ROUND 11

STANDING

   
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Pts BHm. BH. vict ratP
1 4 WGM Stefanova Antoaneta (IM) 2473 BUL 9 64 77 7 2671
2 22 WGM Mkrtchian Lilit 2391 ARM 8 59 73 7 2581
3 1 WGM Galliamova Alisa (IM) 2500 RUS 8 62 76 6 2543
4 5 WGM Peng Zhaoqin (IM) 2472 NED 8 58 71 7 2524
5 2 WGM Kovalevskaya Ekaterina 2482 RUS 7 63 78 6 2542
6 14 WGM Zhukova Natalia 2425 UKR 7 57 70 4 2478
7 3 WGM Peptan Corina (IM) 2480 ROU 7 56 70 6 2472
8 11 WGM Matveeva Svetlana 2437 RUS 7 56 70 4 2467
9 21 WGM Sedina Elena (IM) 2407 ITA 7 56 69 5 2485
10 8 WGM Khurtsidze Nino (IM) 2446 GEO 7 62 77 5 2496
11 13 WGM Arakhamia-Grant Ketev.(IM) 2425 GEO 7 60 73 5 2432
12 41 WGM Jackova Jana 2325 CZE 7 59 71 5 2487
13 15 WGM Prudnikova Svetlana 2422 YUG 7 59 72 5 2450
14 26 WGM Kosintseva Tatiana 2373 RUS 7 56 69 6 2441
15 20 WGM Danielian Elina 2411 ARM 7 56 70 5 2425
16 17 WGM Gaponenko Inna 2418 UKR 7 56 69 4 2433
17 7 WGM Maric Alisa (IM) 2455 YUG 7 56 67 6 2427
18 28 WGM Kononenko Tatiana 2370 UKR 7 55 68 5 2424
19 29 WGM Lomineishvili Maia 2370 GEO 7 55 67 6 2427
20 35 WGM Ciuksyte Dagne 2340 LTU 7 54 67 6 2399
21 19 WGM Alexandrova Olga (IM) 2413 UKR 7 54 65 4 2407
22 24 WGM Ovod Evgenija (IM) 2379 RUS 7 52 63 5 2357
23 12 WGM Bojkovic Natasa 2431 YUG 7 49 59 5 2340
24 37 WIM Kosintseva Nadezhda 2336 RUS 6 61 74 5 2438
25 46 WGM Mashinskaya Iulia 2300 RUS 6 56 67 5 2404
26 32 WIM Zimina Olga 2360 RUS 6 56 68 4 2393
27 18 WGM Hunt Harriet (IM) 2415 ENG 6 56 68 4 2392
28 6 WGM Kachiani-G Ketino (IM) 2465 GER 6 55 67 4 2373
29 49 WIM Calotescu Cristina 2299 ROU 6 55 67 4 2329
30 33 WGM Zaiatz Elena 2346 RUS 6 54 66 4 2352
31 54   Schuurman Petra 2283 NED 6 54 64 5 2372
32 30 WGM Slavina Irina 2370 RUS 6 53 63 3 2404
33 34 WGM Repkova Eva 2345 SVK 6 52 62 6 2336
34 16 WGM Vasilevich Tatjana 2421 UKR 6 51 62 4 2368
35 48 WGM Voiska Margarita 2300 BUL 6 47 58 5 2255
36 40 WGM Velcheva Maria 2327 BUL 6 45 56 5 2283
37 45 WIM Nepeina-Leconte Maria 2308 FRA 6 61 72 3 2418
38 9 WGM Dworakowska Joanna (IM) 2445 POL 6 59 73 3 2400
39 38 WGM Collas Silvia 2334 BUL 6 59 71 4 2415
40 23 WGM Grabuzova Tatiana 2388 RUS 6 57 69 4 2391
41 31 WGM Shumiakina Tatiana 2366 RUS 6 55 67 4 2347
42 67   Kadziolka Beata 2235 POL 6 54 65 4 2361
43 47 WGM Te-Llalemand Rosa 2300 FRA 6 54 64 5 2355
44 65   Georgieva Liubka 2241 BUL 6 52 63 4 2280
45 70 WIM Ionica Iulia 2228 ROU 6 51 62 4 2344
46 81   Galojan Lilit 2163 ARM 6 51 60 2 2325
47 58 WIM Hasanova Elmira 2256 RUS 6 50 62 5 2305
48 27 WIM Sebag Marie 2371 FRA 6 48 59 4 2282
49 39 WGM Bosboom-Lanchava Tea 2330 NED 6 47 59 4 2252
50 94   Dimovski Aleksandra 2114 YUG 6 40 48 6 2204
51 55 WIM Calzetta Monica 2278 ESP 5 58 69 4 2317
52 53 WIM Andreeva Nataliya 2289 RUS 5 53 64 4 2275
53 63 WIM Hernandez Yudania 2247 ESP 5 53 65 4 2316
54 59 WIM Muzychuk Anna 2256 UKR 5 52 61 4 2262
55 10 WGM Foisor Cristina Ad.(IM) 2437 ROU 5 51 63 4 2268
