Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Тетевен(14.08 - 22.08)
25-ти Опен
Rg. SNr     Name                      Elo FED Schule                         Pkte BH. BH. vict Fide 
  1   4 FM  Kukov Velislav           2381 BUL Spartak Pleven XXI Pleven       7=  42  54   6    42  
  2   3 IM  Panbukchian Valentin     2384 BUL Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv          7   44= 57   6   37=  
  3  28     Stojanov Alexandar       2107 BUL Ritsar Sofia                    7   39= 49=  6   36=  
  4  11     Andreev Sasho            2231 BUL Svilengrad 2004 Svilengrad      7   39  50=  5    36  
  5   1 IM  Bratanov Zsivko          2480 BUL Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv          7   39  49=  6   34=  
  6   2 IM  Nikolov Sasho            2409 BUL Sofia                           7   38= 50=  6    36  
  7  27     Monev Alexander          2107 BUL Lokomotiv Sofia                 7   32= 42=  7    33  
  8   6 FM  Galunov Todor            2341 BUL Harmonia Shabla                 6=  41= 52=  5    35  
  9  10 NM  Tashkov Rumen            2239 BUL Vratsa                          6=  41  52=  6    34  
 10   5 FM  Filev Georgi             2378 BUL CSKA Sofia                      6=  40  51   5   35=  
 11  36     Angelov Boyan            2023 BUL Shumen 2005 Shumen              6=  39  50   6   31=  
 12  23 NM  Bochev Krasimir          2126 BUL Vratsa                          6=  37= 47   5    33  
 13  22 NM  Andreev Stanislav        2156 BUL Energy 21 Dobrich               6=  36= 47   6   32=  
 14   7 NM  Janev Tihomir            2330 BUL Kaisa Varna                     6   44= 56   5   36=  
 15   8 IM  Todorov Ognjan           2303 BUL Lokomotiv Sofia                 6   40  50   4    35  
 16  16 NM  Popov Georgi             2202 BUL Han Asparuh Sofia               6   38= 49=  6    32  
 17  20     Mladenov Emil            2181 BUL OCK Slivnishki geroi Slivnitsa  6   36  47   6    30  
 18  24     Varbanov Varban          2121 BUL CSKA Sofia                      6   36  47   5    29  
 19  43     Krustev Vasil            2002 BUL Spartak Pleven XXI Pleven       6   36  44=  5   28=  
 20  25     Kirov Dimitar            2112 BUL Ivis + Sofia                    6   35= 46=  6    31  
 21  19     Ivanov Borislav          2189 BUL Viktory Blagoevgrad             6   35= 45=  5   30=  
 22  29     Dzanev Georgi            2106 BUL Abritus Razgrad                 6   35  44=  5   30=  
 23  26 WFM Sirkova Darena           2109 BUL Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv          6   33  43   6    31  
 24  39     Hristov Petar            2015 BUL CCC Sofia                       6   28= 38=  6    24  
 25   9 NM  Bonev Todor              2297 BUL Viktory Blagoevgrad             5=  45  58   5   35=  
 26  14 NM  Janachkov Angel          2214 BUL Shumen 2005 Shumen              5=  39  50=  3    32  
 27  32 NM  Vladimirov Ivo           2089 BUL Abritus Razgrad                 5=  36= 47   5   28=  
 28  47     Todorov Yavor            1959 BUL Lokomotiv Sofia                 5=  36  47   5    28  
 29  17 IM  Janakiev Ivan            2198 BUL Varna                           5=  36  45=  4   29=  
 30  37     Ninov Dayan              2020 BUL Lokomotiv Mezdra                5=  35  45=  4   30=  
 31  34 NM  Ribarov Plamen           2079 BUL Energy 21 Dobich                5=  33= 43=  5    28  
 32  46 NM  Galunova Tsveta          1984 BUL Viktory Blagoevgrad             5=  33= 43   5   27=  
 33  30 NM  Ljangov Petar            2103 BUL Maritsa Iztok Radnevo           5=  33  43   3    28  
 34  65     Ivanova Simoneta         1827 BUL Mihail Tal Cherven Brjag        5=  30= 39=  4    23  
 35  54     Dereshki Dario           1901 BUL Pleven XXI Pleven               5=  29= 38   4   25=  
 36  73     Primkov Radi             1780 BUL Teteven                         5=  29  37=  5    24  
 37  12 NM  Ivelinov Hristo          2228 BUL Tundzha 2009 Jambol             5   40  51   4   32=  
 38  45     Sofranov Velizar         1989 BUL Lokomotiv Sofia                 5   37= 46   5    29  
 39  18     Mitrev Emil              2198 BUL Kozlodui                        5   36= 48   4   28=  
 40  49 NM  Mahlev Atanas            1955 BUL Svistov                         5   35= 46   4   26=  
