Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

София(14.10 - 18.10)
Опен Ивис
Rank SNo.    Name                Rtg FED Club           Typ Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1    1    Vlashki Nino       2288 BUL Stol.center        5½  24  32½  5   
   2    2 FM Stoynov Jordan     2258 BUL IVIS                5  22½ 32   5   
   3    6    Andreev Stanislav  2118 BUL CSKA                5  22  30   5   
   4   10    Sirkova Darena     2035 BUL Lokomotiv 2000      5  21½ 29   5   
   5    3 IM Orev Petar         2244 BUL CSKA           S60  5  21½ 28½  4   
   6    4    Evstatiev Georgi   2132 BUL IVIS                5  21  29½  4   
   7    8    Kirov Dimitar      2103 BUL IVIS               4½  19  26   4   
   8    7    Ivanov Borislav    2118 BUL Victory             4  21½ 29½  3   
   9    9    Stoyanov Ivaylo    2038 BUL IVIS           U14  4  19½ 26½  3   
  10   11    Kolev Vasil        1983 BUL Stol.center         4  19  27½  3   
  11   17    Kosturski Ivan     1746 BUL M.Tal          S60  4  19  26   3   
  12    5    Andreev Dobrotich  2132 BUL IVIS           S60  4  18  26   3   
  13   16    Ivanova Simoneta   1807 BUL M.Tal          U14  4  17½ 24   4   
  14   13    Daskalov Emil      1961 BUL Hemus               4  15  21   3   
  15   19    Spassov Borislav   1717 BUL IVIS               3½  17½ 22½  3   
  16   18    Dragieva Denitza   1740 BUL CSKA           U14 3½  16  22½  3   
  17   15    Stanchev Plamen    1898 BUL CSKA               3½  14  20½  3   
  18   12    Vasilev Rosen      1970 BUL IVIS                3  18½ 24½  2   
  19   25    Sisoev Robert      1755 BUL Ritzar         U14  3  17  22½  3   
  20   20    Stoyanov Tihomir   2056 BUL CSKA                3  16  22   2   
  21   21    Ruschukov Bojan    2002 BUL IVIS                3  16  21½  3   
  22   24    Spasova Tsvetelina 1829 BUL IVIS           U14  3  14  20   2   
  23   23    Timev Anjelo       1870 BUL Slavia             2½  17  23   1   
  24   28    Yordanov Hristo       0 BUL IVIS           U12  2  15  21   2   
  25   22    Ivanov Plamen      1940 BUL CSKA                2  13½ 20   1   
  26   26    Peycheva Hristina     0 BUL IVIS           U12 1½  13  18   0   
  27   27    Todorov Spasiyan      0 BUL IVIS           U8  1½  10½ 15½  0   
  28   14    Nikolov Orlin      1920 BUL M.Botvinik          0  17½ 24½  0