Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Лом(19.11 - 21.11)
I Мемориал Михаил Кантарджиев
Rg. SNr    Name                    Elo FED Schule                    Pkte BH. BH. vict Fide 
  1   5    Milchev Miroslav       2151 BUL Naiden Voinov,Vidin        6   22= 32   5   25=  
  2   1 FM Enchev  Ivailo         2435 BUL Abritus, Razgrad           6   21= 30=  5   24=  
  3   4    Mitrev Emil            2159 BUL Kozloduj                   5   20= 29=  3   21=  
  4   2 FM Kukov Velislav         2355 BUL Spartak Pleven XXI         5   18= 26   5    19  
  5   3 FM Velchev  Hristo        2322 BUL Naiden Voinov Vidin        4=  21  30   4   18=  
  6  17    Kamenov Valentin       1815 BUL Vraca,Vraca                4=  19= 28=  4    15  
  7   6 FM Vachev Vladimir        2141 BUL Blagoevgrad                4=  18= 24=  3   16=  
  8  14    Stefanov Evtim         1944 BUL Naiden Voinov,Vidin        4=  17= 26=  4    18  
  9  22    Vladimirov Vladimir R. 2024 BUL Botunja 2002, Bojchinovci  4=  17= 26   4   15=  
 10  10    Asparuhov Parvan       2068 BUL Yurii Benderev Pernik,     4   20  26=  2    20  
 11  15    Tsekova Viktoria       1828 BUL Naiden Voinov, Vidin       4   19= 27   3    16  
 12   7    Tsolov Emil            2112 BUL Kozloduj                   4   18= 25   3    18  
 13   9    Grigorov Evgeni        2085 BUL Naiden Voinov, Vidin       4   16  22   3   14=  
 14  23    Pekov Petar            1927 BUL Vratsa                     4   15= 23   3   14=  
 15  18    Danov Radi             1757 BUL Yurii Benderev, Pernik     3=  21  29   2    18  
 16  12    Danov Lyubomir         2019 BUL Yurii Benderev, Pernik     3=  20= 28=  2   18=  
 17   8 NM Nikolov Jordan         2101 BUL Yurii Benderev, Pernik     3=  19  26=  3    17  
 18  21    Mladenov Angel         2070 BUL Botunia 2002, Boichinovci  3=  19  26=  3    14  
 19  20    Traikov Georgi         2089 BUL Botunya 2002, Bojchinovci  3=  18  25=  2   14=  
 20  30    Milanov Simeon            0 BUL Yakimovo                   3=  15= 20=  3    10  
 21  19    Iliev Ilian R.         2142 BUL Naiden Voinov, Vidin       3   19  25   2   13=  
 22  16    Bocheva  Margarita     1822 BUL Vraca Vraca                3   18  26   1    13  
 23  13    Tsakov Petar           1985 BUL Kozloduj                   3   18  25=  2    13  
 24  27    Jordanov Jordan           0 BUL Lom                        3   17= 24   3    16  
 25  34    Todorov Kalojan           0 BUL Pristis, Ruse              3   15  21   3    10  
 26  33    Todorov Bojcho            0 BUL Lom                        3   15  20   2   10=  
 27  29    Kirchev Dimitar           0 BUL Lom                        3   11= 17   2    8   
 28  11    Antov Anton            2027 BUL Kozloduj                   2=  16  22   2    11  
 29  26    Ivanov Milen              0 BUL Lom                        2   16  21   2    7   
 30  28    Kantardzhiev Valeri       0 BUL Sofia                      2   14  20   2    7   
 31  25    Chobanova Aleksandra      0 BUL Kozloduj                   2   12  17=  1    5   
 32  31    Naydenova Kristina        0 BUL Montana                    2   12  16=  1    3   
 33  24    Angelova Aneta            0 BUL Lom                        1   11= 16=  0    3   
 34  32    Pakov Todor               0 BUL Lom                        0   12= 17=  0    0