Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Варна(10.04 - 10.04)
Каиса Чес Джуниър
Rank SNo. Name                  Rtg FED Club                       Pts BH.  BH.   SB   
   1    1 Monev Alexander      2135 BUL Lokomotiv Sofia            6.5 32.5 23.0 29.25 
   2    2 Daskalov Dimitar     2059 BUL CSKA Sofia                 6.5 30.0 21.5 26.75 
   3    3 Dereshki Dario       2014 BUL Pleven 21 Pleven           6.0 34.5 25.0 28.00 
   4    6 Peev Georgi          1765 BUL Kaisa Varna                6.0 33.0 23.0 27.00 
   5    5 Dragieva Denitza     1951 BUL Lokomotiv Sofia            5.0 33.0 23.5 20.00 
   6    4 Nikolov Rumen        1954 BUL CSKA                       5.0 32.5 22.5 22.50 
   7    7 Kostov Kalojan       1738 BUL Kaisa Varna                5.0 30.5 21.0 18.00 
   8    8 Petrov Martin        1709 BUL CCC Sofia                  5.0 30.0 21.5 21.50 
   9   26 Dulgerov Dimitar        0 BUL Lovech                     5.0 30.0 21.5 19.00 
  10   55 Gospodinova Nikoleta    0 BUL Georgi Daskalov Varna      5.0 29.5 20.5 18.50 
  11   13 Iliev Ivelin         1632 BUL Varna Varna                5.0 28.0 21.0 18.00 
  12   11 Hristov Dimitar      1676 BUL Tsarevets Veliko Turnovo   5.0 28.0 20.0 16.50 
  13   15 Andonov Georgi       1597 BUL Varna                      5.0 25.5 17.5 14.50 
  14   10 Nikolov Ivan         1683 BUL CSKA                       5.0 25.0 18.5 16.50 
  15   53 Ivanov Nikolay          0 BUL Kaisa Varna                4.5 31.5 22.5 17.25 
  16   49 Zehirev Marin           0 BUL Varna                      4.5 28.0 19.5 15.25 
  17   12 Gerdzhikov Kiril     1676 BUL Georgi Daskalov Varna      4.5 27.5 19.5 14.25 
  18   67 Iliev Yoan T.           0 BUL Georgi Daskalov Varna      4.0 34.0 24.0 17.50 
  19   52 Mladenova Nikol         0 BUL Varna Varna                4.0 28.5 20.5 13.50 
  20   66 Dulgerov Volen          0 BUL Lovech                     4.0 28.0 20.0 13.50 
  21   41 Peev Kalojan            0 BUL Varna Varna                4.0 27.5 20.0 12.50 
  22    9 Dichev Dragomir      1684 BUL Varna Varna                4.0 27.5 20.0 11.00 
  23   20 Valeva Ana              0 BUL Georgi Daskalov Varna      4.0 27.0 20.0 12.50 
  24   22 Petrov Anton            0 BUL CCC Sofia                  4.0 26.5 19.5 12.50 
  25   33 Ivanov Gordan           0 BUL Varna Varna                4.0 26.0 18.5 12.00 
  26   37 Georgiev Ivan           0 BUL Energy 21 Dobrich          4.0 25.5 19.0 11.00 
  27   61 Konakov Svetoslav       0 BUL Veselin Topalov 2006 Varna 4.0 25.0 18.5 10.50 
  28   39 Veselinov Ivelin        0 BUL Harmonia Shabla            4.0 24.5 17.0 9.50  
  29   60 Petkov Stefan           0 BUL Varna Varna                4.0 23.5 16.5 10.50 
  30   50 Vladimirov Martin       0 BUL Veselin Topalov 2006 Varna 4.0 23.0 16.0 11.00 
  31   14 Dichev Kaloyan       1604 BUL Varna Varna                4.0 22.5 16.5 10.50 
  32   29 Jakov Emil              0 BUL Harmonia Shabla            4.0 22.0 15.5 9.50  
