Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Русе(30.10 - 31.10)
Купа Пристис 2010
Final Ranking
Rank SNo. Name   Club Gr Pts BH.
1 1 Dobrev Nayden   Dobrich-Albena U20 25
2 4 Ninov Dayan   Lokomotiv Mezdra U18 24½
3 5 Krastev Vasil   Spartak Pleven XXI U18 23½
4 2 Vasilev Plamen   Maritza-Iztok U20 22½
5 11 Ivanova Simoneta F M. Tal U20 20½
6 15 Stoev Cvetoslav   CSKA U20 18½
7 9 Hadjiiski Nikolay   Kazanlak XXI U18 5 24
8 16 Miteva Silvena F G. Daskalov U16 5 20½
9 6 Galunova Cveta F Victory U20 5 19½
10 8 Karadaliev Daniel   Energia XXI U16 22½
11 14 Vasileva Veronika F Maritza-Iztok U16 19½
12 17 Todorov Rosen   Abritus U18 19½
13 10 Titov Tito   Energia XXI U16 19
14 21 Dimitrov Aleksandar   Shumen 2005 U18 4 21
15 18 Rafailov Radostin   Shumen 2005 U16 4 21
16 25 Koleva Djuliana F Shumen 2005 U16 4 20
17 23 Dimitrov Daniel   Kazanlak XXI U16 4 19½
18 3 Angelov Boyan   Shumen 2005 U18 4 18½
19 12 Mitev Miroslav   Maritza-Iztok U20 4 18
20 30 Hristov Vladimir   Abritus U20 4 18
21 13 Atanasova Elitsa F Tundja 2009 U18 4 17½
22 47 Todorov Kaloyan   Pristis U16 4 17
23 22 Mircheva Nona F Shumen 2005 U16 4 16
24 27 Petrova Boriana F Shumen 2005 U18 4 13½
25 43 Pavlova Elitsa F M. Tal U20 4 13
26 24 Tosheva Iliana F M. Tal U16 17½
27 19 Traykov Teodor   M. Tal U18 3 19
28 31 Atanasov Hristo   Pristis U16 3 18½
29 7 Milanova Maria F Shumen 2005 U20 3 18
30 50 Trifonov Aleksandar   Kazanlak XXI U20 3 17½
31 28 Iliazova Arzu F Shumen 2005 U18 3 16½
32 36 Gicheva Anita F Abritus U20 3 16½
33 39 Ivanova Dona-Maria F Pristis U18 3 16
34 38 Ivanov Petko   Pristis U18 3 16
35 29 Nemski Bojidar   Plovdiv U16 3 15½
36 34 Cvetanova Francheska F Pristis U18 3 15
37 35 Georgiev Aleksander   Pristis U16 3 12½
38 51 Venkov Emilian   Pristis U16 15
39 42 Neikov Radostin   Pristis U16 14
40 26 Vasilev Hristo   Abritus U20 2 17½
41 37 Ivanov Kristian   Pristis U16 2 17
42 41 Neikov Boyan   Pristis U18 2 16½
43 33 Batanov Boris   Pristis U16 2 16½
44 46 Teodosiev Kaloyan   Pristis U20 2 15
45 53 Zahariev Bogomil   Pristis U20 1 17½
46 48 Todorov Volen   Pristis U18 1 13
47 20 Pashev Rosen   Pristis U20 ½ 17
48 32 Bakalov Miroslav   Pristis U18 0 18
49 49 Tosheva Simona F Pristis U20 0 17½
50 44 Spasov Kristian   Pristis U16 0 17½
51 40 Nedyalkova Rozalina F Pristis U18 0 17
52 45 Statev Ivan   Pristis U18 0 16½
53 52 Yordanov Daniel   Pristis U18 0 16