Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Огняново(17.04 - 18.04)
1-ви Мемориал Стилян Стругов
Rank SNo.    Name                   Rtg FED Club                       Pts BH.  BH.  vict 
   1    1 IM Nikolov Sasho         2427 BUL Sofia                      6.5 22.5 31.5  6   
   2    4    Ivanov Bogidar        2252 BUL Tundzha Jambol             6.0 22.5 31.5  5   
   3   16    Danov Lubomir         2000 BUL Juri Benderev Pernik       6.0 22.5 31.0  6   
   4    7 NM Angelov Georgi        2219 BUL Pirin Blagoevgrad          5.5 25.0 35.0  5   
   5    5 NM Mishev Liubomir       2240 BUL Maritsa-Iztok Radnevo      5.5 21.5 29.0  5   
   6    9    Mladenov Emil         2167 BUL Slivnishki Geroi Slivnitsa 5.5 20.0 29.0  5   
   7    2 NM Vlashki Nino          2297 BUL CCC Sofia                  5.0 23.0 31.0  5   
   8   13    Lichkov Ivan          2097 BUL Pirin Blagoevgrad          5.0 22.0 31.0  5   
   9   45    Elchinov Georgi          0 BUL Razlog                     5.0 21.0 30.0  5   
  10   10    Nikolov Jordan        2136 BUL Juri Benderev Pernik       5.0 20.5 29.5  5   
  11   11    Asparuhov Parvan      2122 BUL Juri Benderev Pernik       5.0 19.5 27.5  4   
  12   22    Sharkov Borislav      1913 BUL Eleshnitsa                 5.0 19.0 26.0  5   
  13   24    Vasilev Dimitar       1870 BUL Slivnishki Geroi Slivnitsa 5.0 19.0 26.0  5   
  14   23    Bozov Dimitar         1902 BUL Mesta Gotse Delchev        5.0 18.5 26.0  5   
  15    6    Ilchov Rosen          2231 BUL Krakra Pernishki 2009      4.5 25.0 33.5  4   
  16   14    Veselinov Dimcho      2092 BUL Krakra Pernishki 2009      4.5 25.0 32.5  3   
  17    8    Ivanov Borislav       2219 BUL Victory Blagoevgrad        4.5 21.5 30.0  4   
  18   21    Diviziev Jordan       1936 BUL Eleshnitsa                 4.5 19.5 29.0  4   
  19   19    Dzhingiozov Evlogi    1945 BUL Petrich                    4.5 18.5 25.0  4   
  20   12    Vlahov Vladimir       2115 BUL Petrich                    4.5 17.5 24.0  4   
  21    3 NM Nenkov Ljudmil        2272 BUL Juri Benderev Pernik       4.0 25.5 33.5  4   
  22   15    Karaivanov Atanas     2031 BUL Hadzhidimovo               4.0 21.0 30.0  4   
  23   72    Kolev Simeon             0 BUL Mesta Gotse Delchev        4.0 21.0 27.5  4   
  24   65    Shengov Nedzhati         0 BUL Debren                     4.0 20.5 28.5  3   
  25   70    Gachev Rumen             0 BUL Razlog                     4.0 20.5 27.0  4   
  26   26    Ivanov Oleg           1835 BUL Hemus Sofia                4.0 19.5 28.0  4   
  27   17    Mehandzhiev Boicho    1989 BUL Razlog                     4.0 19.5 27.0  4   
  28   33    Tokov Antonio            0 BUL Petrich                    4.0 18.5 26.0  3   
  29   74    Chavdarov Talip          0 BUL Mesta Gotse Delchev        4.0 18.0 24.5  4   
  30   64    Pend Mustafa             0 BUL Breznitsa                  4.0 18.0 24.5  4   
  31   20    Sotirov Ilia          1941 BUL Juri Benderev Pernik       4.0 17.0 22.5  4   
  32   32    Andreev Andrey Sp.       0 BUL Mesta Gotse Delchev        4.0 16.5 22.5  4   
  33   62    Dishljanov Luben         0 BUL Mesta Gotse Delchev        4.0 15.5 22.5  4   
  34   35    Said Asim                0 BUL Dubnitsa                   4.0 15.5 22.0  4   
  35   18    Lapantov Biser        1985 BUL Ablanitsa                  3.5 20.0 27.5  3   
  36   25    Zahov Ivan            1850 BUL Razlog                     3.5 18.5 26.0  2   
  37   29    Sudov Adem               0 BUL Luzhnitsa                  3.5 18.5 25.5  3   
