Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Боровец(10.11 - 14.11)
ДОП момчета и момичета до 12 и 16г.

Момчета - 12 г.

Rank Team                        Gam. + = - MP  SB  
   1 Stolichen tsentar, Sofia       7 5 2 0 12 138  
   2 Mihail Tal, Cherven Bryag      7 5 1 1 11 123= 
   3 CSKA, Sofia                    7 4 1 2 9  117= 
   4 Tsarevets, Veliko Tarnovo      7 3 3 1 9  105  
   5 Asenovets 2006, Asenovgrad     7 4 0 3 8  88=  
   6 Kapablanka 97, Dupnitsa        7 3 2 2 8   84  
   7 Plovdiv, Plovdiv               7 3 1 3 7   77  
   8 Victory, Blagoevgrad           7 3 0 4 6  60=  
   9 Shah XXI, Sofia                7 2 2 3 6  56=  
  10 Pleven XXI, Pleven             7 2 1 4 5   48  
  11 Energia 21, Dobrich            7 1 1 5 3  40=  
  12 Svilengrad 2004, Svilengrad    7 0 0 7 0   0   

Момичета - 12 г.

Rank Team                        Gam. + = - MP Pts. 
   1 Shumen 2005, Shumen            6 5 1 0 11 21=  
   2 Georgi Daskalov, Varna         6 5 1 0 11 19=  
   3 Shah XXI, Sofia                6 4 0 2 8   14  
   4 Stolichen tsentar, Sofia       6 3 0 3 6  12=  
   5 Svilengrad 2004, Svilengrad    6 2 0 4 4   7   
   6 Asenovets 2006, Asenovgrad     6 0 1 5 1   5=  
   7 Energiya 21, Dobrich           6 0 1 5 1   3   

Момчета - 16 г.

Rank Team                      Gam. + = - MP Pts. 
   1 Pleven XXI, Pleven           7 6 1 0 13  21  
   2 Lokomotiv Sofia, Sofia       7 6 1 0 13  20  
   3 Energia 21, Dobrich          7 5 0 2 10 16=  
   4 Spartak Pleven XXI, Sofia    7 3 1 3 7  17=  
   5 Ivis Plyus, Sofia            7 2 1 4 5  13=  
   6 Victory, Blagoevrad          7 2 1 4 5  10=  
   7 Tsarevets, Veliko Tarnovo    7 1 1 5 3   8=  
   8 Kazanlak 21, Kazanlak        7 0 0 7 0   4=  

Момичета - 16 г.

Rank Team                      Gam. + = - MP Pts. 
   1 Georgi Daskalov, Varna       6 4 1 1 9   18  
   2 Mihail Tal, Cherven Bryag    6 4 1 1 9   15  
   3 Pleven XXI, Pleven           6 4 0 2 8  15=  
   4 Victory, Blagoevgrad         6 4 0 2 8   13  
   5 Debyut, Oryahovo             6 1 3 2 5   11  
   6 Osogovo, Kyustendil          6 1 0 5 2   6=  
   7 Energiya 21, Dobrich         6 0 1 5 1   5