PLAYERS LIST

 

 

     
No.   Name Rtg FED Fide-No.
1 WGM Galliamova Alisa (IM) 2500 RUS 4129725
2 WGM Kovalevskaya Ekaterina 2482 RUS 4116704
3 WGM Peptan Corina (IM) 2480 ROU 1201930
4 WGM Stefanova Antoaneta (IM) 2473 BUL 2902257
5 WGM Peng Zhaoqin (IM) 2472 NED 1004786
6 WGM Kachiani-G Ketino (IM) 2465 GER 4623614
7 WGM Maric Alisa (IM) 2455 YUG 904180
8 WGM Khurtsidze Nino (IM) 2446 GEO 13600320
9 WGM Dworakowska Joanna (IM) 2445 POL 1107445
10 WGM Foisor Cristina Adela (IM) 2437 ROU 1200496
11 WGM Matveeva Svetlana 2437 RUS 4119827
12 WGM Bojkovic Natasa 2431 YUG 908550
13 WGM Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan (IM) 2425 GEO 13600168
14 WGM Zhukova Natalia 2425 UKR 14101513
15 WGM Prudnikova Svetlana 2422 YUG 929700
16 WGM Vasilevich Tatjana 2421 UKR 14101610
17 WGM Gaponenko Inna 2418 UKR 14101181
18 WGM Hunt Harriet (IM) 2415 ENG 403512
19 WGM Alexandrova Olga (IM) 2413 UKR 14102463
20 WGM Danielian Elina 2411 ARM 13300210
21 WGM Sedina Elena (IM) 2407 ITA 812153
22 WGM Mkrtchian Lilit 2391 ARM 13300601
23 WGM Grabuzova Tatiana 2388 RUS 4108752
24 WGM Ovod Evgenija (IM) 2379 RUS 4131827
25 WGM Paehtz Elisabeth 2376 GER 4641833
26 WGM Kosintseva Tatiana 2373 RUS 4133471
27 WIM Sebag Marie 2371 FRA 617822
28 WGM Kononenko Tatiana 2370 UKR 14102358
29 WGM Lomineishvili Maia 2370 GEO 13600656
30 WGM Slavina Irina 2370 RUS 4120876
31 WGM Shumiakina Tatiana 2366 RUS 4108370
32 WIM Zimina Olga 2360 RUS 4132190
33 WGM Zaiatz Elena 2346 RUS 4139518
34 WGM Repkova Eva 2345 SVK 14900440
35 WGM Ciuksyte Dagne 2340 LTU 12800619
36 WGM Gaprindashvili Nona (GM) 2336 GEO 13600125
37 WIM Kosintseva Nadezhda 2336 RUS 4134974
38 WGM Collas Silvia 2334 BUL 2902265
39 WGM Bosboom-Lanchava Tea 2330 NED 1005308
40 WGM Velcheva Maria 2327 BUL 2903210
41 WGM Jackova Jana 2325 CZE 308498
42 WGM Velikhanli Firuza 2320 AZE 13400029
43 WIM Zakurdjaeva Irina 2318 RUS 4135504
44 WIM Djingarova Emilia 2315 BUL 2903229
45 WIM Nepeina-Leconte Maria 2308 FRA 618446
46 WGM Mashinskaya Iulia 2300 RUS 4127609
47 WGM Te-Llalemand Rosa 2300 FRA 620432
48 WGM Voiska Margarita 2300 BUL 2900602
49 WIM Calotescu Cristina 2299 ROU 1208063
50 WIM Sikorova Olga 2298 CZE 307033
51 WGM Reizniece Dana 2296 LAT 11601124
52 WGM Krupkova Petra 2293 CZE 304050
53 WIM Andreeva Nataliya 2289 RUS 4122682
54   Schuurman Petra 2283 NED 1003259
55 WIM Calzetta Monica 2278 ESP 2204185
56 WIM Lahno Kateryna 2277 UKR 14109336
57 WFM Krivec Jana 2271 SLO 14601982
58 WIM Hasanova Elmira 2256 RUS 4148827
59 WIM Muzychuk Anna 2256 UKR 14111330
60 WFM Richards Heather 2252 ENG 408697
61 WIM Bogza Adina 2251 ROU 1206435
62 WFM Kaps Darja 2251 SLO 14602334
63 WIM Hernandez Yudania 2247 ESP 2219344
64 WFM Shaidullina Sandugach 2245 RUS 4140389
65   Georgieva Liubka 2241 BUL 2905612
66 WIM Hlgatian Goar 2239 ARM 13300318
67   Kadziolka Beata 2235 POL 1119990
68 WGM Kouvatsou Maria 2232 GRE 4203593
69 WIM Koskoska Gabriela 2229 MKD 15000630
70 WIM Ionica Iulia 2228 ROU 1205480
71 WIM Agrest Svetlana 2225 SWE 1705032
72 WIM Gasparian Narine 2204 ARM 13300806
73 WFM Kharashkina Bairta 2193 RUS 4144210
74 WIM Johansson Victoria 2189 SWE 1701940
75   Makka Ioulia 2188 GRE 4205316
76   Bednikova Stefi 2184 BUL 2906570
77   Zawadzka Jolanta 2181 POL 1122320
78   Papadopoulou Vera 2170 GRE 4205472
79 IM Muller Anne 2167 FRA 604674
80 WIM Savova Stefka 2165 BUL 2902281
81   Galojan Lilit 2163 ARM 13301314
82   Milliet Sophie 2163 FRA 623725
83 FM Polushkina Svetlana 2159 GER 4667727
84   Ismailova Aytaj 2157 AZE 13401998
85   Gerasimovitch Olga 2153 BLR 13502336
86 WFM Smokina Karolina 2143 MDA 13900382
87   Lomakina Galja 2142 RUS 4124715
88 WIM Zlatanova Emilia 2137 BUL 2902303
89 WIM Lauterbach Ingrid 2127 ENG 405221
90 WIM Mira Helene 2127 AUT 1601601
91   Yordanova Svetla 2125 BUL 2905108
92   Andersson Christin 2119 SWE 1702947
93   Guenther Anetta 2116 GER 4614534
94   Dimovski Aleksandra 2114 YUG 931616
95   Jiretorn Eva 2114 SWE 1702521
96   Sarakauskiene Zivile 2105 LTU 12800864
97   Raeva Elitsa 2101 BUL 2906660
98   Seps Monika 2095 SUI 1308521
99   Movsisian Naira 2078 ARM 13300610
100   Doncheva Marinela 2077 BUL 2902397
101   Bratimirova Dimitrinka 2076 BUL 2902362
102   Shtereva Slaveja 2071 BUL 2906066
103   Karahaliou Elia 2058 GRE 4206835
104   Stoilkovska Sanja 2049 MKD 15001822
105   Cavusoglu Yildiz 2036 TUR 6302122
106   Gjergji Rozana 2029 ALB 4700147
107   Topel Zehra 2023 TUR 6302661
108   Ozturk Kubra 2017 TUR 6302599
109   Ingolfsdottir Harpa 2002 ISL 2301270
110   Altunbas Filiz ---- TUR 0
111   Altunbas Zuhal ---- TUR 0
112   Hagesaether Torill ---- NOR 0
113   Oney Fatma Nur ---- TUR 0
114   Yildiz Betul Cemre ---- TUR 0