Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Дупница(30.10 - 01.11)
1-ви Опен Юнион-Ивкони

Final Ranking

Rank SNo.    Name                     NRtg FED Club                   Gr  Pts BH. BH.  SB.  
   1    1 GM GEORGIEV KIRIL           2606 BUL LOKOMOTIV SF               6½  33  24½ 30,25 
   2    7 NM STOINEV METODI           2374 BUL MARITSA IZTOK               6  31  22  24,50 
   3    4 IM NIKOLOV SASHO            2424 BUL SCHUMEN-2005               5½  33½ 23½ 24,75 
   4    9 IM ANDONOV BOGOMIL          2350 BUL LOKOMOTIV SOFIA            5½  33  23½ 23,75 
   5    2 GM PETKOV VLADIMIR          2467 BUL NAIDEN VOINOV              5½  32  23½ 23,75 
   6    3 IM BRATANOV JIVKO           2438 BUL LOKO2000                   5½  32  23  24,25 
   7   19 NM MISCHEV LUBOMIR          2211 BUL MARITSA-IZTOK -Radnevo     5½  28  19½ 21,00 
   8   10 IM MILCHEV NIKOLAI          2347 BUL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV          5½  27  19½ 20,25 
   9   13 IM TODOROV OGNIAN           2326 BUL LOKOMOTIV SOFIA            5½  27  19  21,25 
  10    8 FM BADEV KIRIL              2373 BUL MARITSA IZTOK               5  32  22  20,00 
  11   16    ANGELOV GEORGI           2239 BUL PIRIN-BL.grad               5  31½ 23  20,00 
  12   12 FM KUKOV VELISLAV           2337 BUL MARITSA IZTOK               5  29½ 22  19,75 
  13   15 NM STANOEV ATANAS           2271 BUL VIKTORI                     5  29  21  17,50 
  14   43    VESELINOV DIMCHO         1997 BUL KRAKRA PERNISCHKI           5  28  21½ 19,00 
  15   20    IVANOV STOIAN E          2203 BUL CSKA                        5  27½ 20  17,75 
  16    5 IM MITKOV MARJAN            2390 MKD SKOPIE                      5  27½ 19½ 18,25 
  17   32 NM ANEV ASEN                2106 BUL OSOGOVO                S60  5  25  18½ 14,50 
  18    6 FM FILEV GEORGI             2382 BUL CSKA                       4½  33  23½ 19,00 
  19   33    DIAKOV VLADIMIR          2093 BUL KAPABLANKA                 4½  30  22  16,75 
  20   14 NM NENKOV LUDMIL            2311 BUL URI BENDEREV               4½  29  19½ 15,75 
  21   11 IM STAMENKOV VANKO          2344 MKD KOCHANI                    4½  28½ 20½ 16,00 
  22   31    PETROV SIMEON            2110 BUL KRAKRA PERNISCHKI          4½  27  20  16,25 
  23   26 NM LIANGOV PETAR            2136 BUL MARITSA IZTOK-Radnevo  S60 4½  26  18½ 14,00 
  24   93 IM OREV PETAR               2231 BUL CSKA                   S60 4½  26  18  14,75 
  25   21    KULINCHEV GEORGI         2189 BUL VIKTORI                    4½  24  16½ 13,75 
  26   34    BRATIMIROVA DIMITRINKA F 2054 BUL URI BENDEREV               4½  20  14  12,00 
  27   17    ILCHOV ROSEN             2230 BUL KTAKRA PERNISCHKI           4  31½ 23  15,50 
  28   18 NM ANDREEV STANISLAV        2223 BUL CSKA                        4  30½ 21½ 16,50 
  29   24    ASPARUXOV PARVAN         2159 BUL URI BENDEREV                4  30  21  13,00 
  30   23    SAVOV PETAR              2177 BUL KAPABLANKA                  4  28½ 20½ 13,00 
  31   25    IVANOV BORISLAV          2143 BUL VIKTORI                     4  28  20  12,50 
