Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Варна(12.06 - 20.06)
4-ти Варна Опен
Rank SNo.     Name                          IRtg FED Club                   Pts BH.  
   1    4 GM  Jojua Davit                   2537 GEO                        7.0 42.5 
   2    1 GM  Georgiev Vladimir             2567 MKD CSKA Sofia             7.0 42.0 
   3   10 IM  Dimitrov Pavel                2351 BUL Bulmeks Veliko Turnovo 7.0 40.0 
   4    2 GM  Parligras Mircea              2565 ROU                        6.5 42.0 
   5    3 GM  Rusev Krasimir                2553 BUL CSKA Sofia             6.5 42.0 
   6    5 GM  Komarov Dimitri               2521 UKR                        6.5 41.5 
   7   18     Sadzikowski Daniel            2258 POL                        6.5 40.5 
   8   20 WIM Kazimova Narmin Nizami Qizi   2227 AZE Baku 1                 6.5 39.0 
   9    6 IM  Arnaudov G.  Petar            2416 BUL Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv 6.5 37.5 
  10    7 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav             2393 BUL Bulmeks Veliko Turnovo 6.0 38.0 
  11   29     Lewicki Miroslaw              2094 POL                        6.0 36.0 
  12   19     Dokuchaev Andrey              2231 RUS                        6.0 35.0 
  13   15 NM  Shishkov Minko                2277 BUL Abritus Razgrad        6.0 34.5 
  14   24     Abdulla Khayala Mardan qizi   2183 AZE Baku 1                 6.0 34.0 
  15   25     Aliyev Elnur Fakhraddin Oglu  2152 AZE Lankaran               6.0 34.0 
  16    8 IM  Panbukchian Valentin          2381 BUL Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv 5.5 39.5 
  17   14 WGM Stjazhkina Olga               2280 RUS                        5.5 38.5 
  18   32     Babazade Javidan Elnur Oglu   2057 AZE Lankaran               5.5 37.5 
  19   12 GM  Spiridonov Nikola             2313 BUL Dobrich-Albena         5.5 36.5 
  20   22 NM  Arnaudov Petar                2216 BUL Energy 21 Dobrich      5.5 35.5 
  21   21 NM  Ivelinov Hristo               2227 BUL Tundzha 2009           5.5 34.5 
  22   38     Bayramov Elkhan Khayyat oglu  1926 AZE Baku 1                 5.5 33.5 
  23   31     Shafarostov Artem             2061 RUS                        5.5 33.0 
  24   43     Simeonov Svetoslav            1802 BUL Vratza                 5.5 26.5 
  25   11 NM  Janev Tihomir                 2330 BUL Varna                  5.0 40.0 
  26   13 NM  Dimov Dian                    2301 BUL Abritus Razgrad        5.0 38.5 
  27   23     Musayev Eldar Elman Oglu      2195 AZE Baku 1                 5.0 38.5 
  28   16     Rzayev Bahruz Iqbal Oglu      2266 AZE Baku 1                 5.0 36.0 
  29   37     Savenkov Konstantin           1927 RUS Moscow                 5.0 34.5 
  30   44     Mammadzada Gunay Vuqar Qizi   1788 AZE Baku 1                 5.0 33.0 
  31   17 NM  Kostadinov Teodosi            2265 BUL Kaisa Varna            5.0 31.5 
  32   40     Konstantinov Aleksandar       1885 BUL Kaisa Varna            5.0 30.0 
  33   36     Emdin Mark                    1946 RUS                        5.0 29.0 
  34   30     Nikolov Krasen                2064 BUL Varna Varna            5.0 28.5 
  35   41 WFM Vasenina Anna                 1854 RUS                        5.0 28.0 
  36   33     Hristov Petar                 2014 BUL CCC Sofia              5.0 26.0 
  37   39     Asgarova Turan Nizami Qizi    1921 AZE Baku 1                 4.5 36.5 
  38   27 NM  Ljangov Petar                 2118 BUL Maritza Iztok Radnevo  4.5 36.0 
  39   60     Aleksandrov Georgi Valentinov    0 BUL Gebedzhe Beloslav      4.5 35.5 
