Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

София(30.04 - 06.05)
2-ри мемориал Милко Бобоцов
Rank SNo.     Name                      Rtg Club                      Pts BH.  BH.  
   1    1 IM  Drenchev Petar           2486 Lokomotiv Plovdiv         7,0 42,5 54,5 
   2    4 FM  Enchev Ivajlo            2418 Abritus Razgrad           7,0 42,5 53,0 
   3   12 WIM Raeva Elitsa             2238 Pristis Ruse              7,0 41,0 52,5 
   4    2 IM  Bratanov Zsivko          2478 Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv    6,5 41,5 53,5 
   5   10 NM  Rusev Jeliazko           2258 Tundzha 2009 Jambol       6,5 39,0 49,5 
   6   22     Spirliadis Achileas      1972 GAS Kilkis                6,5 38,5 48,5 
   7    3 IM  Bodiroga Predrag         2422 Zrenjanin                 6,5 37,0 48,0 
   8    8 FM  Somborski Nebojsa        2377 Zrenjanin                 6,0 40,0 50,5 
   9    7 NM  Tsvetkov Ilia            2389 CSKA Sofia                6,0 39,5 51,0 
  10    6 FM  Badev Kiril              2396 Maritsa-Iztok Radnevo     6,0 37,0 47,5 
  11   13 NM  Vlashki Nino             2232 CCC Sofia                 6,0 36,5 46,0 
  12   17     Ivanov Borislav          2156 Victory Blagoevgrad       6,0 34,5 45,0 
  13   15     Ilchov Rosen             2216 Krakra Pernishki 2009     6,0 33,0 43,0 
  14    9 GM  Radulov Ivan             2292 Albena-Dobrich            5,5 39,0 50,0 
  15   11 IM  Orev Petar               2243 CSKA Sofia                5,5 35,5 46,0 
  16   19     Kirchev Krasimir         2104 Balchik                   5,5 35,5 45,5 
  17   14 NM  Popov Georgi             2218 Han Asparuh Sofia         5,5 35,0 45,5 
  18   40     Kalchev Sava             1656 CSKA Sofia                5,5 32,5 42,5 
  19   41     Tsenov Tsvetoslav        2160 Spartak Pleven 21 Pleven  5,0 37,5 47,0 
  20   21     Krastev Goran            1996 CSKA Sofia                5,0 36,5 46,5 
  21   29     Hristov Nikolay Valeriev 1893 Asenovets 2006 Asenovgrad 5,0 33,5 41,5 
  22   31     Stoyanov Stefan          1834 Lokomotiv Sofia           5,0 33,0 43,0 
  23   23     Nikolov Savko            1971 CSKA Sofia                5,0 32,5 42,5 
  24   32     Chervenkov Dinko         1833 Plovdiv                   5,0 30,0 39,5 
  25   18 NM  Ljangov Petar            2110 Maritsa Iztok Radnevo     5,0 29,0 38,5 
  26   37     Magkias Vasilios         1715 GAS Kilkis                5,0 28,5 37,5 
  27   30     Bozilov Dragan           1866 Bosilegrad                5,0 28,5 37,5 
  28   45     Karastoyanov Mihail      1964 Elhovo                    4,5 36,5 46,0 
  29    5 GM  Spassov Liuben           2418 Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv    4,5 36,0 46,5 
  30   16 NM  Ivanov Stojan Emilov     2209 Energy 21 Dobrich         4,5 34,5 44,0 
  31   60     Spasov Ivaylo               0 Levski Sofia              4,5 33,0 42,5 
  32   46     Uzunov Boyko             1920 Sofia                     4,5 31,5 39,5 
  33   33     Genov Delyan             1800 CSKA Sofia                4,5 31,0 40,5 
  34   26     Vasilev Rosen            1934 Ivis + Sofia              4,5 31,0 40,5 
  35   44     Dobrev Petko             1977 CSKA Sofia                4,5 30,0 39,5 
  36   47     Ruschukov Boyan          1887 Ivis + Sofia              4,5 29,0 36,5 
  37   27     Nikolov Orlin            1920 Mihail Botvinik Sofia     4,0 31,5 41,5 
  38   20 NM  Andreev Dobrotich        2071 Ivis + Sofia              4,0 29,5 38,5 
  39   25     Sotirov Ilia             1945 Juri Benderev Pernik      4,0 28,5 38,0 
  40   50     Sisoev Robert            1764 Ritsar Sofia              4,0 26,0 34,5 
  41   48     Dimitrov Notyo           1790 Sofia                     4,0 25,5 32,0 
  42   43     Gaitandzhiev Bozhidar    1995 CSKA Sofia                4,0 25,0 32,5 
  43   39     Dessy Eugenio            1661 Sassari scacchi Sassari   4,0 22,0 29,0 
  44   52     Lyubomirov Ilijan        1714 Mihail Botvinik Sofia     3,5 33,0 40,0 
  45   38     Ivanova Gergana          1682 Mariza-Iztok Radnevo      3,5 32,5 41,0 
  46   51     Shentov Petar-Delian     1719 CSKA Sofia                3,5 32,0 42,0 
  47   35     Bitti Sandro             1750 Sassari scacchi Sassari   3,5 31,0 40,0 
  48   24     Georgiev Dimitar         1950 CSKA Sofia                3,5 31,0 39,0 
  49   36     Raykov Stefan            1722 CSKA Sofia                3,5 30,0 37,5 
  50   53     Yordanov Hristo          1655 Ivis + Sofia              3,5 29,0 36,0 
  51   49     Manov Jordan             1783 Dunav Ruse                3,5 27,0 33,0 
  52   42     Mechev Krum              2085 CSKA Sofia                3,0 30,0 39,0 
  53   56     Todorov Spasiyan         1371 Ivis + Sofia              3,0 28,0 37,0 
  54   55     Katsarov Hristo          1518 Asenovgrad                3,0 27,0 34,0 
  55   34     Kosturski Ivan           1790 Mihail Tal Cherven Brjag  3,0 26,5 35,0 
  56   54     Bakalska Aleksina        1539 Mihail Botvinik Sofia     3,0 26,5 34,5 
  57   58     Medarov Biser               0 Levski Sofia              3,0 26,0 32,5 
  58   59     Kovachev Ivan               0 Mihail Botvinik Sofia     3,0 23,5 29,5 
  59   63     Shikolarev Simeon           0 Mihail Botvinik Sofia     3,0 19,5 25,5 
  60   64     Petrov Vasil Petrov         0 Mihail Botvinik Sofia     2,0 21,5 28,0 
  61   61     Sotirova Mikaela            0 Mihail Botvinik Sofia     2,0 21,5 27,0 
  62   62     Milchev Nikolay M.          0 Mihail Botvinik Sofia     2,0 20,0 26,5 
  63   57     Dafinov Antonio             0 Mihail Botvinik Sofia     2,0 20,0 26,0 
  64   28     Borisov Lubomir          1915 Levski Sofia              1,0 25,5 33,0