Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Русе(31.10 - 01.11)
Опен Пристис 2010
Rg. SNr Name                  Elo FED Schule             Pkte BH. BH. vict Fide 
  1   1 Galunov Todor        2339 BUL Shabla              6   24  33=  5    26  
  2   3 Yordanov Nikolay     2290 BUL Spartak Pleven XXI  5=  22= 31=  5   24=  
  3  25 Ahtarov Boiko        2135 BUL Silistra            5=  22= 31=  5   22=  
  4   4 Raev Rostislav       2256 BUL Pristis             5=  22= 31=  5   20=  
  5   5 Karapchanski Dimitar 2255 BUL Karapchanski        5   23  32   4    18  
  6   2 Raeva Elitsa         2306 BUL Pristis             5   22= 31   5    21  
  7   6 Janachkov Angel      2212 BUL Shumen 2005         5   21  29   3    21  
  8  13 Ninov Dayan          2033 BUL Lokomotiv Mezdra    5   16  21=  5    17  
  9  10 Vladimirov Ivo       2086 BUL Abritus             4=  23  32   4    22  
 10  12 Dimitrov Deyan       2053 BUL Shabla              4=  20= 28=  4    18  
 11  15 Galunova Cveta       1991 BUL Victory             4=  18= 24=  4    16  
 12  19 Ivanova Simoneta     1839 BUL M. Tal              4=  17= 25   4    19  
 13  11 Angelov Boyan        2062 BUL Shumen 2005         4   20  28   4    19  
 14  20 Ivanov Docho         1825 BUL Abritus             4   19= 27=  4    18  
 15  17 Pashev Dimitar       1966 BUL Pristis             4   19= 26=  3   16=  
 16  14 Krastev Vasil        2012 BUL Spartak Pleven XXI  4   18  26   4    17  
 17  21 Yordanov Yordan      1806 BUL Dunav               4   18  26   4    16  
 18  24 Todorov Rosen        1607 BUL Abritus             4   17= 25=  3    16  
 19  18 Milanova Maria       1915 BUL Shumen 2005         4   17= 24=  4    17  
 20   8 Pavlovski Todor      2139 BUL Abritus             3=  20= 29   3    18  
 21  23 Miteva Silvena       1684 BUL G. Daskalov         3=  17  23   2   10=  
 22  16 Krastev Goran        1968 BUL CSKA                3   19  27   2   14=  
 23   7 Todorov Emil         2145 BUL Shumen 2005         3   18  25=  3    15  
 24   9 Dzhambazov Iskren    2101 BUL Pristis             3   17= 24   3    14  
 25  30 Manov Yordan         1709 BUL Dunav               3   17= 23=  3    12  
 26  27 Dimitrov Rosen       1852 BUL Dunav               3   17  24=  3    13  
 27  26 Rafailov Radostin    1917 BUL Shumen 2005         3   16= 22=  3    12  
 28  22 Mitev Miroslav       1804 BUL Maritza-Iztok       3   16= 22=  2    9   
 29  41 Todorov Kaloyan         0 BUL Pristis             3   16= 21   2    12  
 30  40 Neikov Radostin         0 BUL Pristis             3   16  20=  3    11  
 31  36 Botev Stoiko            0 BUL Pristis             3   15= 20   3    11  
 32  39 Nedkov Liubomir         0 BUL Pristis             3   14= 21   2    10  
 33  28 Mircheva Nona        1807 BUL Shumen 2005         3   14  19=  3    11  
 34  31 Petrova Boriana      1671 BUL Shumen 2005         3   12= 18   3    9   
 35  34 Nemski Bojidar       1631 BUL Plovdiv             2=  17  22   1    8   
 36  32 Iliazova Arzu        1659 BUL Shumen 2005         2   15= 22   2    7   
 37  37 Cvetanova Francheska    0 BUL Pristis             2   13= 18   1    6   
     38 Ivanov Kristian         0 BUL Pristis             2   13= 18   1    6   
 39  29 Bairamov Yavor       1804 BUL Pristis             2   12= 18=  2    9   
 40  33 Sinabov Dimitar      1642 BUL Dunav               1   15= 22   0    2   
 41  35 Atanasov Hristo         0 BUL Pristis             1   14= 20=  0    3