Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

София(12.12 - 13.12)
Зона София-град - момчета и момичета - класически шах

Момчета 16-20 г.

Rank SNo. Name                  Rtg FED Club        Pts SB.  Res. vict 
   1    1 Ivanov Aleksandar    1983 BUL Stol.center 4½  9,00  0    4   
   2    4 Nikolov Rumen        1980 BUL CSKA         4  6,50  0    4   
   3    5 Lyubomirov Iliyan    1742 BUL M.Botvinik   3  4,50  0    2   
   4    2 Sabotinov Ventzislav 1670 BUL Stol.center 2½  2,50  0    2   
   5    6 Sarahoshev Mario     1662 BUL M.Botvinik   1  0,00  0    1   
   6    3 Kazashki David          0 BUL Stol.center  0  0,00  0    0   

Момчета 10-14 г.

Rank SNo. Name                Rtg FED Club         Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1    2 Petrov Vladimir    1932 BUL Stol.center  4½  10½ 17½  4   
   2    1 Todorov Yavor      1954 BUL Lokomotiv Sf  4  9½  15   4   
   3   15 Takov Silvestar       0 BUL Ritzar        4   8  12½  4   
   4    3 Petrov Martin      1677 BUL Stol. center 3½   9  15½  3   
   5    5 Antonov Georgi        0 BUL Ritzar        3   9  14½  3   
   6    6 Dardanov Viktor       0 BUL Ritzar        3   8  14   3   
   7   10 Ivan Ivanov           0 BUL Ritzar        3  7½  12   3   
   8    8 Dimitrov Kristiyan    0 BUL Lokomotiv Sf  3   6  11½  3   
   9   16 Vasilev Kristiyan     0 BUL Stol. center 2½  7½  13½  2   
  10    4 Ananiev Dimitar       0 BUL Stol. center 2½  6½  12½  2   
  11   14 Petkov Pavlin         0 BUL Ritzar        2  8½  13½  2   
  12    7 Dimchev Ruben         0 BUL Stol.center   2   8  12½  1   
  13   17 Vladov Vladimir       0 BUL Ritzar        2  6½  10½  2   
  14   12 Miryanov Rosen        0 BUL Ritzar        2  6½  9½   2   
  15   11 Krustev Valentin      0 BUL Ritzar        2   6  9½   2   
  16    9 Georgiev Daniel       0 BUL Ritzar        1   6  11   1   
  17   13 Matein Antoan         0 BUL IVIS Plus     1   5   8   1   
  18   18 Yurukov Radoslav      0 BUL Ritzar        0   7  12   0   

Момичета 10-20 г.

Rank SNo. Name                  Rtg FED Club         Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1    1 Kosturska Yoana      1930 BUL IVIS Plus     4   7  12   4   
   2   13 Vasileva Viktoria       0 BUL M.Botvinik   3½   9  15½  3   
   3    4 Bakalska Aleksiva    1569 BUL M.Botvinik   3½   9  14½  3   
   4    9 Krasteva Stefka         0 BUL Stol.center   3  11½ 18   3   
   5    2 Lyubomirova Zlatina  1755 BUL M.Botvinik    3   7  12   3   
   6   10 Metodieva Eva           0 BUL Stol.center   3  5½  10   3   
   7    6 Bureva Radilena         0 BUL Stol.center  2½   7  12   2   
   8    3 Vasileva Aleksandra  1653 BUL Stol.center   2   9  14½  2   
   9   12 Peycheva Hristina       0 BUL IVIS Plus     2  5½  10   2   
  10   11 Miranzheva Siyana       0 BUL Stol.center  1½  7½  13   1   
  11    5 Balimezova Margarita    0 BUL Stol.center   1   8  13½  1   
  12    7 Dimitrova Petra         0 BUL Lokomotiv Sf  1  6½  10½  1   
  13   14 Yordanova Margarita     0 BUL Stol.center   0  5½  9½   0   
  14    8 Hristova Anna           0 BUL Stol.center   0   5  10   0