  33   47 Koleva Luba             0 BUL Harmonia Shabla            4.0 19.5 15.0 8.50  
  34   16 Petkova Nadezhda     1484 BUL Varna Varna                3.5 25.0 17.5 10.75 
  35   57 Marinov Radoslav        0 BUL Veselin Topalov 2006 Varna 3.5 24.5 17.0 10.75 
  36   34 Stoyanov Grigor         0 BUL Varna Varna                3.0 26.5 18.0 8.50  
  37   18 Georgiev Alexander      0 BUL Georgi Daskalov            3.0 25.5 17.0 7.50  
  38   43 Kostov Konstantin       0 BUL Veselin Topalov 2006 Varna 3.0 25.0 19.5 6.50  
  39   65 Ivanov Vladislav        0 BUL Veselin Topalov 2006 Varna 3.0 25.0 18.5 8.50  
  40   19 Shopov Alexander        0 BUL Varna Varna                3.0 24.5 16.5 9.00  
  41   30 Dinev Evgeny            0 BUL Varna Varna                3.0 24.0 17.0 7.00  
  42   25 Gardelov Damyan         0 BUL Harmonia Shabla            3.0 24.0 15.5 6.50  
  43   54 Pruvchev Nikolay        0 BUL Veselin Topalov 2006 Varna 3.0 23.5 17.5 7.50  
  44   17 Daniel Adrian           0 BUL Varna                      3.0 23.0 17.5 7.00  
  45   58 Kolev Radostin          0 BUL Energy 21 Dobrich          3.0 22.5 16.5 7.50  
  46   64 Petrova Viktoria        0 BUL Georgi Daskalov Varna      3.0 22.0 15.0 6.50  
  47   44 Atanasov Krum           0 BUL Varna Varna                3.0 21.0 15.5 6.00  
  48   59 Aleksandrov Stefan      0 BUL Varna Varna                3.0 20.5 14.5 5.50  
  49   38 Hristov Ivan            0 BUL Georgi Daskalov Varna      3.0 20.0 13.5 6.00  
  50   63 Kuleva Veselina         0 BUL Harmonia Shabla            3.0 18.0 13.0 6.25  
  51   27 Yordanova Doroteja      0 BUL Harmonia Shabla            3.0 16.0 11.5 4.00  
  52   24 Atanasov Atanas         0 BUL Harmonia Shabla            2.5 22.0 16.5 5.25  
  53   21 Stoyanov Angel          0 BUL Varna Varna                2.5 15.0 11.0 2.75  
  54   45 Yordanov Lachezar       0 BUL Varna Varna                2.0 24.5 18.0 5.00  
  55   35 Ganchev Hristo          0 BUL Varna Varna                2.0 22.0 15.0 2.50  
  56   46 Petkova Liliya          0 BUL Varna Varna                2.0 20.5 15.0 3.50  
       62 Todorov Toni            0 BUL Pleven 21 Pleven           2.0 20.5 15.0 3.50  
  58   31 Vasileva Freja          0 BUL Georgi Daskalov            2.0 20.5 14.0 3.50  
  59   56 Kosev Peter             0 BUL Varna Varna                2.0 20.0 14.5 2.00  
  60   51 Shiderova Mirela        0 BUL Veselin Topalov 2006 Varna 2.0 19.0 14.0 4.00  
  61   32 Velikova Gabriela       0 BUL Silistra                   2.0 17.5 12.0 4.00  
  62   48 Koleva Maria            0 BUL Shabla                     2.0 14.5 9.0  1.00  
  63   42 Solenkov Kalojan        0 BUL Shabla                     1.5 18.0 13.0 2.25  
  64   36 Ivanov Ivailo           0 BUL Veselin Topalov 2006 Varna 1.0 24.0 16.0 2.00  
  65   40 Georgiev Javor          0 BUL Veselin Topalov 2006 Varna 1.0 20.5 15.0 0.50  
  66   28 Vasileva Elitsa         0 BUL Varna Varna                1.0 18.0 13.5 0.50  
  67   23 Apostolov Apostol       0 BUL Varna Varna                1.0 15.0 11.5 0.50