Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Кула(08.05 - 09.05)
Открит турнир
Rank SNo.    Name                IRtg FED Club                   Gr  Pts BH.  
   1    2 IM Nikolov Sasho       2409 BUL                            5.5 24.0 
   2    1 GM Spassov Liuben      2421 BUL Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv sen 5.5 23.5 
   3    3 FM Galunov Todor       2364 BUL Harmonia Shabla            5.5 23.5 
   4    9    Ivanov Stoyan       2209 BUL                            5.5 22.5 
   5   13    Ninov Dayan         2020 BUL Lokomotiv Mezdra           5.5 21.0 
   6   10    Milchev Miroslav    2200 BUL N.Voinov Vidin             5.0 24.0 
   7    6 NM Tashkov Rumen       2239 BUL Vratsa                     5.0 22.5 
   8    4 NM Todorov Ivailo      2285 BUL N.Voinov Vidin             5.0 22.0 
   9   11    Mitrovic Darko      2181 SER Zajecar                    5.0 21.5 
  10   20    Ruschukov Boyan        0 BUL                            5.0 20.5 
  11   18    Kamenov Valentin    1788 BUL Vratsa                     5.0 19.0 
  12   24    Atanasov Mariyan       0 BUL                            5.0 18.0 
  13    7 NM Ivelinov Hristo     2227 BUL Varna                      4.5 22.5 
  14   12 NM Bochev Krasimir     2126 BUL Vratsa                     4.5 19.5 
  15    5 IM Orev Petar          2255 BUL CSKA                   sen 4.0 22.0 
  16    8 NM Popov Georgi        2218 BUL                        sen 4.0 21.0 
  17   15    Stefanov Evtim      1925 BUL N.Voinov Vidin             4.0 20.5 
  18   14    Galunova Tsveta     1969 BUL Victory Blagoevgrad        4.0 20.0 
  19   16    Simeonov Svetoslav  1802 BUL Vratsa                 sen 4.0 19.5 
  20   23    Kostov Miroslav        0 BUL N.Voinov Vidin             4.0 19.5 
  21   25    Tsokov Tsvetan         0 BUL                            4.0 19.5 
  22   21    Yonchev Yordan         0 BUL                        sen 4.0 19.0 
  23   17    Vranjanac Ceda      1800 SER Zajecar                    4.0 18.0 
  24   53    Vatov Ventsislav       0 BUL Kula                       4.0 17.0 
  25   46    Pantev Vitko           0 BUL N.Voinov Vidin             4.0 17.0 
  26   28    Mirandzev Alexandar    0 BUL Shah XXI Sofia             4.0 13.5 
  27   19    Stanojevic Dragolub 1658 SER Zajecar                    3.5 20.5 
  28   26    Dimitrov Georgi        0 BUL N.Voinov Vidin             3.5 20.0 
  29   51    Tsekova Viktoria       0 BUL                            3.5 19.0 
  30   43    Milanov Simeon         0 BUL                            3.5 18.0 
  31   22    Dimitrov Ventsislav    0 BUL                            3.5 16.5 
  32   31    Antova Gabriela        0 BUL                            3.0 18.5 
  33   39    Grigorov Ivan          0 BUL                            3.0 18.0 
  34   35    Galunova Kalina        0 BUL                            3.0 16.5 
  35   32    Bushev Radostin        0 BUL N.Voinov Vidin         u14 3.0 16.0 
  36   55    Zehirev Stefan         0 BUL Varna                      3.0 15.5 
  37   27    Mirandzeva Siyana      0 BUL Shah XXI Sofia             3.0 15.5 
  38   36    Georgiev Lubomir       0 BUL                            3.0 14.5 
  39   29    Bureva Radilena        0 BUL Shah XXI Sofia             3.0 14.5 
  40   34    Donov Luben            0 BUL N.Voinov Vidin         sen 3.0 14.5 
  41   54    Zahariev Deyan         0 BUL N.Voinov Vidin         u14 3.0 14.0 
  42   50    Tanova Stefani         0 BUL Shah XXI Sofia             3.0 13.5 
  43   44    Miletiev Preslav       0 BUL Lokomotiv Sofia            3.0 13.0 
  44   52    Vasilev Georgi         0 BUL                            2.5 18.0 
  45   49    Stamenov Bogdan        0 BUL Shah XXI Sofia             2.5 16.5 
  46   48    Slavov Zahari          0 BUL Shah XXI Sofia             2.0 15.0 
  47   33    Cholakov Nikolay       0 BUL Shah XXI Sofia         u10 2.0 14.5 
  48   37    Georgieva Margarita    0 BUL                            2.0 14.5 
  49   45    Mladenov Alexandar     0 BUL N.Voinov Vidin         u10 2.0 13.5 
  50   41    Ivanov Kristian        0 BUL N.Voinov Vidin         u14 2.0 13.5 
  51   42    Lazarova Ana-Maria     0 BUL                            2.0 13.0 
  52   38    Gerasimov Radoslav     0 BUL N.Voinov Vidin         u14 1.0 14.5 
  53   40    Hristova Ana           0 BUL Shah XXI Sofia             1.0 11.0 
  54   47    Raykov Rosen           0 BUL N.Voinov Vidin         u10 1.0 9.5  
  55   30    Angelov Deyvid         0 BUL N.Voinov Vidin         u10 0.0 11.0