 41  15 NM  Janchev Petar            2210 BUL Shumen 2005 Shumen              5   35  46   4   29=  
 42  68     Ivanov Docho             1809 BUL Abritus Razgrad                 5   35  45=  4    25  
 43  33     Petkov Hristo            2087 BUL Asenovgrad                      5   34= 44=  3    29  
 44  53     Vutev Yordan             1908 BUL Lovech                          5   34= 43=  4   25=  
 45  86     Vasileva Veronika        1680 BUL Maritsa Iztok Radnevo           5   34  41   5    24  
 46  21 NM  Ivanov Emil              2180 BUL Sofia                           5   33= 43=  4   26=  
 47  59     Yankov Kristian          1860 BUL Pleven XXI Pleven               5   33= 42=  4   25=  
 48  31 NM  Nikolov Jordan           2097 BUL Jurii Benderev Pernik           5   33  44   5    26  
 49  95     Dimitrov Ivan            1976 BUL Nova Zagora                     5   33  42=  2   23=  
 50  44     Kostov Nikolay           1998 BUL MGU Sofia                       5   33  42   4   25=  
 51  67     Simeonov Svetoslav       1813 BUL Vratsa                          5   32  41   5    21  
 52  35 NM  Andreev Dobrotich        2046 BUL Ivis + Sofia                    5   30= 40=  4   23=  
 53  38     Burdarev Evgeni          2020 BUL Teteven                         5   30= 39   4    25  
 54  61     Vasilev Dimitar P.       1848 BUL OCK Slivnishki geroi Slivnitsa  5   30  38   5    26  
 55 116     Tsonkov Tsvetelin        1696 BUL Lovech                          5   28= 37=  5    21  
 56  56     Galunov Georgi           1878 BUL Viktory Blagoevgrad             5   27  35   4   21=  
 57  50     Stamenov Valeri          1946 BUL Sofia                           5   27  34   4   21=  
 58  13     Todorov Momchil          2219 BUL Sofia                           4=  37  47   3   29=  
 59  51     Dimov Danail             1935 BUL Vratsa                          4=  36= 44=  2    26  
 60  52     Bozilov Dragan           1911 SRB Bosilegrad                      4=  35  45   3   24=  
 61  42     Andreev Krasimir         2009 BUL Levski Elin Pelin               4=  34= 43   4   26=  
 62  74     Georgiev Ivan Georgiev   1780 BUL Badev Sofia                     4=  33  42=  4   23=  
 63  78     Georgiev Emil            1768 BUL Badev Sofia                     4=  33  40=  3   20=  
 64  60     Stanchev Plamen          1857 BUL CSKA Sofia                      4=  32= 42   3   24=  
 65  94     Barumov Yosif            1985 BUL Veliko Turnovo                  4=  32= 42   3   22=  
 66  48     Stankov Apostol          1956 BUL Maritsa Plovdiv                 4=  31= 39=  4   23=  
 67  77     Ivanova Gergana          1771 BUL Maritsa Iztok Radnevo           4=  31= 39=  3    21  
 68  66     Nancheva Doroteya        1814 BUL Pleven XXI Pleven               4=  30= 40=  3   22=  
 69  87     Miteva Silvena           1653 BUL Georgi Daskalov Varna           4=  30= 40=  3   22=  
 70  88     Stefanov Emil            1651 BUL Tsarevets Veliko Turnovo        4=  30  37=  4    20  
 71  62     Enchev Georgi            1846 BUL Maritsa Plovdiv                 4=  29  36   4   21=  
 72  82     Vasova Maria             1721 BUL Berkovitsa 64 Berkovitsa        4=  28  36   4    20  
 73  55     Hristov Nikolay Valeriev 1900 BUL Asenovets 2006 Asenovgrad       4   39  50   4    26  
 74  40     Krastev Krasimir         2013 BUL Vratsa                          4   34  44   3    25  
 75  93     Malay Sergey             2115 BUL Spartak Pleven XXI Pleven       4   33= 42=  2   19=  
 76  80     Shentov Petar-Delian     1751 BUL CSKA Sofia                      4   32= 41=  4    20  
 77  70     Mihov Emil               1783 BUL CSKA Sofia                      4   32= 41   4    19  
 78  64     Chervenkov Dinko         1829 BUL Maritsa Plovdiv                 4   32  40=  4    24  
 79 104     Dimchevski Valeri        1791 BUL Teteven                         4   32  40   3    20  
 80  84     Spassov Borislav         1707 BUL CSKA Sofia                      4   31  40   3    20  
 81  79     Atanasova Elitsa         1755 BUL Tundzha 2009 Jambol             4   30  39   3    20  
 82  75     Nikolov Zdravko          1773 BUL Pazarzhik                       4   30  38=  3   20=  
 83  69     Kamenov Valentin         1806 BUL Vratsa                          4   29= 38   4    19  
 84  71     Stefanov Krasen          1782 BUL Trjavna 2001 Trjavna            4   29  37=  3    19  