  32   97    TOMANOV STRAHIL          1970 BUL KAPABLANKA                  4  27½ 20½ 14,00 
  33   29 NM BEDNIKOVA STEFI        F 2121 BUL KAPABLANKA                  4  26½ 19½ 12,75 
  34   27    NIKOLOV JORDAN           2136 BUL URI BENDEREV                4  26½ 19½ 12,00 
  35   30 NM ANDREEV DOBROTICH        2117 BUL IVIS                   S60  4  25  18  9,00  
  36   37    SIMEONOV VENZISLAV       2033 BUL OSOGOVO-Kustendil           4  24½ 18½ 11,00 
  37   64    CHERVENKOV DINKO         1717 BUL MARITSA-Plovdiv             4  22½ 16½ 10,00 
  38   39    MANDJUKOV STOQN          2013 BUL PIRIN-Blagoevgrad           4  22½ 16  12,75 
  39   92    VEZENKOV STOIAN             0 BUL PIRIN Bl.grad               4  22½ 16  11,50 
  40   41 NM GEORGIEVA EMILIA       F 1997 BUL LOKOMOTIV SF                4  21½ 16½ 9,50  
  41   94    OREV BOJIDAR             1924 BUL HAN ASPARUH            S60  4  21  15  11,00 
  42   38    KOTZELOV IVAN            2021 BUL VIKTORI                     4  21  15  9,50  
  43   46    BEDNIKOV LUBOMIR         1960 BUL KAPABLANKA                 3½  29  21  11,75 
  44   36    GIRGINOV TODOR           2039 BUL KAPABLANKA                 3½  29  20  12,75 
  45   22 FM VACHEV VLADIMIR          2183 BUL PIRIN Bl.grad              3½  28  20  10,00 
  46   95 NM MITREV KIRIL             2093 BUL HAN ASPARUH-SF         S60 3½  26½ 19½ 12,75 
  47   35    SIMOV SIMEON             2044 BUL URI BENDEREV               3½  26  18½ 9,75  
  48   82    PALIKARSKI GEORGI        2073 BUL KAPABLANKA                 3½  25  18½ 9,75  
  49   96    KOLEV NIKOLA             2054 BUL HAN ASPARUH            S60 3½  25  18  10,50 
  50   49    PENKOVA MARIANA        F 1926 BUL VIKTORI                    3½  24  16½ 9,25  
  51   50    KOSTOV MIHAIL            1915 BUL HEMUS                      3½  24  16½ 8,75  
  52   65    MITOV KIRIL              1647 BUL VIKTORI                U16 3½  23½ 15½ 9,75  
  53   59    GOGOV KIRIL              1759 BUL SCCH                       3½  23  16  7,75  
  54   52    KOLEV VELU               1898 BUL LEVSKI Elin pelin      S60 3½  22½ 16½ 8,25  
  55   45    SOTIROV ILIQ             1983 BUL URI BENDEREV               3½  20½ 15  6,75  
  56   69    CHORAPINOV MARIAN           0 BUL gr.DUPNITSA            U12 3½  19½ 14  8,50  
  57   54    IAGLICHEV IVO            1863 BUL SOFIA                      3½  19½ 13  8,00  
  58   40    HRISTOV NIKOLAI          2012 BUL CSKA                   U10  3  27  20  9,50  
  59   48    CHEPANDOV GEORGI         1930 BUL VIKTORI Blagoevgrad    S60  3  27  19  8,50  
  60   55    FOTEV STEFAN             1842 BUL VIKTORI                U18  3  25½ 19  7,75  
  61   44    HRISTOV KRASIMIR         1993 BUL CSKA                        3  25½ 17½ 8,50  
  62   60    METODIEV VESELIN         1756 BUL VIKTORI                U12  3  23½ 17½ 7,50  
  63   91    VELIKOV GEORGI              0 BUL SCCH                        3  22  16  9,00  
  64   63    ZASCHEV IVAN             1725 BUL VIKTORI                U14  3  22  16  7,50  