  38   37    Medarov Biser            0 BUL Sofia                      3.5 17.0 24.0  3   
  39   67    Peev Plamen              0 BUL Mesta Gotse Delchev        3.5 17.0 23.5  3   
  40   63    Ivanova Ludmila          0 BUL Sofia                      3.5 15.5 21.5  3   
  41   49    Chaushev Ibrahim         0 BUL Mesta Gotse Delchev        3.5 14.5 20.5  3   
  42   28    Strugov Stojan        1737 BUL Nikopolis Gurmen           3.0 20.0 28.0  3   
  43   27    Kamenov Valentin      1816 BUL Vratsa                     3.0 19.0 28.0  3   
  44   54    Ashirkov Ismail          0 BUL Mesta Gotse Delchev        3.0 17.0 25.0  3   
  45   59    Rolev Kezim              0 BUL Mesta Gotse Delchev        3.0 17.0 24.0  3   
  46   47    Tigalonov Georgi         0 BUL Mesta Gotse Delchev        3.0 17.0 24.0  3   
  47   36    Vranchev Bastri          0 BUL Mesta Gotse Delchev        3.0 17.0 22.5  3   
  48   53    Bozdev Ilija             0 BUL Nikopolis Gurmen           3.0 17.0 22.0  3   
  49   75    Hadzhiev Vadet           0 BUL Mesta Gotse Delchev        3.0 16.5 24.0  3   
  50   48    Mahmudov Guner           0 BUL Satovcha                   3.0 16.0 23.0  3   
  51   69    Ashirkov Redzhep         0 BUL Mesta Gotse Delchev        3.0 15.5 20.5  3   
  52   51    Gadirov Ibraim           0 BUL Mesta Gotse Delchev        3.0 15.0 21.0  3   
  53   73    Kozov Suat               0 BUL Dabnitsa                   3.0 14.0 20.0  2   
  54   60    Terziev Kostadin         0 BUL Mesta Gotse Delchev        3.0 13.0 19.5  3   
  55   66    Ralev Nikolay            0 BUL Nikopolis Gurmen           3.0 13.0 17.5  3   
  56   43    Uzunov Evel              0 BUL Mesta Gotse Delchev        2.5 17.0 25.0  2   
  57   42    Pachedzhiev Denis M.     0 BUL Mesta Gotse Delchev        2.5 15.5 22.0  2   
  58   55    Vranchev Ismet           0 BUL Mesta Gotse Delchev        2.5 15.0 22.0  2   
  59   71    Sengova Selina           0 BUL Mesta Gotse Delchev        2.5 13.0 18.0  2   
  60   38    Ternjanov Boris          0 BUL Nikopolis Gurmen           2.5 9.5  13.5  2   
  61   57    Gelemerov Ivan           0 BUL Mesta Gotse Delchev        2.0 16.5 23.0  2   
  62   56    Kolev Ivailo             0 BUL Mesta Gotse Delchev        2.0 16.0 22.5  2   
  63   76    Siderov Valeri           0 BUL Nikopolis Gurmen           2.0 15.0 22.0  2   
  64   52    Bakalov Ilija            0 BUL Nikopolis Gurmen           2.0 15.0 21.5  2   
  65   46    Tartov Georgi            0 BUL Nikopolis Gurmen           2.0 14.5 20.0  2   
  66   40    Meizinev Davis           0 BUL Mesta Gotse Delchev        2.0 12.5 18.5  2   
  67   41    Pachedzhiev Denis Ib.    0 BUL Mesta Gotse Delchev        2.0 12.5 17.5  1   
  68   44    Vrancheva Fatme          0 BUL Mesta Gotse Delchev        2.0 12.0 17.0  2   
  69   30    Rifad Ahmed              0 BUL Dubnitsa                   2.0 9.5  13.0  2   
  70   50    Vranchev Ibrahim         0 BUL Mesta Gotse Delchev        1.5 16.5 23.0  1   
  71   58    Imamov Jusein            0 BUL Ablanitsa                  1.5 16.0 23.0  1   
  72   68    Bekirov Rabim            0 BUL Mesta Gotse Delchev        1.0 14.0 20.5  1   
  73   31    Shokolarov Aleksandar    0 BUL Mesta Gotse Delchev        1.0 12.0 16.0  1   
  74   39    Nedelchev Chavdar        0 BUL Mesta Gotse Delchev        0.0 15.0 24.5  0   
  75   61    Strugov Kristijan        0 BUL Nikopolis Gurmen           0.0 15.0 23.0  0   
  76   34    Aleksov Asen             0 BUL Mesta Gotse Delchev        0.0 10.5 15.0  0