 85  98     Belev Ivailo             1907 BUL Trjavna 2001 Trjavna            4   29  35=  4    20  
 86  76     Bizov Stojan             1772 BUL Levski Elin Pelin               4   28= 37   3    19  
 87 119     Nenchev Georgi           1537 BUL Maritsa Plovdiv                 4   27= 35=  3   17=  
 88  57     Atanasov Stojan          1872 BUL Levski Elin Pelin               4   27  33   2   18=  
 89 112     Milanov Milan            1712 BUL OCK Slivnishki geroi Slivnitsa  4   26= 34=  4    16  
 90  90     Kovachev Radoslav        1627 BUL Orlovets 1997 Gabrovo           4   24  32=  4    10  
 91  63     Ivanov Oleg              1833 BUL CSKA Sofia                      4   23= 29=  3   14=  
 92 122     Galunova Kalina             0 BUL Veliko Turnovo                  4   23  30   2    15  
 93 111     Gancheva Julina          1712 BUL CCC Sofia                       4   22= 28=  4    11  
 94  96     Spasov Ivaylo            1937 BUL Levski Sofia                    3=  33= 42=  2   18=  
 95 100     Mitev Miroslav           1870 BUL Maritsa Iztok Radnevo           3=  32  39=  2    19  
 96  83     Stankovski Marin         1708 BUL Maritsa Iztok Radnevo           3=  30= 38=  3   17=  
 97 126     Tsvetanov Tsvetoslav        0 BUL Teteven                         3=  30  38=  2    20  
 98 123     Georgiev Todor              0 BUL Asenovets 2006 Asenovgrad       3=  29= 37   3   18=  
 99 113     Mladenov Miroslav        1705 BUL CSKA Sofia                      3=  28  35   3    17  
100  99     Popivanov Ivan           1874 BUL Plovdiv                         3=  26  34=  3   12=  
101  58     Borisov Kiril            1861 BUL Jurii Benderev Pernik           3=  25= 34   3    19  
102 107     Manov Jordan             1735 BUL Dunav Ruse                      3=  21= 28   2    15  
103 101     Dochev Delyan            1825 BUL CSKA Sofia                      3   32= 42   2   18=  
104  72     Kavalski Petko           1782 CZE Bau firma stika Varnsdorf       3   32  42   3    18  
105 120     Bardahchiyan Gabriel        0 RUS Chaltir                         3   28= 37=  3    15  
106  97     Varbanov Angel           1908 BUL Slavia Sofia                    3   28= 36   2   15=  
107  91     Lazarov Lazar            1602 BUL Teteven                         3   28  38   3    13  
108  92     Vasileva Cveta           1477 BUL Lokomotiv Plovdiv               3   28  35=  3    13  
109  89     Dichev Dragomir          1634 BUL Varna Varna                     3   26= 35=  2   15=  
110 110     Tsvetanov David          1716 BUL Pleven XXI Pleven               3   26  33=  3    11  
111 121     Daniel Adrian               0 BUL Varna Varna                     3   26  32=  3    15  
112 118     Dichev Kaloyan           1566 BUL Varna Varna                     3   25= 33=  2   12=  
113  81     Bardarov Nikola          1722 BUL Teteven                         3   25  32   3    13  
114 102     Stoyanov Yordan          1820 BUL Levski Sofia                    3   23= 30   3    11  
115 117     Zehirev Stefan           1695 BUL Varna Varna                     3   20= 27=  3    12  
116  85     Sapareva Magdalena       1683 BUL Ivis + Sofia                    2=  24= 31=  1   11=  
117 127     Zehirev Marin               0 BUL Varna Varna                     2=  23  29   1   11=  
118 109     Vasilev Luboslav         1729 BUL Kustendil                       2=  21= 28=  2    8   
119 103     Valkov Valko             1796 BUL Georgi Daskalov Varna           2   29= 39=  2    16  
120 105     Gevrenov Vladimir        1784 BUL CSKA Sofia                      2   26= 34=  2    12  
121 106     Stoev Slavcho            1754 BUL Cherni Vit                      2   24= 31   2    10  
122  41     Vasilev Vasil Iliev      2013 BUL Teteven                         2   24  31   1    12  
123 115     Nichev Margarit          1696 BUL Teteven                         2   22= 29   1    9   
124 124     Hadzhigeorgiev Antonio      0 BUL Bankj                           2   22= 28   1    10  
125 114     Marinov Simeon           1697 BUL Teteven                         2   22= 28   1    3   
126 108     Strugov Stojan           1732 BUL Nikopolis Gurmen                2   21  26=  2    9   
127 125     Popov Andrey                0 BUL Bankj                           1   19= 25   0    5