Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

София(21.04 - 27.04)
Мемориал Венка Асенова-Антония Иванова
Rank SNo.     Name                       Rtg FED Club                           Pts BH.  BH.  vict 
   1    2 IM  Drenchev Petar            2486 BUL Lokomotiv Plovdiv              8.0 42.5 53.5  7   
   2    3 GM  Genov Petar               2452 BUL Lokomotiv Sofia                7.0 38.5 50.5  6   
   3    8 FM  Filev Georgi              2360 BUL CSKA Sofia                     6.5 41.5 53.5  4   
   4    7 NM  Vasilev Vasil Aleksandrov 2366 BUL Tundzha 2009 Jambol            6.5 37.0 48.5  5   
   5   11 WIM Raeva Elitsa              2238 BUL Pristis Ruse                   6.5 35.5 47.0  5   
   6   13 NM  Gochev Mladen             2229 BUL Dobrich-Albena                 6.5 34.5 44.0  5   
   7    1 IM  Ipatov Alexander          2518 ESP Barbera                        6.0 38.5 50.0  5   
   8   19 NM  Andreev Stanislav         2135 BUL Energy 21 Dobrich              6.0 35.5 47.0  4   
   9   12 NM  Vlashki Nino              2232 BUL CCC Sofia                      6.0 35.0 45.0  6   
  10   53     Stoyanov Tihomir          2024 BUL CSKA Sofia                     6.0 34.5 44.0  5   
  11   49     Todorov Nikolay           2121 BUL Levski Sofia                   6.0 34.0 43.5  5   
  12   14     Stanoev Atanas            2222 BUL Victory Blagoevgrad            6.0 32.5 43.0  5   
  13   17     Andreev Sasho             2187 BUL Svilengrad 2004 Svilengrad     5.5 41.0 53.5  4   
  14    4 GM  Spassov Liuben            2418 BUL Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv         5.5 38.5 49.0  4   
  15   18     Ivanov Borislav           2156 BUL Victory Blagoevgrad            5.5 38.5 48.5  3   
  16    6 IM  Mladenov Plamen           2378 BUL Spartak Pleven 21 Pleven       5.5 37.5 49.0  4   
  17   15 NM  Popov Georgi              2218 BUL Han Asparuh Sofia              5.5 37.5 47.0  4   
  18   21 NM  Ljangov Petar             2110 BUL Maritsa-Iztok Radnevo          5.5 36.5 46.5  4   
  19   25     Kolev Atanas Tonchev      2038 BUL Maritsa-Iztok Radnevo          5.5 36.5 46.5  3   
  20   36     Toshev Vladimir           1870 BUL CSKA Sofia                     5.5 33.0 44.0  5   
  21   62     Atanasova Elitsa          1730 BUL Tundzha 2009 Jambol            5.5 32.5 41.0  5   
  22   27     Krustev Vasil             2004 BUL Pleven 21 Pleven               5.5 28.5 37.5  5   
  23   16 NM  Ivanov Stojan Emilov      2209 BUL Energy 21 Dobrich              5.0 37.0 46.0  3   
  24   24 NM  Andreev Dobrotich         2071 BUL Ivis + Sofia                   5.0 33.0 43.0  5   
  25   28     Sofranov Velizar          1998 BUL Lokomotiv Sofia                5.0 32.0 41.5  5   
  26   59     Ruschukov Boyan           1887 BUL Ivis + Sofia                   5.0 30.5 39.5  5   
  27   47     Vasileva Veronika         1639 BUL Maritsa-Iztok Radnevo          5.0 30.0 37.5  5   
  28   10 IM  Orev Petar                2243 BUL CSKA Sofia                     4.5 36.5 46.0  3   
  29   38     Stanchev Plamen           1853 BUL CSKA Sofia                     4.5 35.0 44.0  4   
  30   51     Nikolov Nikolay Petrov    2105 BUL Orlovets 1997 Gabrovo          4.5 34.0 42.5  3   
  31   22 NM  Mitov Borislav            2105 BUL CSKA Sofia                     4.5 33.5 44.0  4   
  32   26 WFM Vladimirova Maria         2038 BUL Shah 21 Sofia                  4.5 33.5 43.5  4   
  33   58     Mitov Pavel               1920 BUL Sofia                          4.5 31.5 38.0  4   
