Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

София(28.04 - 29.04)
Блиц Опен София

FINAL

Rank     Name                       Rtg FED 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Pts  Res. vict 
   1 IM  Ipatov Alexander          2518 ESP *  =  1  1  1  1  1  1  =  1  1  1  1  0  =  1  1  1  14.5 0.0   13  
   2 FM  Filev Georgi              2360 BUL =  *  0  =  =  1  =  1  1  1  1  1  1  =  1  1  =  1  13.0 0.0   10  
   3 IM  Drenchev Petar            2486 BUL 0  1  *  =  1  0  =  1  1  =  0  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  12.5 0.0   11  
   4 FM  Velchev Hristo            2310 BUL 0  =  =  *  =  =  =  1  1  1  1  =  1  1  =  =  1  1  12.0 0.0   8   
   5 FM  Badev Kiril               2396 BUL 0  =  0  =  *  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  0  1  0  1  =  1  11.5 0.0   10  
   6 NM  Jovchev Aleksi            2275 BUL 0  0  1  =  0  *  1  0  1  =  1  1  1  0  1  1  1  1  11.0 0.0   10  
   7     Andreev Sasho             2187 BUL 0  =  =  =  0  0  *  1  0  0  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  10.5 0.0   9   
   8 IM  Berbatov Kiprian          2481 BUL 0  0  0  0  0  1  0  *  1  1  1  0  1  1  1  1  1  1  10.0 0.0   10  
   9 NM  Stojanov Svetlin          2316 BUL =  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  *  1  1  1  1  1  0  =  1  1  9.0  0.0   8   
  10 NM  Stoinev Metodi            2295 BUL 0  0  =  0  0  =  1  0  0  *  0  1  1  =  1  1  1  1  8.5  0.0   7   
  11 NM  Sirkova Darena            2084 BUL 0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  *  =  1  1  1  0  1  1  7.5  0.0   7   
  12 WIM Raeva Elitsa              2238 BUL 0  0  0  =  0  0  0  1  0  0  =  *  1  1  0  1  1  1  7.0  0.0   6   
  13 NM  Ljangov Petar             2110 BUL 0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  *  1  1  1  1  1  6.0  0.0   6   
  14     Kolev Atanas Tonchev      2038 BUL 1  =  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  =  0  0  0  *  1  =  0  1  5.5  1.0   4   
  15 NM  Yordanov Nikolay Plamenov 2243 BUL =  0  0  =  1  0  0  0  1  0  0  1  0  0  *  0  1  =  5.5  0.0   4   
  16 NM  Iliev Mihail              2140 BUL 0  0  0  =  0  0  0  0  =  0  1  0  0  =  1  *  0  1  4.5  0.0   3   
  17     Mladenov Emil             2181 BUL 0  =  0  0  =  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  1  *  1  4.0  0.0   3   
  18     Mollov Plamen             2155 BUL 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  =  0  0  *  0.5  0.0   0   

SEMIFINAL

Rank SNo.     Name                       Rtg FED Club                           Pts BH.  BH.  vict 
   1    1 IM  Ipatov Alexander          2518 ESP Barbera                        7.5 38.0 48.5  6   
   2    4 FM  Badev Kiril               2396 BUL Maritsa Iztok Radnevo          6.5 38.0 50.0  4   
   3    6 NM  Stojanov Svetlin          2316 BUL Energy 21 Dobrich              6.0 38.0 49.5  4   
   4    5 FM  Filev Georgi              2360 BUL CSKA Sofia                     5.5 39.5 51.0  4   
   5    7 FM  Velchev Hristo            2310 BUL Naiden Voinov Vidin            5.5 37.0 48.5  5   
   6    2 IM  Drenchev Petar            2486 BUL Lokomotiv Plovdiv              5.5 36.5 48.0  5   
   7   10 NM  Yordanov Nikolay Plamenov 2243 BUL Spartak Pleven 21 Pleven       5.5 36.5 46.0  4   
   8   11 WIM Raeva Elitsa              2238 BUL Pristis Ruse                   5.5 36.0 42.5  4   
   9    8 NM  Stoinev Metodi            2295 BUL Maritsa Iztok Radnevo          5.5 34.5 44.0  5   
  10    9 NM  Jovchev Aleksi            2275 BUL CSKA Sofia                     5.5 31.0 39.5  5   
  11   16 NM  Sirkova Darena            2084 BUL Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv         5.0 33.5 43.0  5   
  12   12     Andreev Sasho             2187 BUL Svilengrad 2004 Svilengrad     5.0 33.5 42.0  4   
  13   13     Mladenov Emil             2181 BUL OSK Slivnishki geroi Slivnitsa 5.0 28.5 35.5  5   
  14    3 IM  Berbatov Kiprian          2481 BUL Lokomotiv Sofia                4.5 39.5 52.0  4   
  15   17     Kolev Atanas Tonchev      2038 BUL Maritsa Iztok Radnevo          4.5 32.0 42.5  4   
  16   15 NM  Ljangov Petar             2110 BUL Maritsa Iztok Radnevo          4.5 30.0 36.5  3   
  17   18     Vasilev Rosen             1934 BUL Ivis + Sofia                   4.0 31.5 37.0  4   
  18   20     Nikolov Orlin             1920 BUL Mihail Botvinik Sofia          4.0 30.5 38.0  4   
  19   22     Tsenov Tsvetoslav         2160 BUL Spartak Pleven 21 Pleven       4.0 29.5 35.0  4   
  20   19     Stefanov Evtim            1925 BUL Naiden Voinov Vidin            4.0 28.5 34.5  4   
  21   14     Garcia Pablo              2152 ESP                                4.0 27.5 35.0  4   
  22   23     Mollov Plamen             2155 BUL Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv         4.0 25.0 30.5  4   
  23   25     Pla Pujante Alejandro        0 ESP                                3.0 24.5 30.0  3   
  24   21     Bozilov Dragan            1866 SRB Bosilegrad                     2.0 26.5 32.0  2   
  25   26     Tsekov Ilian                 0 BUL CSKA Sofia                     1.0 25.5 30.5  1   
  26   24     Bakalska Aleksina         1539 BUL Mihail Botvinik Sofia          0.0 25.0 31.5  0