5 - 0.5		4 IM Branimir Maksimovic (2403)
9 Dejan Bojkov (2432)		0.5 - 0.5		3 Petar Drenchev (2401)
10 IM Andrey Sumets (2456)		1 - 0		2 Zehra Topel (2000)
11 Teodosi Kostadinov (2298)	0 - 1		1 IM Krasimir Stefanov (2375)
12 FM Miroslav Miljkovic (2372)	1 - 0		13 IM Bogomil Andonov (2384)

Round 12 - 19.01.2002 - 15.00
14 IM Peicho Peev (2356)		0.5 - 0.5		13 IM Bogomil Andonov (2384)
1 IM Krasimir Stefanov (2375)	0.5 - 0.5		12 FM Miroslav Miljkovic (2372)
2 Zehra Topel (2000)		0 - 1		11 Teodosi Kostadinov (2298)
3 Petar Drenchev (2401)		0.5 - 0.5		10 IM Andrey Sumets (2456)
4 IM Branimir Maksimovic (2403)	0 - 1		9 Dejan Bojkov (2432)
5 IM Mikhail Vasilyev (2406)	0.5 - 0.5		8 Roman-Eric Ivic (2129)
6 IM Ivailo Zlatilov (2337)		0.5 - 0.5		7 Rumen Kirilov (2290)

Round 13 - 20.01.2002 - 08.00
7 Rumen Kirilov (2290)		1 - 0		14 IM Peicho Peev (2356)
8 Roman-Eric Ivic (2129)		0.5 - 0.5		6 IM Ivailo Zlatilov (2337)
9 Dejan Bojkov (2432)		1 - 0		5 IM Mikhail Vasilyev (2406)
10 IM Andrey Sumets (2456)		0.5 - 0.5		4 IM Branimir Maksimovic (2403)
11 Teodosi Kostadinov (2298)	0 - 1		3 Petar Drenchev (2401)
12 FM Miroslav Miljkovic (2372)	0.5 - 0.5		2 Zehra Topel (2000)
13 IM Bogomil Andonov (2384)	0.5 - 0.5		1 IM Krasimir Stefanov (2375)