Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Стара Загора(04.06 - 06.06)
Купа България "Златко Кръстев"
Rank SNo. Name               IRtg FED Club               Gr  Pts BH.  
   1    1 Савов Желязко      1941 BUL ШК Чирпан          U16 6.0 24.0 
   2    3 Пеев Мартин           0 BUL ШК 64              U18 6.0 21.5 
   3    2 Атанасова Елица    1715 BUL ШК Тунджа 2009     U16 5.0 23.5 
   4    4 Шентов Петър-Делян    0 BUL ШК ЦСКА            U10 5.0 22.5 
   5   21 Иванов Иван           0 BUL ШК Пловдив         U10 5.0 22.0 
   6    5 Стоянов Валери        0 BUL ШК Михаил Тал      U12 5.0 21.5 
   7   26 Маринов Неделин       0 BUL ШК 64              U16 5.0 21.0 
   8   13 Радева Виктория       0 BUL ШК Пловдив         U10 5.0 18.5 
   9    7 Маринов Денис         0 BUL ШК 64              U12 4.5 22.0 
  10    6 Цонев Божидар         0 BUL ШК Бургас 64       U10 4.0 22.0 
  11   35 Радев Петър           0 BUL ШК Бургас 64       U10 4.0 21.0 
  12   12 Трифонов Стелиян      0 BUL ШК Пловдив         U10 4.0 21.0 
  13    8 Николов Иван          0 BUL ШК ЦСКА            U10 4.0 19.5 
  14   11 Вълчинов Мартин       0 BUL ШК Пловдив         U10 4.0 19.0 
  15   16 Борисов Велислав      0 BUL ШК Асеновец 2006   U10 4.0 19.0 
  16   17 Василев Мартин        0 BUL ШК ЦСКА            U8  4.0 18.5 
  17   20 Жеков Велин           0 BUL ШК Чирпан          U16 4.0 18.0 
  18    9 Бошнаков Николай      0 BUL ШК Локомотив Сф.   U10 4.0 18.0 
  19   15 Атанасова Йоана       0 BUL ШК Варна           U8  4.0 17.0 
  20   27 Марков Красимир       0 BUL ШК Тунджа 2009     U14 4.0 16.0 
  21   31 Немски Божидар        0 BUL ШК Пловдив         U10 3.5 20.0 
  22   22 Каракашев Теодор      0 BUL ШК ЦСКА            U8  3.5 16.5 
  23   19 Добрев Жельо          0 BUL ШК Чирпан          U14 3.5 16.5 
       39 Узунов Радослав       0 BUL ШК Пловдив         U12 3.5 16.5 
  25   34 Проданов Илия         0 BUL ШК Рокада          U10 3.0 18.0 
  26   28 Методиева Ева         0 BUL ШК Столичен център U10 3.0 17.0 
  27   25 Манчевски Даниел      0 BUL ШК Столичен център U8  3.0 16.0 
  28   10 Танев Валентин        0 BUL ШК Асеновец 2006   U10 3.0 14.0 
  29   24 Маджаров Марко        0 BUL ШК Бургас 64       U8  3.0 14.0 
  30   18 Господинов Божидар    0 BUL ШК 64              U10 3.0 13.5 
  31   14 Атанасов Георги       0 BUL ШК Тунджа 2009     U12 3.0 12.5 
  32   33 Плачков Рангел        0 BUL ШК Пловдив         U8  2.5 17.5 
  33   38 Тодорова Магдалена    0 BUL ШК Бургас 64       U10 2.0 18.0 
  34   37 Ташев Христо          0 BUL ШК Бургас 64       U8  2.0 16.0 
  35   29 Минева Рада           0 BUL ШК Пловдив         U8  2.0 15.5 
  36   40 Чакалов Никола        0 BUL ШК 64              U10 2.0 13.0 
  37   32 Петкова Деница        0 BUL ШК Бургас 64       U8  2.0 12.0 
  38   23 Колева Денис          0 BUL ШК 64              U8  1.0 15.0 
  39   30 Михайлов Божидар      0 BUL ШК 64              U8  1.0 12.0 
  40   36 Русева Златина        0 BUL ШК 64              U8  0.0 12.0