  65   56    SPASOVA TSVETELINA       1829 BUL IVIS                   U12  3  21  14½ 5,50  
  66   67    ATANASOVA ANELIA            0 BUL OSOGOVO                U14  3  19½ 13½ 6,50  
  67   71    DJALEV KOSTADIN             0 BUL VIKTORI                U8   3  19  14  5,00  
  68   72    EVLOGIEV MILIQN             0 BUL SCCH                   U16  3  19  13½ 5,00  
  69   74    IVANOV DEIVID               0 BUL VIKTORI                U14  3  17½ 13  6,50  
  70   88    TSVETANOV PAVEL             0 BUL LEVSKI-Elin pelin      U14  3  17½ 12½ 7,00  
  71   87    TSANKOV LAZAR               0 BUL KAPABLANKA             U8   3  16½ 11½ 4,50  
  72   51    BORISOV KIRIL            1913 BUL URI BENDEREV           S60 2½  26  18  7,75  
  73   70    DANOV LUBOMIR               0 BUL URI BENDEREV           U16 2½  25½ 18½ 7,75  
  74   75    IVANOVA SILVIA         F    0 BUL OSOGOVO Kustendil      U16 2½  25  18  7,25  
  75   47    KOCHOV GEORGI            1945 BUL KAPABLANKA                 2½  25  16½ 5,75  
  76   66    SCHENTOV PETAR-DELIAN    1458 BUL SOFIA                  U8  2½  23½ 16½ 5,75  
  77   57    GRADEVSKA DESISLAVA    F 1814 BUL VIKTORI Bl.grad        U18 2½  20½ 14½ 5,50  
  78   79    MARKOV DAMJAN               0 BUL LEVSKI-Elin pelin      U16 2½  20½ 14½ 5,00  
  79   61    SPASOV BORISLAV          1740 BUL IVIS                       2½  20  14  4,00  
  80   81    NAIDENOVA IANA         F    0 BUL SCCH                   U14 2½  19½ 14  6,25  
  81   90    VASILEV STEFAN              0 BUL LEVSKI EL.PELIN        U12 2½  19  14½ 4,25  
  82   28    MLADENOV EMIL            2126 BUL SLIV.GEROI-Slivnitsa        2  26  18  6,00  
  83   53    VASILEV DIMITAR          1875 BUL SLIVNISCGKI GEROI           2  24½ 17½ 4,00  
  84   80    MIXAILOV VASIL              0 BUL OSOGOVO-Kustendil      U10  2  23  17½ 5,50  
  85   58    BURDAROV GEORGI          1790 BUL LOKOMOT. SOFIA         U12  2  23  16½ 4,50  
  86   62    MILANOV MILAN            1738 BUL SLIV.GEROI -Slivnitsa  S60  2  22½ 15½ 4,50  
  87   73    GROZDANOV TEODOR            0 BUL SCCH                   U12  2  21½ 15½ 5,00  
  88   89    VASILEV LUBOSLAV         1765 BUL LEVSKI SF                   2  21  14½ 5,50  
  89   68    CHORAPINOV ALEKSI           0 BUL gr.DUPNITSA            U8   2  18  12½ 2,50  
  90   86    STOIANOVA MEGI              0 BUL KAPABLANKA             U12  2  17½ 13  4,50  
  91   77    KRACHUNOV DIMITAR           0 BUL SCCH                   U8   2  15  9½  4,50  
  92   42    SLAVOV VASIL             1997 BUL URI BENDEREV           S60 1½  22  15½ 3,75  
  93   84    SOFIEV GEORGI               0 BUL KAPABLANKA             U14 1½  19  13½ 3,25  
  94   83    SEMERDJIEVA ELENA           0 BUL SCCH                   U8  1½  18  13  4,00  
  95   76    KAMBEROV VESELIN            0 BUL KAPABLANKA             U8  1½  16  11  1,50  
  96   85    STOIANOVA ANITA             0 BUL OSOGOVO-Kustendil      U12  1  21  15½ 4,00  
  97   78    LAZOV STEFAN                0 BUL KAPABLANKA             U14  1  17  11  3,50