56 60 WFM Richards Heather 2252 ENG 5 51 61 5 2289
57 66 WIM Hlgatian Goar 2239 ARM 5 50 62 5 2270
58 50 WIM Sikorova Olga 2298 CZE 5 50 62 5 2261
59 77   Zawadzka Jolanta 2181 POL 5 49 60 5 2233
60 71 WIM Agrest Svetlana 2225 SWE 5 49 60 4 2256
61 36 WGM Gaprindashvili Nona (GM) 2336 GEO 5 49 60 3 2226
62 25 WGM Paehtz Elisabeth 2376 GER 5 48 59 4 2182
63 92   Andersson Christin 2119 SWE 5 48 57 5 2240
64 79 WIM Muller Anne 2167 FRA 5 45 56 4 2241
65 42 WGM Velikhanli Firuza 2320 AZE 5 42 52 4 2171
66 96   Sarakauskiene Zivile 2105 LTU 5 58 70 2 2314
67 56 WIM Lahno Kateryna 2277 UKR 5 57 67 2 2266
68 69 WIM Koskoska Gabriela 2229 MKD 5 55 68 3 2321
69 57 WFM Krivec Jana 2271 SLO 5 51 64 3 2200
70 99   Movsisian Naira 2078 ARM 5 51 62 3 2269
71 44 WIM Djingarova Emilia 2315 BUL 5 48 59 4 2208
72 68 WGM Kouvatsou Maria 2232 GRE 5 48 59 3 2167
73 85   Gerasimovitch Olga 2153 BLR 5 47 57 4 2182
74 91   Yordanova Svetla 2125 BUL 5 47 57 4 2172
75 61 WIM Bogza Adina 2251 ROU 5 46 58 5 2217
76 64 WFM Shaidullina Sandugach 2245 RUS 5 46 58 3 2169
77 74 WIM Johansson Victoria 2189 SWE 5 46 56 3 2145
78 72 WIM Gasparian Narine 2204 ARM 5 45 56 4 2157
79 52 WGM Krupkova Petra 2293 CZE 5 44 54 3 2146
80 62 WFM Kaps Darja 2251 SLO 5 43 54 4 2148
81 90 WIM Mira Helene 2127 AUT 5 42 51 3 2167
82 114   Yildiz Betul Cemre ---- TUR 5 39 49 4 2127
83 106   Gjergji Rozana 2029 ALB 5 38 47 4 2086
84 93   Guenther Anetta 2116 GER 4 46 57 3 2177
85 73 WFM Kharashkina Bairta 2193 RUS 4 46 57 2 2080
86 75   Makka Ioulia 2188 GRE 4 45 55 4 2150
87 107   Topel Zehra 2023 TUR 4 44 54 3 2153
88 43 WIM Zakurdjaeva Irina 2318 RUS 4 43 52 4 2117
89 89 WIM Lauterbach Ingrid 2127 ENG 4 43 52 4 2116
90 103   Karahaliou Elia 2058 GRE 4 42 51 2 2093
91 88 WIM Zlatanova Emilia 2137 BUL 4 42 50 2 2093
92 101   Bratimirova Dimitrinka 2076 BUL 4 36 44 4 2082
93 95   Jiretorn Eva 2114 SWE 4 45 54 3 2122
94 78   Papadopoulou Vera 2170 GRE 4 44 54 4 2136
95 105   Cavusoglu Yildiz 2036 TUR 4 44 54 2 2090
96 83 WFM Polushkina Svetlana 2159 GER 4 42 52 3 2045
97 82   Milliet Sophie 2163 FRA 4 42 51 3 2099
98 102   Shtereva Slaveja 2071 BUL 4 42 51 2 2095
99 86 WFM Smokina Karolina 2143 MDA 4 41 51 2 2061
100 84   Ismailova Aytaj 2157 AZE 4 40 48 2 2053
101 98   Seps Monika 2095 SUI 4 37 46 2 1979
102 76   Bednikova Stefi 2184 BUL 3 48 60 2 2130
103 87   Lomakina Galja 2142 RUS 3 44 53 0 1973
104 104   Stoilkovska Sanja 2049 MKD 3 37 46 2 1924
105 109   Ingolfsdottir Harpa 2002 ISL 3 37 45 2 1919
106 108   Ozturk Kubra 2017 TUR 3 43 53 2 1955
107 100   Doncheva Marinela 2077 BUL 3 41 51 3 2014
108 113   Oney Fatma Nur ---- TUR 3 41 50 2 1789
109 110   Altunbas Filiz ---- TUR 3 39 47 1 1864
110 111   Altunbas Zuhal ---- TUR 3 37 46 1 1838
111 112   Hagesaether Torill ---- NOR 3 36 45 2 1868
112 80 WIM Savova Stefka 2165 BUL 2 32 39 2 2072
113 97   Raeva Elitsa 2101 BUL 1 20 27 1 1958
114 51 WGM Reizniece Dana 2296 LAT 0 0 2 0 0