  40   34 WFM Styazhkina Anna               1973 RUS                        4.5 35.0 
  41   48     Mammadov Gulam Ilham Oglu     1773 AZE Baku 1                 4.5 35.0 
  42   35     Subbotsky Mikhail             1954 RUS                        4.5 34.5 
  43   56     Georgiev Konstantin              0 BUL Varna Varna            4.5 32.5 
  44   75     Mukhtarov Kanan Arif Oglu        0 AZE Baku 1                 4.5 30.5 
  45   45     Soyunlu Narmin Asat Qizi      1786 AZE Baku 1                 4.0 33.0 
  46   49     Qadimbayli Abdulla Azar Oglu  1728 AZE Baku 1                 4.0 32.5 
  47   70     Zhukov Aleksander                0 RUS                        4.0 32.0 
  48   54     Filatov Semen                 1613 RUS                        4.0 30.5 
  49   59     Hristov Hristo St.               0 BUL Georgi Daskalov Varna  4.0 30.0 
  50   47     Shoshin Valeriy               1774 RUS                        4.0 30.0 
  51   80     Qadimbayli  Qoshqar Azar Oglu    0 AZE Baku 1                 4.0 30.0 
  52   42     Ivanov Docho                  1815 BUL Abritus Razgrad        4.0 29.5 
  53   72     Aliyev Eltun                     0 AZE Baku 1                 4.0 29.0 
  54   58     Getov Borislav                   0 BUL Varna                  4.0 29.0 
  55   57     Dimov Iskren                     0 BUL MGU Sofia              4.0 28.5 
  56   55     Peev Georgi                   1530 BUL Kaisa Varna            4.0 28.0 
  57   46     Amrayeva Aytan Arzuman Qizi   1785 AZE Baku 1                 4.0 27.5 
  58   63     Janev Bogdan                     0 BUL Varna Varna            4.0 27.5 
  59   64     Iliev Ivelin                     0 BUL Varna Varna            4.0 24.5 
  60   61     Valkov Valkov                    0 BUL Georgi Daskalov Varna  3.5 28.0 
  61   65     Dichev Dragomir                  0 BUL Varna Varna            3.5 26.5 
  62   50     Tachev Kamen                  1723 BUL Georgi Daskalov Varna  3.5 26.5 
  63   53     Kovachev Radoslav             1631 BUL Gabrovo                3.5 26.0 
  64   71     Zulfugarli Aytaj                 0 AZE                        3.5 24.5 
  65   28     Kirchev Krasimir              2104 BUL Dionisospolis          3.0 33.5 
  66   62     Stefanov Krasen                  0 BUL Trjavna 2001           3.0 32.0 
  67   73     Bardahchiyan Gabriel             0 RUS Chaltir                3.0 28.5 
  68   51     Hristov Boris                 1700 BUL Veselin Topalov 2006   3.0 26.0 
  69   78     Bashirli Nail                    0 AZE Baku 1                 3.0 24.0 
  70   68     Shabanov Abdulla Fikrat Oglu     0 AZE Baku 1                 3.0 23.0 
  71   79     Zuffugarli Narmin                0 AZE Baku 1                 3.0 22.0 
  72   69     Daniel Adrian                    0 BUL Varna Varna            2.5 22.5 
  73   82     Atanasova Yoana                  0 BUL Varna Varna            2.5 22.5 
  74   74     Hasanov Huseyn                   0 AZE                        2.5 21.5 
  75   67     Petkova Nadezhda                 0 BUL Varna Varna            2.5 19.5 
  76    9 NM  Chakov Plamen                 2364 BUL Varna                  2.0 31.0 
  77   66     Dichev Kaloyan                   0 BUL Varna Varna            2.0 25.0 
  78   81     Aliev Taleh                      0 AZE Baku 1                 1.0 17.5 
  79   76     Hristova Mariana                 0 BUL Veselin Topalov 2006   0.0 28.0 
  80   52     Hajiyev Aziz Farhad Oglu      1691 AZE Kadabay                0.0 28.0 
  81   26     Porksheian Makar              2131 RUS                        0.0 28.0 
  82   77     Gaidardzhiev Martin              0 BUL Gabrovo                0.0 22.0