  34   29     Krastev Goran             1996 BUL CSKA Sofia                     4.5 30.5 40.0  3   
  35   37     Bozilov Dragan            1866 SRB Bosilegrad                     4.5 30.0 40.0  4   
  36   46     Shivacheva Donika         1644 BUL Tundzha 2009 Jambol            4.5 30.0 38.0  3   
  37   60     Asenov Vladimir           1860 BUL Han Asparuh Sofia              4.5 29.5 37.5  4   
  38   31     Nikolov Savko             1971 BUL CSKA Sofia                     4.5 29.5 37.5  4   
  39   23     Kirchev Krasimir          2104 BUL Balchik                        4.5 29.0 37.5  4   
  40   39     Vasilev Dimitar           1847 BUL OCC Slivnishki Geroi Slivnitsa 4.5 28.5 37.0  4   
  41   40     Chervenkov Dinko          1833 BUL Plovdiv                        4.5 28.5 35.0  4   
  42   30     Dimitrov Alexander        1995 BUL Shumen 2005 Shumen             4.0 39.0 47.0  3   
  43   43     Kosturski Ivan            1790 BUL Mihail Tal Cherven Brjag       4.0 36.0 46.0  3   
  44    5 FM  Badev Kiril               2396 BUL Maritsa-Iztok Radnevo          4.0 33.5 43.0  3   
  45   42     Genov Delyan              1800 BUL CSKA Sofia                     4.0 31.5 40.5  4   
  46   68     Chunchukov Ivelin            0 BUL Sofia                          4.0 24.0 32.0  4   
  47   52     Tsenukov Angel            2063 BUL Teteven                        3.5 31.0 40.0  3   
  48   33 NM  Georgieva Emilia          1943 BUL Victory Blagoevgrad            3.5 30.0 38.5  3   
  49   55     Mladenov Andrey           1954 BUL Han Asparuh Sofia              3.5 29.5 38.5  3   
  50   41     Mihov Emil                1800 BUL CSKA Sofia                     3.5 29.0 36.5  3   
  51   63     Yordanov Hristo           1655 BUL Ivis + Sofia                   3.5 26.5 34.5  3   
  52   35     Kolev Velio               1933 BUL Levski Elin Pelin              3.5 26.0 34.5  3   
  53   45     Sapareva Magdalena        1714 BUL Ivis + Sofia                   3.5 25.5 33.0  3   
  54   56     Antonov Nikola            1931 BUL Sofia                          3.5 24.0 30.5  3   
  55   50     Zhotev Stoil              2106 BUL CSKA Sofia                     3.0 31.5 40.0  2   
  56   48     Nikolov Nikolay Ang.      2138 BUL Levski Sofia                   3.0 30.0 38.5  3   
  57   32     Georgiev Dimitar          1950 BUL Sofia                          3.0 28.5 36.0  3   
  58   67     Tsekov Ilian                 0 BUL CSKA Sofia                     3.0 26.5 33.0  3   
  59   54     Zhelev Emil               2000 BUL Han Asparuh Sofia              3.0 22.0 28.5  3   
  60   44     Spassov Borislav          1716 BUL CSKA Sofia                     3.0 21.0 26.5  2   
  61   57     Lukanov Janko             1930 BUL Novi Iskar                     2.5 27.5 34.0  2   
  62   20 NM  Mitrev Kiril              2127 BUL Han Asparuh Sofia              2.5 27.0 35.5  2   
  63   34     Vasilev Rosen             1934 BUL Ivis + Sofia                   2.5 26.5 35.0  2   
  64   61     Manov Jordan              1783 BUL Dunav Ruse                     2.5 24.5 31.0  2   
  65    9 GM  Radulov Ivan              2292 BUL Dobrich-Albena                 2.0 31.5 43.5  2   
  66   65     Todorov Spasiyan          1371 BUL Ivis + Sofia                   2.0 22.5 28.0  2   
  67   66     Matein Antoan                0 BUL Ivis + Sofia                   1.0 20.5 26.5  1   
  68   64     Kastarov Hristo           1518 BUL Asenovgrad                     1.0 18.0 23.5  0