Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

София(19.09 - 20.09)
Опен Ивис
Rank SNo.    Name                   NRtg FED Typ Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1    1 FM Stoynov Ivan           2314 BUL      6  21½ 29½  6   
   2    3 IM Orev Petar             2231 BUL S60 5½  20  25½  5   
   3    4    Andreev Stanislav      2223 BUL      5  23  32½  4   
   4   12    Stoev Tsvetoslav       2016 BUL      5  19  27½  4   
   5   20    Kosturski Ivan         1786 BUL S60 4½  21  30½  4   
   6    2    Evstatiev Georgi       2241 BUL     4½  21  30   4   
   7    8    Nikolov Savko          2050 BUL     4½  20½ 28   4   
   8   22    Simov Zahari           1756 BUL S60 4½  20  29   4   
   9    7    Stoyanov Ivaylo        2090 BUL U16 4½  20  27½  4   
  10   16    Nikolov Orlin          1897 BUL     4½  18  25   4   
  11   10    Vasilev Rosen          2031 BUL      4  18½ 27   2   
  12   11    Todorov Todor          2028 BUL      4  18½ 25½  3   
  13   13    Ruschukov Boyan        2002 BUL     3½  19½ 26½  3   
  14    5    Popov Georgi           2165 BUL     3½  19½ 26½  2   
  15   15    Todorov Yavor          1944 BUL     3½  19  26½  2   
  16   21    Yordanov Boris         1786 BUL S60 3½  18½ 26   3   
  17   30    Shentov Petar-Delyan   1458 BUL U16 3½  18  25½  2   
  18    9    Goran Krustev          2043 BUL     3½  18  24½  3   
  19   18    Tzenov Filotei         1849 BUL     3½  17½ 26   3   
  20   23    Sisoev Robert          1755 BUL U16 3½  16½ 23   3   
  21   17    Toshev Vladimir        1876 BUL     3½  14½ 19½  2   
  22   14    Hristov Krasimir       1993 BUL     3½  14  19½  2   
  23    6    Andreev Dobrotich      2117 BUL S60  3  20  28½  2   
  24   19    Krustev Krasimir       1817 BUL      3  18  24½  2   
  25   24    Lyubomirov Iliyan      1725 BUL U16  3  15  20   3   
  26   29    Raikov Stefan          1553 BUL     2½  16  21½  2   
  27   31    Ivanov Boris              0 BUL U16 2½  15  22½  1   
  28   32    Monov Alexandar           0 BUL     2½  14  19   2   
  29   25    Sapareva Magdalena   w 1722 BUL S60 2½  13½ 18½  2   
  30   27    Bakalska Aleksina    w 1580 BUL U16 2½  11½ 16   2   
  31   26    Petkov Matey           1670 BUL U16  2  16  22   2   
  32   28    Berberyan Maruke       1569 BUL S60  2  14½ 19   2   
  33   33    Todorov Spasiyan          0 BUL U16 1½  12½ 19   1   
  34   34    Vasileva Viktoria    w    0 BUL U16  ½  14  21½  0